ISPS Handa Singapore Classic

Apr 5 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ISPS Handa Singapore Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Marc ONG1
1
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA-3
1
  • 07:30
Jack SOLOMON4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Chin Ling ANG4
1
  • 07:40
Masanori KOBAYASHI2
1
  • 07:40
Joonheui LEE-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM3
1
  • 07:50
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Rick KULACZ1
1
  • 08:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Wade ORMSBY1
1
  • 08:10
Tim STEWART-2
1
  • 08:10
Mars PUCAY1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Wen-Teh LU3
1
  • 08:20
Zaw MOE-1
1
  • 08:20
Samuel CYR-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 08:30
Jia-Yu LU2
1
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS6
1
  • 08:40
Soonsang HONG-1
1
  • 08:40
Mong-Nan HSU-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Manav JAINI4
1
  • 08:50
Adam BLYTH0
1
  • 08:50
Young NAM4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Artemio MURAKAMI4
1
  • 09:00
M MURUGIAH8
1
  • 09:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT4
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Quincy QUEK-3
1
  • 09:10
Sukree OTHMAN2
1
  • 09:10
Unho PARK-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
1
  • 09:20
Yusri MOHD ALI7
1
  • 09:20
Shaaban HUSSIN-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Marc KAWASOE3
1
  • 09:30
Ilhwan PARK2
1
  • 09:30
Khalid YUSOFF9
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Jimmy POH1
10
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
10
  • 07:30
Nicklaus CHIAM-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER6
10
  • 07:40
Hyungsung KIM3
10
  • 07:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE1
10
  • 07:50
David LIPSKY-7
10
  • 07:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH-2
10
  • 08:00
Jbe KRUGER-3
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Peter KARMIS-1
10
  • 08:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
10
  • 08:10
Kieran PRATT-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 08:20
Prayad MARKSAENG0
10
  • 08:20
Frankie MINOZA4
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Joongkyung MO0
10
  • 08:30
Chapchai NIRAT6
10
  • 08:30
Darren BECK2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Seukhyun BAEK-3
10
  • 08:40
Scott BARR-3
10
  • 08:40
LIN Wen-tang5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
T RAJU3
10
  • 08:50
Gaurav GHEI3
10
  • 08:50
Ted INNES KER3
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Kunal BHASIN-1
10
  • 09:00
Matthew ROSENFELD-3
10
  • 09:00
Guy WOODMAN-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI5
10
  • 09:10
Wen-Hong LIN-2
10
  • 09:10
Ben LEONG1
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
KOH Deng Shan0
10
  • 09:20
Gavin FLINT2
10
  • 09:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW2
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Panuwat MUENLEK5
10
  • 09:30
Rory HIE-1
10
  • 09:30
Vincent KHUA2
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:20
Joshua HO2
1
  • 12:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
1
  • 12:20
Kian-Boon LIM6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:30
Chen-Chih CHIANG3
1
  • 12:30
Zhiqun LAM0
1
  • 12:30
Michael TRAN1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
1
  • 12:40
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 12:40
Sujjan SINGH-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
1
  • 12:50
Hendrik BUHRMANN2
1
  • 12:50
Sung LEE-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:00
Javi COLOMO-3
1
  • 13:00
Jonathan MOORE-5
1
  • 13:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:10
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 13:10
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 13:10
Jason KNUTZON-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:20
Jesper KENNEGARD2
1
  • 13:20
Anton HAIG-2
1
  • 13:20
Ron HARVEY JR.-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:30
Nils FLOREN-1
1
  • 13:30
Shang-Hung KAO2
1
  • 13:30
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:40
Paul DONAHOO-2
1
  • 13:40
Miguel TABUENA-1
1
  • 13:40
Kalle SAMOOJA0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:50
Darren TAN0
1
  • 13:50
James BYRNE3
1
  • 13:50
CHOO Tze Huang4
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
1
  • 14:00
Giwhan KIM0
1
  • 14:00
Lianwei ZHANG-3
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:10
Gary KWEK6
1
  • 14:10
Mu HU-2
1
  • 14:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:20
Chris S RODGERS4
1
  • 14:20
Anura ROHANA-2
1
  • 14:20
Eng Wah POH3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:20
Malek TALIB8
10
  • 12:20
Jerome NG-1
10
  • 12:20
Jay BAYRON4
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:30
Jung-Ho PARK3
10
  • 12:30
Mitchell SLORACH-2
10
  • 12:30
Elmer SALVADOR-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:40
Himmat RAI-2
10
  • 12:40
LU Wei-Chih-5
10
  • 12:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:50
Yih-Shin CHAN4
10
  • 12:50
Yuta IKEDA-1
10
  • 12:50
Digvijay SINGH0
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
10
  • 13:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
10
  • 13:00
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:10
Berry HENSON-2
10
  • 13:10
Joonas GRANBERG-4
10
  • 13:10
Anirban LAHIRI-2
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:20
Scott HEND-3
10
  • 13:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
10
  • 13:20
Guido VAN DER VALK-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
10
  • 13:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 13:30
Anthony KANG-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:40
Benjamin FOX-3
10
  • 13:40
Martin ROMINGER2
10
  • 13:40
Niall TURNER0
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:50
Dean TAN THIAM HOCK7
10
  • 13:50
Jaakko MAKITALO0
10
  • 13:50
Pablo HERRERIA3
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:00
Justin HAN6
10
  • 14:00
Innchoon HWANG-1
10
  • 14:00
Ter-Chang WANG1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:10
Ren-Chiat CHANG0
10
  • 14:10
Ryuichi TAYASU1
10
  • 14:10
Iain STEEL8
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:20
Shakhawat SOHEL1
10
  • 14:20
Akinori TANI-1
10
  • 14:20
Yi-Yao WONG3