ISPS Handa Singapore Classic

Apr 5 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ISPS Handa Singapore Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:30
Jay BAYRON5
1
  • 09:30
Jerome NG0
1
  • 09:30
Malek TALIB18
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:40
Mitchell SLORACH-1
1
  • 09:40
Elmer SALVADOR-6
1
  • 09:40
Jung-Ho PARK2
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:50
LU Wei-Chih-6
1
  • 09:50
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 09:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 10:00
Yih-Shin CHAN3
1
  • 10:00
Yuta IKEDA-5
1
  • 10:00
Digvijay SINGH0
GROUP 5
1
  • 10:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-5
1
  • 10:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA3
1
  • 10:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 10:20
Joonas GRANBERG-3
1
  • 10:20
Berry HENSON-1
1
  • 10:20
Anirban LAHIRI-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:30
Scott HEND-5
1
  • 10:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
1
  • 10:30
Guido VAN DER VALK0
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 10:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
1
  • 10:40
Anthony KANG-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:50
Benjamin FOX-7
1
  • 10:50
Martin ROMINGER1
1
  • 10:50
Niall TURNER-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 11:00
Dean TAN THIAM HOCK13
1
  • 11:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-5
1
  • 11:00
Pablo HERRERIA4
GROUP 11
1
  • 11:10
Justin HAN13
1
  • 11:10
Innchoon HWANG-4
1
  • 11:10
Ter-Chang WANG-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 11:20
Ren-Chiat CHANG-3
1
  • 11:20
Ryuichi TAYASU4
1
  • 11:20
Iain STEEL8
GROUP 13
1
  • 11:30
Shakhawat SOHEL8
1
  • 11:30
Akinori TANI-1
1
  • 11:30
Yi-Yao WONG9
GROUP 14
10
  • 09:30
Kian-Boon LIM11
10
  • 09:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 09:30
Joshua HO3
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:40
Chen-Chih CHIANG6
10
  • 09:40
Zhiqun LAM-3
10
  • 09:40
Michael TRAN3
GROUP 16
10
  • 09:50
Sujjan SINGH-4
10
  • 09:50
Marcus BOTH4
10
  • 09:50
Daisuke KATAOKA-8
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:00
Hendrik BUHRMANN2
10
  • 10:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
10
  • 10:00
Sung LEE-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:10
Jonathan MOORE-7
10
  • 10:10
Javi COLOMO-7
10
  • 10:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:20
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 10:20
Jason KNUTZON-3
10
  • 10:20
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 10:30
Jesper KENNEGARD-2
10
  • 10:30
Ron HARVEY JR.-7
10
  • 10:30
Anton HAIG-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:40
Nils FLOREN-3
10
  • 10:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
10
  • 10:40
Shang-Hung KAO2
GROUP 22
10
  • 10:50
Paul DONAHOO0
10
  • 10:50
Kalle SAMOOJA-4
10
  • 10:50
Miguel TABUENA-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 11:00
Darren TAN-1
10
  • 11:00
CHOO Tze Huang7
10
  • 11:00
James BYRNE6
GROUP 24
10
  • 11:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
10
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM2
10
  • 11:10
Lianwei ZHANG-4
GROUP 25
10
  • 11:20
Mu HU-6
10
  • 11:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
10
  • 11:20
Gary KWEK9
GROUP 26
10
  • 11:30
Eng Wah POH6
10
  • 11:30
Chris S RODGERS0
10
  • 11:30
Anura ROHANA0
GROUP 27
1
  • 14:15
Jimmy POH3
1
  • 14:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND5
1
  • 14:15
Nicklaus CHIAM0
GROUP 28
1
  • 14:25
Hyungsung KIM1
1
  • 14:25
Dodge KEMMER9
1
  • 14:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
GROUP 29
1
  • 14:35
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 14:35
David LIPSKY-8
1
  • 14:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 14:45
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
1
  • 14:45
Jbe KRUGER-2
1
  • 14:45
Rikard KARLBERG-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 14:55
Peter KARMIS-2
1
  • 14:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 14:55
Kieran PRATT-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 15:05
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 15:05
Prayad MARKSAENG0
1
  • 15:05
Frankie MINOZA5
GROUP 33
1
  • 15:15
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 15:15
Chapchai NIRAT5
1
  • 15:15
Darren BECK-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 15:25
Seukhyun BAEK-5
1
  • 15:25
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 15:25
LIN Wen-tang9
GROUP 35
1
  • 15:35
T RAJU8
1
  • 15:35
Gaurav GHEI0
1
  • 15:35
Ted INNES KER7
GROUP 36
1
  • 15:45
Kunal BHASIN-2
1
  • 15:45
Matthew ROSENFELD-6
1
  • 15:45
Guy WOODMAN-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 15:55
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI5
1
  • 15:55
Wen-Hong LIN2
1
  • 15:55
Ben LEONG7
GROUP 38
1
  • 16:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
1
  • 16:05
Gavin FLINT1
1
  • 16:05
KOH Deng Shan3
GROUP 39
1
  • 16:15
Vincent KHUA7
1
  • 16:15
Rory HIE-3
1
  • 16:15
Panuwat MUENLEK2
GROUP 40
10
  • 14:15
Marc ONG3
10
  • 14:15
Mithun PERERA-5
10
  • 14:15
Jack SOLOMON9
GROUP 41
10
  • 14:25
Joonheui LEE-5
10
  • 14:25
Chin Ling ANG12
10
  • 14:25
Masanori KOBAYASHI2
GROUP 42
10
  • 14:35
Chih Bing LAM-1
10
  • 14:35
Kwanchai TANNIN2
10
  • 14:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 43
10
  • 14:45
Rick KULACZ1
10
  • 14:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
10
  • 14:45
Adilson DA SILVA2
GROUP 44
10
  • 14:55
Mars PUCAY3
10
  • 14:55
Tim STEWART-1
10
  • 14:55
Wade ORMSBY-4
GROUP 45
10
  • 15:05
Zaw MOE-2
10
  • 15:05
Wen-Teh LU5
10
  • 15:05
Samuel CYR-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 15:15
Adam GROOM-3
10
  • 15:15
Jia-Yu LU5
10
  • 15:15
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 47
10
  • 15:25
Lindsay M RENOLDS8
10
  • 15:25
Soonsang HONG1
10
  • 15:25
Mong-Nan HSU-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 15:35
Manav JAINI5
10
  • 15:35
Adam BLYTH5
10
  • 15:35
Young NAM4
GROUP 49
10
  • 15:45
Artemio MURAKAMI5
10
  • 15:45
M MURUGIAH7
10
  • 15:45
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 50
10
  • 15:55
Quincy QUEK-3
10
  • 15:55
Sukree OTHMAN3
10
  • 15:55
Unho PARK-5
GROUP 51
10
  • 16:05
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
10
  • 16:05
Yusri MOHD ALI7
10
  • 16:05
Shaaban HUSSIN-9
GROUP 52
10
  • 16:15
Marc KAWASOE7
10
  • 16:15
Ilhwan PARK3
10
  • 16:15
Khalid YUSOFF16