ISPS Handa Singapore Classic

Apr 5 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ISPS Handa Singapore Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 13:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
1
  • 13:30
Joonas GRANBERG-5
1
  • 13:30
Himmat RAI-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 13:40
Samuel CYR-4
1
  • 13:40
Scott BARR1
1
  • 13:40
Zhiqun LAM0
GROUP 3
1
  • 13:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 13:50
Lianwei ZHANG-1
1
  • 13:50
Wade ORMSBY-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 14:00
Niall TURNER-4
1
  • 14:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
1
  • 14:00
Innchoon HWANG-9
GROUP 5
1
  • 14:10
Seukhyun BAEK-1
1
  • 14:10
Sujjan SINGH-2
1
  • 14:10
Unho PARK-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 14:20
Mithun PERERA-10
1
  • 14:20
Joonheui LEE-1
1
  • 14:20
Jaakko MAKITALO-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 14:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 14:30
Scott HEND-11
1
  • 14:30
Yuta IKEDA-9
GROUP 8
1
  • 14:40
Mu HU-6
1
  • 14:40
Anton HAIG-6
1
  • 14:40
Matthew ROSENFELD-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 14:50
Elmer SALVADOR-4
1
  • 14:50
Kieran PRATT-8
1
  • 14:50
LU Wei-Chih-10
GROUP 10
1
  • 15:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
1
  • 15:00
Benjamin FOX-8
1
  • 15:00
Ron HARVEY JR.-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 15:10
Javi COLOMO-10
1
  • 15:10
Jonathan MOORE-6
1
  • 15:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 15:20
David LIPSKY-10
1
  • 15:20
Shaaban HUSSIN-7
1
  • 15:20
Daisuke KATAOKA-6
GROUP 13
10
  • 13:30
Jason KNUTZON-2
10
  • 13:30
Anirban LAHIRI-4
10
  • 13:30
Nils FLOREN4
GROUP 14
10
  • 13:40
Ren-Chiat CHANG1
10
  • 13:40
Joongkyung MO-5
10
  • 13:40
Miguel TABUENA-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 13:50
Quincy QUEK-2
10
  • 13:50
Adam GROOM-8
10
  • 13:50
Rory HIE-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 14:00
Jesper KENNEGARD-5
10
  • 14:00
Sung LEE-4
10
  • 14:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 14:10
Jbe KRUGER-2
10
  • 14:10
Anthony KANG-3
10
  • 14:10
Rikard KARLBERG-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 14:20
Peter KARMIS-5
10
  • 14:20
Mong-Nan HSU1
10
  • 14:20
Zaw MOE-7
GROUP 19
10
  • 14:30
Guy WOODMAN-3
10
  • 14:30
Mitchell SLORACH0
10
  • 14:30
Kunal BHASIN-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 14:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-2
10
  • 14:40
Berry HENSON-1
10
  • 14:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
GROUP 21
10
  • 14:50
Darren TAN-3
10
  • 14:50
Danny CHIA0
10
  • 14:50
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 22
10
  • 15:00
Chih Bing LAM-1
10
  • 15:00
Akinori TANI2
10
  • 15:00
Ter-Chang WANG0
GROUP 23
10
  • 15:10
Tim STEWART1
10
  • 15:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH-3
10
  • 15:10
Mardan MAMAT-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 15:20
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
10
  • 15:20
Darren BECK2