Indonesia Open

Oct 26 - Oct 29

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesia Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Jose SURYADINATA-1
1
  • 06:15
Thepbodin AMARANAN4
1
  • 06:15
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Austin BAUTISTA1
1
  • 06:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON1
1
  • 06:25
Ye Htet AUNG-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Cahyo ADHITOMO4
1
  • 06:35
Andrew MARTIN-1
1
  • 06:35
Nicolas PAEZ0
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Michael CHOI-4
1
  • 06:45
Hamza AMIN2
1
  • 06:45
Michael BIBAT3
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Anthony KANG1
1
  • 06:55
Arjun PRASAD0
1
  • 06:55
Natthapong NIYOMCHON1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 07:05
Jyoti RANDHAWA4
1
  • 07:05
Quincy QUEK-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
HSIEH Chi-hsien-2
1
  • 07:15
Ben LEONG-2
1
  • 07:15
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 07:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 07:25
Terry PILKADARIS-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Micah Lauren SHIN5
1
  • 07:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
1
  • 07:35
Javi COLOMO2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 07:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
1
  • 07:45
Adrian HALIMI5
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
K P LIN-1
1
  • 07:55
Dominikus GLENN7
1
  • 07:55
Anthony QUAYLE-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Dino A GIACOMAZZI4
1
  • 08:05
TSENG Hong-Sheng 7
1
  • 08:05
William SJAICHUDIN9
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:15
Elki KOW6
10
  • 06:15
Somsak KAOPRATUM3
10
  • 06:15
Santos IBRAHIM12
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Sorachut Hansapiban -3
10
  • 06:25
Clement KURNIAWAN9
10
  • 06:25
Tom Power HORAN1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Kurnia HERISIANDY3
10
  • 06:35
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN1
10
  • 06:35
Samuel CHIEN1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Indra HERMAWAN4
10
  • 06:45
William HARROLD-2
10
  • 06:45
Sujjan SINGH3
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Wolmer MURILLO-3
10
  • 06:55
Rory HIE-4
10
  • 06:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 07:05
Brett MUNSON2
10
  • 07:05
Danthai BOONMA-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
LIN Wen-tang3
10
  • 07:15
George GANDRANATA-1
10
  • 07:15
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Paul PETERSON0
10
  • 07:25
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 07:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-4
10
  • 07:35
Antonio LASCUNA-2
10
  • 07:35
Lionel WEBER0
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Paul HARRIS0
10
  • 07:45
Himmat RAI0
10
  • 07:45
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON3
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Akinori TANI3
10
  • 07:55
Min S SIM2
10
  • 07:55
Sarmilih S7
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Minseok KIM5
10
  • 08:05
Laud MAHESA16
10
  • 08:05
Alfred RAJA4
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Daniel NISBET1
1
  • 10:50
Ditya NOVIANTO10
1
  • 10:50
Junghan KIM7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Fajar Win NURYANTO3
1
  • 11:00
Komsith HUACHAI5
1
  • 11:00
Lion GOH6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Nathan PARK5
1
  • 11:10
Aqil WIDYANTORO14
1
  • 11:10
Ramadhan ALWIE8
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Gareth PADDISON4
1
  • 11:20
Rizky SUBAKTI6
1
  • 11:20
James BOWEN1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Ian ANDREW5
1
  • 11:30
Adam BLYTH0
1
  • 11:30
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 11:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH6
1
  • 11:40
Daniel CHOPRA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
1
  • 11:50
Johannes VEERMAN-4
1
  • 11:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 12:00
Stephen LEANEY-6
1
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Danny MASRIN-5
1
  • 12:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
1
  • 12:10
Daniel FOX-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Fraser WILKIN3
1
  • 12:20
Rifqi ALAM5
1
  • 12:20
Jonathan WOO12
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Aman RAJ5
1
  • 12:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
1
  • 12:30
Fahmi REZA6
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE5
1
  • 12:40
Kentaro NANAYAMA3
1
  • 12:40
Stephen LINDSKOG3
GROUP 37
10
  • 10:50
Johnson POH-3
10
  • 10:50
Syukrizal S3
10
  • 10:50
Josh SALAH-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:00
Benita KASIADI2
10
  • 11:00
Honey BAISOYA0
10
  • 11:00
Mitchell SLORACH2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:10
KOH Deng Shan3
10
  • 11:10
Jack WILSON-1
10
  • 11:10
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:20
David GLEESON17
10
  • 11:20
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN3
10
  • 11:20
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT3
10
  • 11:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
10
  • 11:30
Arie IRAWAN2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:40
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
10
  • 11:40
Jarin TODD0
10
  • 11:40
Marcus BOTH3
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:50
John Michael O'TOOLE12
10
  • 11:50
Scott BARR0
10
  • 11:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:00
CHOO Tze Huang2
10
  • 12:00
Samuel CYR3
10
  • 12:00
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:10
Campbell RAWSON0
10
  • 12:10
Jason KNUTZON-3
10
  • 12:10
. ASUGANN5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:20
Udayan MANE-3
10
  • 12:20
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK0
10
  • 12:20
Lindsay WILSON2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:30
Teemu PUTKONEN1
10
  • 12:30
Dale WILLIAMSON0
10
  • 12:30
Bradley TASLIM10