Indonesia Open

Oct 26 - Oct 29

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesia Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Johnson POH-6
1
  • 06:15
Syukrizal S13
1
  • 06:15
Josh SALAH-7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Benita KASIADI2
1
  • 06:25
Honey BAISOYA0
1
  • 06:25
Mitchell SLORACH4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
KOH Deng Shan0
1
  • 06:35
Jack WILSON4
1
  • 06:35
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL0
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
David GLEESON15
1
  • 06:45
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN8
1
  • 06:45
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT2
1
  • 06:55
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
1
  • 06:55
Arie IRAWAN3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
1
  • 07:05
Jarin TODD-2
1
  • 07:05
Marcus BOTH3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
John Michael O'TOOLE8
1
  • 07:15
Scott BARR1
1
  • 07:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
CHOO Tze Huang4
1
  • 07:25
Samuel CYR4
1
  • 07:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI9
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Campbell RAWSON2
1
  • 07:35
Jason KNUTZON-4
1
  • 07:35
. ASUGANN10
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Udayan MANE-5
1
  • 07:45
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK-3
1
  • 07:45
Lindsay WILSON4
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Teemu PUTKONEN3
1
  • 07:55
Dale WILLIAMSON3
1
  • 07:55
Bradley TASLIM15
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:15
Daniel NISBET5
10
  • 06:15
Ditya NOVIANTO18
10
  • 06:15
Junghan KIM10
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:25
Fajar Win NURYANTO3
10
  • 06:25
Komsith HUACHAI9
10
  • 06:25
Lion GOH12
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:35
Nathan PARK1
10
  • 06:35
Aqil WIDYANTORO26
10
  • 06:35
Ramadhan ALWIE8
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:45
Gareth PADDISON4
10
  • 06:45
Rizky SUBAKTI6
10
  • 06:45
James BOWEN-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:55
Ian ANDREW5
10
  • 06:55
Adam BLYTH4
10
  • 06:55
Khalin JOSHI-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:05
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
10
  • 07:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH7
10
  • 07:05
Daniel CHOPRA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:15
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
10
  • 07:15
Johannes VEERMAN-6
10
  • 07:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-8
10
  • 07:25
Stephen LEANEY-5
10
  • 07:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:35
Danny MASRIN-4
10
  • 07:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
10
  • 07:35
Daniel FOX-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:45
Fraser WILKIN1
10
  • 07:45
Rifqi ALAM7
10
  • 07:45
Jonathan WOO12
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:55
Aman RAJ2
10
  • 07:55
Pijit PETCHKASEM8
10
  • 07:55
Fahmi REZA8
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:05
Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE5
10
  • 08:05
Kentaro NANAYAMA8
10
  • 08:05
Stephen LINDSKOG3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Elki KOW12
1
  • 10:50
Somsak KAOPRATUM4
1
  • 10:50
Santos IBRAHIM25
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Sorachut Hansapiban -1
1
  • 11:00
Clement KURNIAWAN18
1
  • 11:00
Tom Power HORAN9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:10
Kurnia HERISIANDY8
1
  • 11:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN2
1
  • 11:10
Samuel CHIEN1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:20
Indra HERMAWAN9
1
  • 11:20
William HARROLD3
1
  • 11:20
Sujjan SINGH2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:30
Wolmer MURILLO-6
1
  • 11:30
Rory HIE-3
1
  • 11:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-11
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT-3
1
  • 11:40
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 11:40
Danthai BOONMA-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:50
LIN Wen-tang1
1
  • 11:50
George GANDRANATA2
1
  • 11:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 12:00
Miguel TABUENA-5
1
  • 12:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-8
1
  • 12:10
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 12:10
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:20
Paul HARRIS-3
1
  • 12:20
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 12:20
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:30
Akinori TANI1
1
  • 12:30
Min S SIM7
1
  • 12:30
Sarmilih S15
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:40
Minseok KIM2
1
  • 12:40
Laud MAHESA23
1
  • 12:40
Alfred RAJA6
GROUP 36
10
  • 10:50
Jose SURYADINATA3
10
  • 10:50
Thepbodin AMARANAN2
10
  • 10:50
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:00
Austin BAUTISTA-2
10
  • 11:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-1
10
  • 11:00
Ye Htet AUNG-5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:10
Cahyo ADHITOMO3
10
  • 11:10
Andrew MARTIN-8
10
  • 11:10
Nicolas PAEZ-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:20
Michael CHOI-7
10
  • 11:20
Hamza AMIN6
10
  • 11:20
Michael BIBAT4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Anthony KANG-1
10
  • 11:30
Arjun PRASAD-1
10
  • 11:30
Natthapong NIYOMCHON3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
10
  • 11:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA6
10
  • 11:40
Quincy QUEK-3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
HSIEH Chi-hsien-2
10
  • 11:50
Ben LEONG-2
10
  • 11:50
Steve LEWTON-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Zaw MOE-3
10
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-9
10
  • 12:00
Terry PILKADARIS1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Micah Lauren SHIN0
10
  • 12:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
10
  • 12:10
Javi COLOMO7
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Jay BAYRON-2
10
  • 12:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
10
  • 12:20
Adrian HALIMI6
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
K P LIN-1
10
  • 12:30
Dominikus GLENN18
10
  • 12:30
Anthony QUAYLE-7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Dino A GIACOMAZZI7
10
  • 12:40
TSENG Hong-Sheng 10
10
  • 12:40
William SJAICHUDIN9