Indonesia Open 2013

Nov 28 - Dec 1

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesia Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
SOETARSO Fadhli R.6
1
  • 06:15
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
1
  • 06:15
Elias BERTHEUSSEN11
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Ryan MCCARTHY2
1
  • 06:25
Asep SAEFULLOH17
1
  • 06:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA8
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 06:35
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO6
1
  • 06:35
Adam GROOM3
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Peter GUSTAFSSON-2
1
  • 06:45
William SJAICHUDIN0
1
  • 06:45
Jaakko MAKITALO6
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Gunn CHAROENKUL6
1
  • 06:55
Benny YUNIARTO8
1
  • 06:55
PRAEGANT Florian7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Abhinav LOHAN-2
1
  • 07:05
Tsai Chi-Huang3
1
  • 07:05
CHAN Yih-shin -4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 07:15
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 07:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
1
  • 07:25
Zhiqun LAM6
1
  • 07:25
Darren BECK1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Miguel TABUENA2
1
  • 07:35
I ILYASSYAK11
1
  • 07:35
Konosuke NAKAZATO2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Aria KAMSURI11
1
  • 07:45
Chris S RODGERS-1
1
  • 07:45
Innchoon HWANG5
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Hendri NASIM10
1
  • 07:55
Chia-Shen HSU4
1
  • 07:55
Soewarno K9
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Kodai ICHIHARA9
1
  • 08:05
Kevin AKBAR6
1
  • 08:05
Sengyong KIM9
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:15
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON5
10
  • 06:15
Peter RICHARDSON7
10
  • 06:15
James BYRNE8
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
David LUTTERUS-4
10
  • 06:25
Jamel ONDO11
10
  • 06:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Andrew DODT0
10
  • 06:35
Chiragh KUMAR-1
10
  • 06:35
Jonathan MOORE1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Carlos PIGEM0
10
  • 06:45
Adilson DA SILVA2
10
  • 06:45
Antonio LASCUNA-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Anirban LAHIRI-3
10
  • 06:55
Alexander CEJKA0
10
  • 06:55
Prom MEESAWAT-9
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Scott HEND5
10
  • 07:05
LIANG Wen-chong 4
10
  • 07:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-8
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
10
  • 07:15
Pablo LARRAZABAL6
10
  • 07:15
Retief GOOSEN-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Chapchai NIRAT-8
10
  • 07:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
10
  • 07:25
Mardan MAMAT-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Andik MAULUDIN4
10
  • 07:35
Scott BARR6
10
  • 07:35
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 07:45
Steve LEWTON-3
10
  • 07:45
Maan NASIM1
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Jay BAYRON18
10
  • 07:55
KOH Deng Shan9
10
  • 07:55
Indra HERMAWAN8
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Adam BLYTH6
10
  • 08:05
Jeunghun WANG3
10
  • 08:05
Syukrizal S22
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Hyun-Bin PARK4
1
  • 10:55
Fahmi REZA3
1
  • 10:55
David PALM-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Mithun PERERA4
1
  • 11:05
Giwhan KIM-6
1
  • 11:05
Sam BRAZEL-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Dodge KEMMER-2
1
  • 11:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 11:15
Kalle SAMOOJA-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 11:25
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 11:25
James BOWEN4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
1
  • 11:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-10
1
  • 11:35
Mu HU2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
1
  • 11:45
Angelo QUE-2
1
  • 11:45
David LIPSKY-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 11:55
Daniel CHOPRA-2
1
  • 11:55
Rory HIE-6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Nicholas FUNG-9
1
  • 12:05
Arnond VONGVANIJ7
1
  • 12:05
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Ian ANDREW10
1
  • 12:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG12
1
  • 12:15
Simon YATES5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Shaaban HUSSIN-4
1
  • 12:25
Benjamin FOX4
1
  • 12:25
Junaidi IBRAHIM7
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
Chih Bing LAM2
1
  • 12:35
Chan KIM-2
1
  • 12:35
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN18
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
1
  • 12:45
Ujang ZAREM13
1
  • 12:45
Elmer SALVADOR3
GROUP 37
10
  • 10:55
Matt JAGER3
10
  • 10:55
Kurnia SANTOSO18
10
  • 10:55
Theodore RAHARDJA15
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT10
10
  • 11:05
Hsu Mong-nan 7
10
  • 11:05
George GANDRANATA3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:15
Ben CAMPBELL9
10
  • 11:15
Tirto TAMARDI0
10
  • 11:15
Mars PUCAY-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
10
  • 11:25
Asep SUGANDA9
10
  • 11:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Iain STEEL2
10
  • 11:35
Lu Wen-teh -3
10
  • 11:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 11:45
Joonas GRANBERG11
10
  • 11:45
Ross BAIN14
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Lianwei ZHANG-1
10
  • 11:55
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
10
  • 11:55
Joongkyung MO-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Himmat RAI-2
10
  • 12:05
David GLEESON16
10
  • 12:05
Denny WIJAYA4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT4
10
  • 12:15
Marcus BOTH5
10
  • 12:15
Zaw MOE0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Unho PARK1
10
  • 12:25
Johannes DERMAWAN6
10
  • 12:25
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Sung LEE0
10
  • 12:35
Murthy S.10
10
  • 12:35
Jordan IRAWAN-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
10
  • 12:45
Nasin SURACHMAN13
10
  • 12:45
Sujjan SINGH-3