Indonesia Open 2013

Nov 28 - Dec 1

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesia Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Tirto TAMARDI13
1
  • 06:45
Maan NASIM8
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Konosuke NAKAZATO2
1
  • 06:55
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM5
1
  • 06:55
LIN Wen-tang8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
HUNG Chien-Yao2
1
  • 07:05
Rahil GANGJEE4
1
  • 07:05
William SJAICHUDIN10
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Adilson DA SILVA2
1
  • 07:15
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 07:15
Miguel TABUENA1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Alexander CEJKA2
1
  • 07:25
Darren BECK-1
1
  • 07:25
Jordan IRAWAN5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Abhinav LOHAN1
1
  • 07:35
Ryan MCCARTHY6
1
  • 07:35
Chris S RODGERS6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Kalle SAMOOJA0
1
  • 07:45
Lionel WEBER5
1
  • 07:45
Panuwat MUENLEK0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Chih Bing LAM-2
1
  • 07:55
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 07:55
Mu HU6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Andrew DODT-5
1
  • 08:05
Zaw MOE1
1
  • 08:05
Anthony KANG2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK2
1
  • 08:20
Unho PARK-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Carlos PIGEM1
1
  • 08:30
Peter GUSTAFSSON-2
1
  • 08:30
Jonathan MOORE-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
David PALM0
1
  • 08:40
Mars PUCAY-4
1
  • 08:40
Lianwei ZHANG2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Joongkyung MO-5
1
  • 08:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-8
1
  • 08:50
Dodge KEMMER-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:00
Shaaban HUSSIN0
1
  • 09:00
Wen-Teh LU1
1
  • 09:00
Sujjan SINGH-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:10
Chiragh KUMAR-5
1
  • 09:10
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 09:10
Retief GOOSEN-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 09:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
1
  • 09:20
David LUTTERUS-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:30
Sam BRAZEL-7
1
  • 09:30
Steve LEWTON-8
1
  • 09:30
Kwanchai TANNIN2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3
1
  • 09:40
Sung LEE-6
1
  • 09:40
Himmat RAI-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:55
Giwhan KIM-5
1
  • 09:55
Chan KIM-6
1
  • 09:55
David LIPSKY-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:05
Yih-Shin CHAN-4
1
  • 10:05
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 10:05
Daniel CHOPRA-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-7
1
  • 10:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-6
1
  • 10:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:25
Nicholas FUNG-13
1
  • 10:25
Antonio LASCUNA-10
1
  • 10:25
Anirban LAHIRI-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:35
Siddikur RAHMAN-12
1
  • 10:35
Prom MEESAWAT-9
1
  • 10:35
Chapchai NIRAT-13
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-10
1
  • 10:45
Rory HIE-1
1
  • 10:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA-11
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-16
1
  • 10:55
Thongchai JAIDEE-9
1
  • 10:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-10