Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Zhiqun LAM3
1
  • 06:30
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
1
  • 06:30
Junaidi IBRAHIM4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
KAO Shang-hung 0
1
  • 06:40
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
1
  • 06:40
Jordan IRAWAN11
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 06:50
Cahyo ADHITOMO10
1
  • 06:50
Jia-Yu LU7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Giwhan KIM0
1
  • 07:00
Matt JAGER4
1
  • 07:00
Unho PARK0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Iain STEEL0
1
  • 07:10
Darren BECK1
1
  • 07:10
Sujjan SINGH1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE-4
1
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-hong4
1
  • 07:20
Mars PUCAY1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Shankar DAS1
1
  • 07:30
CHAN Shih-Chang3
1
  • 07:30
Denny WIJAYA7
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
A HARDJITO5
1
  • 07:40
Sukree OTHMAN0
1
  • 07:40
Artemio MURAKAMI5
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Vikrant CHOPRA3
1
  • 07:50
George GANDRANATA9
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Shaaban HUSSIN3
1
  • 08:00
Johannes DERMAWAN6
1
  • 08:00
Hsu Mong-nan 1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Pablo HERRERIA1
1
  • 08:10
Kunal BHASIN4
1
  • 08:10
KOH Deng Shan-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Ben LEONG1
1
  • 08:20
Nils FLOREN3
1
  • 08:20
Masanori KOBAYASHI-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Panuwat MUENLEK4
1
  • 08:30
Azis HARTANTO15
1
  • 08:30
Anura ROHANA0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Elmer SALVADOR-1
10
  • 06:30
Ashok KUMAR7
10
  • 06:30
Ron HARVEY JR.4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Marcus BOTH-2
10
  • 06:40
Sung LEE-4
10
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-tang1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Ian WOOSNAM4
10
  • 06:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
10
  • 06:50
Hendrik BUHRMANN2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 07:00
CHAN Yih-shin 3
10
  • 07:00
Anthony KANG1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Michael CAMPBELL2
10
  • 07:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
10
  • 07:10
LU Wei-Chih0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Prayad MARKSAENG4
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 07:20
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Benjamin FOX1
10
  • 07:30
Tjaart VAN DER WALT0
10
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
10
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Lu Wen-teh 6
10
  • 07:50
Adam BLYTH2
10
  • 07:50
Yosuke TSUKADA2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Chiang Chen-chih 0
10
  • 08:00
Benny YUNIARTO3
10
  • 08:00
Paul DONAHOO3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Michael TRAN7
10
  • 08:10
Joonheui LEE7
10
  • 08:10
Andik MAULUDIN2
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
10
  • 08:20
Jesper KENNEGARD1
10
  • 08:20
Martin ROMINGER3
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Hendri NASIM9
10
  • 08:30
Ryuichi TAYASU2
10
  • 08:30
Winson ISKANDAR12
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Digvijay SINGH3
1
  • 11:15
Seukhyun BAEK0
1
  • 11:15
Ross BAIN5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 11:25
Joongkyung MO2
1
  • 11:25
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Himmat RAI0
1
  • 11:35
Peter KARMIS8
1
  • 11:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Thongchai JAIDEE3
1
  • 11:45
Rikard KARLBERG4
1
  • 11:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Lee WESTWOOD-7
1
  • 11:55
Scott HEND2
1
  • 11:55
David LIPSKY3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Kieran PRATT1
1
  • 12:05
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 12:05
Angelo QUE-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Anirban LAHIRI2
1
  • 12:15
Joonas GRANBERG3
1
  • 12:15
Chih Bing LAM4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Shiv KAPUR-4
1
  • 12:25
Miguel TABUENA3
1
  • 12:25
Adilson DA SILVA1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
1
  • 12:35
Tim STEWART0
1
  • 12:35
Scott BARR2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
James BYRNE1
1
  • 12:45
Jason KNUTZON3
1
  • 12:45
Jay BAYRON3
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:55
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI5
1
  • 12:55
Matthew ROSENFELD1
1
  • 12:55
Rashid KHAN1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:05
Zainuddin SYAFI'E10
1
  • 13:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS5
1
  • 13:05
Asep SUGANDA11
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:15
Charles DAVIES13
10
  • 11:15
Roby SUGARA12
10
  • 11:15
Ter-Chang WANG4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
10
  • 11:25
Tse-Peng CHANG2
10
  • 11:25
Nasin SURACHMAN9
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
10
  • 11:35
Darren TAN10
10
  • 11:35
Danny CHIA3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Chiragh KUMAR4
10
  • 11:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
10
  • 11:45
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Kwanchai TANNIN2
10
  • 11:55
Guido VAN DER VALK3
10
  • 11:55
Daisuke KATAOKA0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Rick KULACZ-3
10
  • 12:05
Jonathan MOORE1
10
  • 12:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
Guy WOODMAN3
10
  • 12:15
Samuel CYR-4
10
  • 12:15
Jaakko MAKITALO4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Jung-Ho PARK4
10
  • 12:25
Jhonnel ABABA4
10
  • 12:25
Dodge KEMMER2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Hamzah RAHMADI9
10
  • 12:35
Quincy QUEK6
10
  • 12:35
Chandra LEO6
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Ramadhan ALWIE12
10
  • 12:45
Pasamet POGAMNERD7
10
  • 12:45
Sarmilih S1
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:55
Zulharmen TABUSALLA8
10
  • 12:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
10
  • 12:55
Jamel ONDO5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:05
Ade SEBUL11
10
  • 13:05
Ilhwan PARK4
10
  • 13:05
Ian ANDREW7