Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Charles DAVIES18
1
  • 06:30
Roby SUGARA25
1
  • 06:30
Ter-Chang WANG9
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 06:40
Nasin SURACHMAN20
1
  • 06:40
Tse-Peng CHANG5
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Danny CHIA0
1
  • 06:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
1
  • 06:50
Darren TAN9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL12
1
  • 07:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
1
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
1
  • 07:10
Kwanchai TANNIN3
1
  • 07:10
Guido VAN DER VALK7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Jonathan MOORE1
1
  • 07:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
1
  • 07:20
Rick KULACZ-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Samuel CYR-1
1
  • 07:30
Jaakko MAKITALO2
1
  • 07:30
Guy WOODMAN9
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Jung-Ho PARK5
1
  • 07:40
Jhonnel ABABA8
1
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER10
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Chandra LEO19
1
  • 07:50
Quincy QUEK5
1
  • 07:50
Hamzah RAHMADI21
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Sarmilih S7
1
  • 08:00
Pasamet POGAMNERD15
1
  • 08:00
Ramadhan ALWIE12
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
1
  • 08:10
Jamel ONDO7
1
  • 08:10
Zulharmen TABUSALLA18
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Ilhwan PARK10
1
  • 08:20
Ade SEBUL21
1
  • 08:20
Ian ANDREW14
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Seukhyun BAEK-2
10
  • 06:30
Ross BAIN8
10
  • 06:30
Digvijay SINGH9
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 06:40
Joongkyung MO5
10
  • 06:40
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 06:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
10
  • 06:50
Peter KARMIS7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Rikard KARLBERG8
10
  • 07:00
Thongchai JAIDEE0
10
  • 07:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Scott HEND0
10
  • 07:10
David LIPSKY6
10
  • 07:10
Lee WESTWOOD-11
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 07:20
Kieran PRATT-6
10
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Anirban LAHIRI-2
10
  • 07:30
Chih Bing LAM2
10
  • 07:30
Joonas GRANBERG7
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 07:40
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA6
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Tim STEWART0
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
10
  • 07:50
Scott BARR-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Jay BAYRON2
10
  • 08:00
James BYRNE-4
10
  • 08:00
Jason KNUTZON1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Rashid KHAN3
10
  • 08:10
Matthew ROSENFELD3
10
  • 08:10
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI9
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
10
  • 08:20
Asep SUGANDA17
10
  • 08:20
Zainuddin SYAFI'E26
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Elmer SALVADOR-2
1
  • 11:05
Ashok KUMAR7
1
  • 11:05
Ron HARVEY JR.1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 11:15
Sung LEE-5
1
  • 11:15
LIN Wen-tang2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
1
  • 11:25
Hendrik BUHRMANN9
1
  • 11:25
Ian WOOSNAM5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Yih-Shin CHAN3
1
  • 11:35
Anthony KANG4
1
  • 11:35
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 11:45
Michael CAMPBELL4
1
  • 11:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 11:55
Prayad MARKSAENG4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Wade ORMSBY0
1
  • 12:05
Benjamin FOX-1
1
  • 12:05
Tjaart VAN DER WALT-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 12:15
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 12:15
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Wen-Teh LU11
1
  • 12:25
Adam BLYTH7
1
  • 12:25
Yosuke TSUKADA11
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Chen-Chih CHIANG0
1
  • 12:35
Paul DONAHOO6
1
  • 12:35
Benny YUNIARTO13
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Andik MAULUDIN3
1
  • 12:45
Joonheui LEE12
1
  • 12:45
Michael TRAN7
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW5
1
  • 12:55
Martin ROMINGER2
1
  • 12:55
Jesper KENNEGARD11
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
Winson ISKANDAR12
1
  • 13:05
Ryuichi TAYASU5
1
  • 13:05
Hendri NASIM19
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:05
Junaidi IBRAHIM6
10
  • 11:05
Zhiqun LAM4
10
  • 11:05
Bernd WIESBERGER-6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:15
Jordan IRAWAN19
10
  • 11:15
Shang-Hung KAO10
10
  • 11:15
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Jia-Yu LU12
10
  • 11:25
Adam GROOM-3
10
  • 11:25
Cahyo ADHITOMO25
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Matt JAGER9
10
  • 11:35
Giwhan KIM5
10
  • 11:35
Unho PARK-3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Sujjan SINGH-2
10
  • 11:45
Iain STEEL5
10
  • 11:45
Darren BECK0
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Mars PUCAY3
10
  • 11:55
Zaw MOE-9
10
  • 11:55
Wen-Hong LIN7
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
CHAN Shih-Chang7
10
  • 12:05
Shankar DAS3
10
  • 12:05
Denny WIJAYA5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
A HARDJITO10
10
  • 12:15
Sukree OTHMAN4
10
  • 12:15
Artemio MURAKAMI5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Vikrant CHOPRA5
10
  • 12:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
10
  • 12:25
George GANDRANATA13
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Mong-Nan HSU3
10
  • 12:35
Shaaban HUSSIN8
10
  • 12:35
Johannes DERMAWAN10
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Kunal BHASIN8
10
  • 12:45
Pablo HERRERIA-4
10
  • 12:45
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:55
Ben LEONG4
10
  • 12:55
Masanori KOBAYASHI-7
10
  • 12:55
Nils FLOREN5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:05
Azis HARTANTO19
10
  • 13:05
Panuwat MUENLEK9
10
  • 13:05
Anura ROHANA-2