Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 10:15
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 10:15
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
1
  • 10:15
LU Wei-Chih0
GROUP 2
1
  • 10:25
Samuel CYR0
1
  • 10:25
Himmat RAI1
1
  • 10:25
Adilson DA SILVA-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 10:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
1
  • 10:35
Berry HENSON-5
1
  • 10:35
Anura ROHANA2
GROUP 4
1
  • 10:45
Elmer SALVADOR-2
1
  • 10:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
1
  • 10:45
Sujjan SINGH0
GROUP 5
1
  • 10:55
Anirban LAHIRI-8
1
  • 10:55
Rick KULACZ4
1
  • 10:55
Angelo QUE-6
GROUP 6
1
  • 11:05
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 11:05
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
1
  • 11:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
GROUP 7
1
  • 11:15
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 11:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 11:15
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 8
1
  • 11:25
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 11:25
Unho PARK-4
1
  • 11:25
Adam GROOM-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 11:35
Pablo HERRERIA4
1
  • 11:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-6
1
  • 11:35
Boonchu RUANGKIT-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 11:45
James BYRNE-2
1
  • 11:45
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
1
  • 11:45
Sung LEE-10
GROUP 11
1
  • 11:55
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 11:55
Bernd WIESBERGER-6
1
  • 11:55
Kieran PRATT-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 12:05
Lee WESTWOOD-18
1
  • 12:05
Zaw MOE-6
1
  • 12:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI-5
GROUP 13
10
  • 10:15
Tjaart VAN DER WALT1
10
  • 10:15
Mithun PERERA-1
10
  • 10:15
Benjamin FOX-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 10:25
Thongchai JAIDEE2
10
  • 10:25
Danny CHIA-4
10
  • 10:25
Javi COLOMO-6
GROUP 15
10
  • 10:35
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
10
  • 10:35
Tim STEWART4
10
  • 10:35
Scott HEND0
GROUP 16
10
  • 10:45
Darren BECK-3
10
  • 10:45
Wade ORMSBY-6
10
  • 10:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:55
Chen-Chih CHIANG2
10
  • 10:55
Jonathan MOORE-3
10
  • 10:55
KOH Deng Shan-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 11:05
Jason KNUTZON-5
10
  • 11:05
Ron HARVEY JR.-2
10
  • 11:05
Jaakko MAKITALO1
GROUP 19
10
  • 11:15
Marcus BOTH0
10
  • 11:15
Jay BAYRON5
10
  • 11:15
Chih Bing LAM5
GROUP 20
10
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI8
10
  • 11:25
Martin ROMINGER1
10
  • 11:25
LIN Wen-tang1
GROUP 21
10
  • 11:35
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
10
  • 11:35
Matthew ROSENFELD5
10
  • 11:35
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
GROUP 22
10
  • 11:45
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 11:45
Mars PUCAY4
10
  • 11:45
Rashid KHAN9
GROUP 23
10
  • 11:55
Shankar DAS7
10
  • 11:55
Andik MAULUDIN4
10
  • 11:55
Mong-Nan HSU3