Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters Presented by PNTS.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:30
LU Wei-Chih5
1
  • 09:30
Hyun-Bin PARK1
1
  • 09:30
Scott BARR-6
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:40
Adilson DA SILVA-4
1
  • 09:40
Samuel CYR-2
1
  • 09:40
Himmat RAI0
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
1
  • 09:50
Anura ROHANA5
1
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON-7
GROUP 4
1
  • 10:00
Sujjan SINGH-2
1
  • 10:00
Elmer SALVADOR-1
1
  • 10:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 10:10
Anirban LAHIRI-11
1
  • 10:10
Angelo QUE-9
1
  • 10:10
Rick KULACZ7
GROUP 6
1
  • 10:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-12
1
  • 10:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
1
  • 10:20
Antonio LASCUNA-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:30
Seukhyun BAEK-10
1
  • 10:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
1
  • 10:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-14
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:40
Unho PARK0
1
  • 10:40
Adam GROOM-6
1
  • 10:40
Prom MEESAWAT0
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
1
  • 10:50
Pablo HERRERIA9
1
  • 10:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 11:00
James BYRNE1
1
  • 11:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
1
  • 11:00
Sung LEE-9
GROUP 11
1
  • 11:10
Shiv KAPUR-12
1
  • 11:10
Bernd WIESBERGER-9
1
  • 11:10
Kieran PRATT-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 11:20
Masanori KOBAYASHI-7
1
  • 11:20
Zaw MOE-7
1
  • 11:20
Lee WESTWOOD-16
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:30
Mithun PERERA-4
10
  • 09:30
Tjaart VAN DER WALT1
10
  • 09:30
Benjamin FOX-6
GROUP 14
10
  • 09:40
Javi COLOMO-2
10
  • 09:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
10
  • 09:40
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
10
  • 09:50
Tim STEWART6
10
  • 09:50
Scott HEND1
GROUP 16
10
  • 10:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
10
  • 10:00
Wade ORMSBY-7
10
  • 10:00
Darren BECK-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:10
KOH Deng Shan-1
10
  • 10:10
Chiang Chen-chih 4
10
  • 10:10
Jonathan MOORE-6
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:20
Ron HARVEY JR.0
10
  • 10:20
Jason KNUTZON-3
10
  • 10:20
Jaakko MAKITALO5
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:30
Marcus BOTH3
10
  • 10:30
Jay BAYRON5
10
  • 10:30
Chih Bing LAM7
GROUP 20
10
  • 10:40
Martin ROMINGER3
10
  • 10:40
LIN Wen-tang4
10
  • 10:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI8
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:50
Matthew ROSENFELD4
10
  • 10:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT4
10
  • 10:50
Kwanchai TANNIN2
GROUP 22
10
  • 11:00
Mars PUCAY2
10
  • 11:00
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 11:00
Rashid KHAN7
GROUP 23
10
  • 11:10
Andik MAULUDIN10
10
  • 11:10
Hsu Mong-nan 1
10
  • 11:10
Shankar DAS10