Indonesian Masters

Dec 14 - Dec 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Chanwoo KIM-3
1
  • 06:15
Kentaro NANAYAMA2
1
  • 06:15
Fajar Win NURYANTO5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA2
1
  • 06:25
Mitchell SLORACH-2
1
  • 06:25
Junsung KIM-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Clement KURNIAWAN-3
1
  • 06:35
Shota AKIYOSHI-2
1
  • 06:35
Steve LEWTON-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Terry PILKADARIS-2
1
  • 06:45
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN4
1
  • 06:45
William HARROLD1
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Ian ANDREW3
1
  • 06:55
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 06:55
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-1
1
  • 07:05
Sihwan KIM-4
1
  • 07:05
Brett MUNSON0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Matthew MILLAR1
1
  • 07:15
Rory HIE-2
1
  • 07:15
John CATLIN2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
ARNAUS Adri-2
1
  • 07:25
Kevin AKBAR1
1
  • 07:25
Samuel CYR3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Javi COLOMO2
1
  • 07:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL-8
1
  • 07:35
Ashley HALL-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Lucas HERBERT-5
1
  • 07:45
Jason KNUTZON0
1
  • 07:45
Wolmer MURILLO-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 07:55
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 07:55
Samuel CHIEN-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN3
1
  • 08:05
Brian JUNG-2
1
  • 08:05
Oscar ZETTERWALL0
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:15
Indra HERMAWAN1
1
  • 08:15
HSU Hao-sheng9
1
  • 08:15
Hendri NASIM
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:15
Elki KOW3
10
  • 06:15
LEE Chieh-po0
10
  • 06:15
Giwhan KIM-7
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:25
Dodge KEMMER-2
10
  • 06:25
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 06:25
Himmat RAI2
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:35
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
10
  • 06:35
Richard T. LEE-1
10
  • 06:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:45
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
10
  • 06:45
Hyunwoo RYU-4
10
  • 06:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
GROUP 18
10
  • 06:55
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
10
  • 06:55
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 06:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:05
Justin ROSE-10
10
  • 07:05
Yusaku MIYAZATO-5
10
  • 07:05
Gavin GREEN-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:15
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
10
  • 07:15
Micah Lauren SHIN-3
10
  • 07:15
XIAO Bowen-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
10
  • 07:25
Ben LEONG4
10
  • 07:25
Rahil GANGJEE-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
10
  • 07:35
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 07:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH7
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
10
  • 07:45
Kurnia HERISIANDY2
10
  • 07:45
Scott VINCENT-5
GROUP 24
10
  • 07:55
LIU Yanwei-3
10
  • 07:55
Chapchai NIRAT1
10
  • 07:55
Johannes VEERMAN-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:05
LIN Wen-tang-2
10
  • 08:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA3
10
  • 08:05
Soomin LEE-4
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:15
Minseok KIM7
10
  • 08:15
Ryan MCCORMICK2
10
  • 08:15
Ditya NOVIANTO7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 11:05
Fahmi REZA9
1
  • 11:05
Adrian HALIMI1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Scott BARR2
1
  • 11:15
Naoto NAKANISHI-1
1
  • 11:15
Young NAM3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:25
Adam BLYTH-4
1
  • 11:25
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 11:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-7
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 11:35
Scott HEND-3
1
  • 11:35
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:45
Dylan FRITTELLI4
1
  • 11:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 11:45
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:55
Thongchai JAIDEE7
1
  • 11:55
Brandt SNEDEKER0
1
  • 11:55
Zaw MOE6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:05
LU Wei-Chih-6
1
  • 12:05
Danthai BOONMA-1
1
  • 12:05
Danny CHIA0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:15
George GANDRANATA1
1
  • 12:15
CHAN Shih-Chang-4
1
  • 12:15
Rashid KHAN0
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:25
Arie IRAWAN-2
1
  • 12:25
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 12:25
Natipong SRITHONG-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:35
Younghan SONG-5
1
  • 12:35
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 12:35
John Michael O'TOOLE2
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:45
Wen-Teh LU-1
1
  • 12:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
1
  • 12:45
Mao-Chang SUNG1
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:55
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
1
  • 12:55
HSIEH Chi-hsien1
1
  • 12:55
Honey BAISOYA0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:05
Ramadhan ALWIE2
10
  • 11:05
Syukrizal S6
10
  • 11:05
Teemu PUTKONEN3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:15
Quincy QUEK1
10
  • 11:15
Settee PRAKONGVECH1
10
  • 11:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:25
A HARDJITO2
10
  • 11:25
CHOO Tze Huang-6
10
  • 11:25
Jonathan WOO0
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:35
Khalin JOSHI7
10
  • 11:35
Benita KASIADI0
10
  • 11:35
Masaru TAKAHASHI-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:45
Chikkarangappa S.-4
10
  • 11:45
Casey O'TOOLE-2
10
  • 11:45
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:55
Danny MASRIN-1
10
  • 11:55
Jarin TODD0
10
  • 11:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:05
Michael TRAN-2
10
  • 12:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI7
10
  • 12:05
Tirto TAMARDI0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:15
Sujjan SINGH3
10
  • 12:15
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
10
  • 12:15
James BOWEN-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:25
Daniel CHOPRA-4
10
  • 12:25
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
10
  • 12:25
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:35
Shunya TAKEYASU0
10
  • 12:35
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
10
  • 12:35
Sangpil YOON0
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:45
Jamie PUTERBAUGH1
10
  • 12:45
Jordan IRAWAN5
10
  • 12:45
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:55
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-2
10
  • 12:55
Jonathan WIJONO0
10
  • 12:55
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN1