Indonesian Masters

Dec 14 - Dec 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Ramadhan ALWIE-2
1
  • 06:15
Syukrizal S9
1
  • 06:15
Teemu PUTKONEN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 06:25
Settee PRAKONGVECH1
1
  • 06:25
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Jonathan WOO5
1
  • 06:35
A HARDJITO3
1
  • 06:35
CHOO Tze Huang-7
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Benita KASIADI0
1
  • 06:45
Khalin JOSHI6
1
  • 06:45
Masaru TAKAHASHI-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Chikkarangappa S.-9
1
  • 06:55
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 06:55
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
1
  • 07:05
Danny MASRIN2
1
  • 07:05
Jarin TODD-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Michael TRAN-3
1
  • 07:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI9
1
  • 07:15
Tirto TAMARDI2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Sujjan SINGH5
1
  • 07:25
James BOWEN1
1
  • 07:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 07:35
Daniel CHOPRA-5
1
  • 07:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-6
1
  • 07:45
Sangpil Yoon2
1
  • 07:45
Shunya TAKEYASU0
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Jamie PUTERBAUGH2
1
  • 07:55
Jordan IRAWAN11
1
  • 07:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN-3
1
  • 08:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
1
  • 08:05
Jonathan WIJONO0
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:15
Fahmi REZA13
10
  • 06:15
Adrian HALIMI1
10
  • 06:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Young NAM5
10
  • 06:25
Naoto NAKANISHI1
10
  • 06:25
Scott BARR4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Nicholas FUNG0
10
  • 06:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-10
10
  • 06:35
Adam BLYTH-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
10
  • 06:45
Shubhankar SHARMA-6
10
  • 06:45
Scott HEND-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
10
  • 06:55
Dylan FRITTELLI-1
10
  • 06:55
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-12
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Zaw MOE8
10
  • 07:05
Thongchai JAIDEE6
10
  • 07:05
Brandt SNEDEKER-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
Danthai BOONMA-3
10
  • 07:15
LU Wei-Chih-6
10
  • 07:15
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
CHAN Shih-Chang-5
10
  • 07:25
Rashid KHAN-2
10
  • 07:25
George GANDRANATA-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Arie IRAWAN-2
10
  • 07:35
Natipong SRITHONG-2
10
  • 07:35
Angelo QUE4
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
John Michael O'TOOLE3
10
  • 07:45
Younghan SONG-8
10
  • 07:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
SUNG Mao-chang -3
10
  • 07:55
Lu Wen-teh 4
10
  • 07:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
HSIEH Chi-hsien2
10
  • 08:05
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
10
  • 08:05
Honey BAISOYA-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Elki KOW10
1
  • 10:55
Giwhan KIM-11
1
  • 10:55
LEE Chieh-po7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 11:05
Himmat RAI4
1
  • 11:05
Dodge KEMMER2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Richard T. LEE3
1
  • 11:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU-4
1
  • 11:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Hyunwoo RYU-5
1
  • 11:25
Prayad MARKSAENG4
1
  • 11:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
1
  • 11:35
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 11:35
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Yusaku MIYAZATO-10
1
  • 11:45
Gavin GREEN1
1
  • 11:45
Justin ROSE-13
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Micah Lauren SHIN-6
1
  • 11:55
XIAO Bowen-3
1
  • 11:55
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Ben LEONG5
1
  • 12:05
Rahil GANGJEE0
1
  • 12:05
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-5
1
  • 12:15
Prom MEESAWAT-1
1
  • 12:15
Jeev Milkha SINGH10
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Kurnia HERISIANDY-1
1
  • 12:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
1
  • 12:25
Scott VINCENT-12
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
LIU Yanwei-4
1
  • 12:35
Johannes VEERMAN-2
1
  • 12:35
Chapchai NIRAT4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
LIN Wen-tang3
1
  • 12:45
Masahiro KAWAMURA3
1
  • 12:45
Soomin LEE0
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:55
Minseok KIM14
1
  • 12:55
Ditya NOVIANTO7
1
  • 12:55
Ryan MCCORMICK0
GROUP 38
10
  • 10:55
Chanwoo KIM-1
10
  • 10:55
Kentaro NANAYAMA8
10
  • 10:55
Fajar Win NURYANTO10
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:05
Junsung KIM1
10
  • 11:05
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA-2
10
  • 11:05
Mitchell SLORACH0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:15
Shota AKIYOSHI-1
10
  • 11:15
Clement KURNIAWAN7
10
  • 11:15
Steve LEWTON-7
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:25
William HARROLD-1
10
  • 11:25
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN6
10
  • 11:25
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:35
Ian ANDREW11
10
  • 11:35
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-3
10
  • 11:35
Marcus BOTH-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:45
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
10
  • 11:45
Brett MUNSON6
10
  • 11:45
Sihwan KIM-9
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:55
Rory HIE-2
10
  • 11:55
John CATLIN4
10
  • 11:55
Matthew MILLAR4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:05
ARNAUS Adri-1
10
  • 12:05
Samuel CYR1
10
  • 12:05
Kevin AKBAR5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:15
Gunn CHAROENKUL-9
10
  • 12:15
Javi COLOMO-4
10
  • 12:15
Ashley HALL-9
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:25
Lucas HERBERT-6
10
  • 12:25
Wolmer MURILLO3
10
  • 12:25
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:35
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 12:35
Samuel CHIEN-3
10
  • 12:35
Chiragh KUMAR2
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:45
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
10
  • 12:45
Brian JUNG-2
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:55
Indra HERMAWAN2
10
  • 12:55
Sorachut Hansapiban 5