Indonesian Masters

Dec 14 - Dec 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
10
  • 09:00
Mao-Chang SUNG-4
10
  • 09:00
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN0
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
10
  • 09:10
Honey BAISOYA-4
10
  • 09:10
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-8
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:20
Antonio LASCUNA-1
10
  • 09:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-6
10
  • 09:20
XIAO Bowen-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:30
Samuel CHIEN0
10
  • 09:30
Ramadhan ALWIE3
10
  • 09:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:40
Rashid KHAN1
10
  • 09:40
Jarin TODD-3
10
  • 09:40
Casey O'TOOLE0
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:50
Natipong SRITHONG-6
10
  • 09:50
Arie IRAWAN1
10
  • 09:50
George GANDRANATA-2
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
10
  • 10:00
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA2
10
  • 10:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:10
Johannes VEERMAN-2
10
  • 10:10
Brian JUNG-2
10
  • 10:10
Rory HIE-3
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:20
Dylan FRITTELLI-4
10
  • 10:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
10
  • 10:20
Chanwoo KIM-5
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:30
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 10:30
William HARROLD-6
10
  • 10:30
Shota AKIYOSHI5
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:40
ARNAUS Adri-1
10
  • 10:40
Marcus BOTH-2
10
  • 10:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:50
Prom MEESAWAT3
10
  • 10:50
Jason KNUTZON0
10
  • 10:50
Kurnia HERISIANDY-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Danthai BOONMA-12
1
  • 09:00
Michael TRAN-5
1
  • 09:00
Lionel WEBER-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 09:10
Masaru TAKAHASHI-3
1
  • 09:10
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Adam BLYTH-6
1
  • 09:20
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 09:20
LIU Yanwei-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 09:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-9
1
  • 09:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-11
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Hyunwoo RYU-9
1
  • 09:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
1
  • 09:40
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Scott HEND-4
1
  • 09:50
Daniel CHOPRA-11
1
  • 09:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Lucas HERBERT0
1
  • 10:00
Micah Lauren SHIN-7
1
  • 10:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Shubhankar SHARMA-11
1
  • 10:10
LU Wei-Chih-8
1
  • 10:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 10:20
Shiv KAPUR-6
1
  • 10:20
Steve LEWTON-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Younghan SONG-10
1
  • 10:30
Ashley HALL-7
1
  • 10:30
CHOO Tze Huang-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-10
1
  • 10:40
Chikkarangappa S.-12
1
  • 10:40
Sihwan KIM-14
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Giwhan KIM-10
1
  • 10:50
Yusaku MIYAZATO-15
1
  • 10:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-14
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-14
1
  • 11:00
Justin ROSE-19
1
  • 11:00
Scott VINCENT-16