Indonesian Masters

Dec 14 - Dec 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:30
SUNG Mao-chang -3
10
  • 07:30
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN1
10
  • 07:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:40
Honey BAISOYA0
10
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
10
  • 07:40
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-8
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:50
XIAO Bowen-10
10
  • 07:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-6
10
  • 07:50
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:00
Samuel CHIEN-5
10
  • 08:00
Ramadhan ALWIE7
10
  • 08:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-7
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:10
Casey O'TOOLE1
10
  • 08:10
Jarin TODD-3
10
  • 08:10
Rashid KHAN3
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:20
George GANDRANATA-1
10
  • 08:20
Arie IRAWAN0
10
  • 08:20
Natipong SRITHONG-4
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
10
  • 08:30
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA3
10
  • 08:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:40
Rory HIE0
10
  • 08:40
Johannes VEERMAN-5
10
  • 08:40
Brian JUNG0
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:50
Dylan FRITTELLI-9
10
  • 08:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
10
  • 08:50
Chanwoo KIM-8
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:00
Mardan MAMAT8
10
  • 09:00
Shota AKIYOSHI3
10
  • 09:00
William HARROLD-5
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:10
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 09:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
10
  • 09:10
ARNAUS Adri2
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:20
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 09:20
Kurnia HERISIANDY2
10
  • 09:20
Jason KNUTZON0
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:30
Lionel WEBER-4
1
  • 07:30
Danthai BOONMA-11
1
  • 07:30
Michael TRAN-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
1
  • 07:40
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO6
1
  • 07:40
Masaru TAKAHASHI-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:50
Adam BLYTH-5
1
  • 07:50
LIU Yanwei-6
1
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO-5
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-7
1
  • 08:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-14
1
  • 08:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-13
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:10
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 08:10
Hyunwoo RYU-11
1
  • 08:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:20
Daniel CHOPRA-11
1
  • 08:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-12
1
  • 08:20
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:30
Lucas HERBERT-1
1
  • 08:30
Micah Lauren SHIN-9
1
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:40
LU Wei-Chih-7
1
  • 08:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
1
  • 08:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-12
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR-9
1
  • 08:50
Steve LEWTON-14
1
  • 08:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-10
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:00
CHOO Tze Huang-5
1
  • 09:00
Younghan SONG-16
1
  • 09:00
Ashley HALL-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL-8
1
  • 09:10
Sihwan KIM-16
1
  • 09:10
Chikkarangappa S.-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO-18
1
  • 09:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-21
1
  • 09:20
Giwhan KIM-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT-19
1
  • 09:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-17
1
  • 09:30
Justin ROSE-29