Iskandar Johor Open

Dec 13 - Dec 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Iskandar Johor Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Haziq HAMIZAN3
1
  • 07:30
Iszaimi ISMAIL4
1
  • 07:30
Michael TRAN-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Wade ORMSBY-1
1
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT6
1
  • 07:40
Peter GUSTAFSSON-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Matt JAGER4
1
  • 07:50
BAHARIN Kemarul2
1
  • 07:50
Jarmo SANDELIN3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Angelo QUE-5
1
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH4
1
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Derek ERNST0
1
  • 08:10
Benjamin FOX3
1
  • 08:10
Chris S RODGERS0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
1
  • 08:20
Darren BECK-4
1
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Ron HARVEY JR.-2
1
  • 08:30
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN6
1
  • 08:30
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Digvijay SINGH-4
1
  • 08:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
1
  • 08:40
Andrew DODT-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Yih-Shin CHAN1
1
  • 08:50
Daniel NG0
1
  • 08:50
Abel TAM2
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Guido VAN DER VALK2
1
  • 09:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA-1
1
  • 09:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:30
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 07:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA7
10
  • 07:30
Miguel TABUENA3
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:40
Lianwei ZHANG-2
10
  • 07:40
Frankie MINOZA0
10
  • 07:40
Sukree OTHMAN-2
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:50
Unho PARK-7
10
  • 07:50
Niall TURNER1
10
  • 07:50
Peter KARMIS-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:00
Chiragh KUMAR5
10
  • 08:00
Samuel CYR-2
10
  • 08:00
Mars PUCAY4
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:10
Kevin NA-6
10
  • 08:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
10
  • 08:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA1
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:20
Daniel CHOPRA-4
10
  • 08:20
John DALY2
10
  • 08:20
Michael CAMPBELL-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:30
Marcus FRASER-2
10
  • 08:30
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 08:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT-4
10
  • 08:40
David LIPSKY-9
10
  • 08:40
Shiv KAPUR-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:50
Berry HENSON-2
10
  • 08:50
Adilson DA SILVA-3
10
  • 08:50
Ryan YIP4
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:00
Iain STEEL-2
10
  • 09:00
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 09:00
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 11:50
Quincy QUEK-1
1
  • 11:50
Himmat RAI4
GROUP 22
1
  • 12:00
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 12:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-4
1
  • 12:00
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:10
Kalle SAMOOJA-5
1
  • 12:10
Giwhan KIM-2
1
  • 12:10
Adam BLYTH1
GROUP 24
1
  • 12:20
Scott BARR0
1
  • 12:20
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 12:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:30
Siddikur RAHMAN0
1
  • 12:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
1
  • 12:30
Danny CHIA3
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:40
Ernie ELS-3
1
  • 12:40
Sergio GARCIA-4
1
  • 12:40
Gavin GREEN-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
1
  • 12:50
Masanori KOBAYASHI-1
1
  • 12:50
Prom MEESAWAT0
GROUP 28
1
  • 13:00
Anirban LAHIRI-2
1
  • 13:00
Scott HEND0
1
  • 13:00
Felipe AGUILAR-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:10
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 13:10
Mardan MAMAT-2
1
  • 13:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:20
Jonathan MOORE-3
1
  • 13:20
Rikard KARLBERG-2
1
  • 13:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 31
10
  • 11:50
Chih Bing LAM-1
10
  • 11:50
KHOR Kheng Hwai5
10
  • 11:50
Panuwat MUENLEK-3
GROUP 32
10
  • 12:00
Joongkyung MO-1
10
  • 12:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
10
  • 12:00
Shaaban HUSSIN1
GROUP 33
10
  • 12:10
Nils FLOREN1
10
  • 12:10
Martin ROMINGER0
10
  • 12:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
GROUP 34
10
  • 12:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
10
  • 12:20
Joonas GRANBERG0
10
  • 12:20
Seukhyun BAEK-6
GROUP 35
10
  • 12:30
Simon GRIFFITHS2
10
  • 12:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
10
  • 12:30
Sung LEE-1
GROUP 36
10
  • 12:40
Jesper KENNEGARD-4
10
  • 12:40
David GLEESON2
10
  • 12:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:50
Elmer SALVADOR-2
10
  • 12:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
10
  • 12:50
Jason KNUTZON0
GROUP 38
10
  • 13:00
Rick KULACZ-4
10
  • 13:00
Khai Jei LOW4
10
  • 13:00
Siva Chandhran S.0
GROUP 39
10
  • 13:10
KOH Deng Shan3
10
  • 13:10
Hyun-Bin PARK3
10
  • 13:10
R NACHIMUTHU0
GROUP 40
10
  • 13:20
Tim STEWART2
10
  • 13:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
10
  • 13:20
Leunkwang KIM6