Iskandar Johor Open

Dec 13 - Dec 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Iskandar Johor Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 11:30
KHOR Kheng Hwai8
1
  • 11:30
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
1
  • 11:30
Chih Bing LAM-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 11:40
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 11:40
Shaaban HUSSIN4
1
  • 11:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 11:50
Nils FLOREN3
1
  • 11:50
Martin ROMINGER-1
1
  • 11:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
GROUP 4
1
  • 12:00
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 12:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL6
1
  • 12:00
Joonas GRANBERG-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 12:10
Sung LEE-3
1
  • 12:10
Simon GRIFFITHS0
1
  • 12:10
Daisuke KATAOKA1
GROUP 6
1
  • 12:20
David GLEESON3
1
  • 12:20
Jesper KENNEGARD-2
1
  • 12:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
GROUP 7
1
  • 12:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
1
  • 12:30
Elmer SALVADOR-1
1
  • 12:30
Jason KNUTZON2
GROUP 8
1
  • 12:40
Siva Chandhran S.-2
1
  • 12:40
Khai Jei LOW0
1
  • 12:40
Rick KULACZ-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 12:50
KOH Deng Shan12
1
  • 12:50
R NACHIMUTHU-1
1
  • 12:50
Hyun-Bin PARK3
GROUP 10
1
  • 13:00
Tim STEWART2
1
  • 13:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
1
  • 13:00
Leunkwang KIM8
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
10
  • 11:30
Himmat RAI-2
10
  • 11:30
Quincy QUEK-2
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:40
Jaakko MAKITALO-4
10
  • 11:40
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
10
  • 11:40
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 11:50
Kalle SAMOOJA-4
10
  • 11:50
Giwhan KIM-4
10
  • 11:50
Adam BLYTH2
GROUP 14
10
  • 12:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
10
  • 12:00
Scott BARR-7
10
  • 12:00
LIN Wen-tang2
GROUP 15
10
  • 12:10
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 12:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 12:20
Ernie ELS-3
10
  • 12:20
Sergio GARCIA-7
10
  • 12:20
Gavin GREEN-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 12:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
10
  • 12:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI-6
10
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 12:40
Anirban LAHIRI-5
10
  • 12:40
Felipe AGUILAR-7
10
  • 12:40
Scott HEND-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 12:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
10
  • 12:50
Mardan MAMAT-5
10
  • 12:50
Antonio LASCUNA-8
GROUP 20
10
  • 13:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
10
  • 13:00
Jonathan MOORE-4
10
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 17:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA13
1
  • 17:20
Anthony KANG4
1
  • 17:20
Miguel TABUENA6
GROUP 22
1
  • 17:30
Sukree OTHMAN-1
1
  • 17:30
Lianwei ZHANG0
1
  • 17:30
Frankie MINOZA4
GROUP 23
1
  • 17:40
Peter KARMIS-4
1
  • 17:40
Niall TURNER1
1
  • 17:40
Unho PARK-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 17:50
Samuel CYR0
1
  • 17:50
Mars PUCAY9
1
  • 17:50
Chiragh KUMAR6
GROUP 25
1
  • 18:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 18:00
Kevin NA-4
1
  • 18:00
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 18:10
John DALY-1
1
  • 18:10
Michael CAMPBELL-3
1
  • 18:10
Daniel CHOPRA-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 18:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
1
  • 18:20
Marcus FRASER-6
1
  • 18:20
Jbe KRUGER-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 18:30
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 18:30
David LIPSKY-8
1
  • 18:30
Chapchai NIRAT-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 18:40
Adilson DA SILVA-1
1
  • 18:40
Berry HENSON-5
1
  • 18:40
Ryan YIP0
GROUP 30
1
  • 18:50
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 18:50
Iain STEEL1
1
  • 18:50
Javi COLOMO-5
GROUP 31
10
  • 17:20
Haziq HAMIZAN6
10
  • 17:20
Michael TRAN-3
10
  • 17:20
Iszaimi ISMAIL5
GROUP 32
10
  • 17:30
Wade ORMSBY-1
10
  • 17:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT6
10
  • 17:30
Peter GUSTAFSSON0
GROUP 33
10
  • 17:40
BAHARIN Kemarul1
10
  • 17:40
Matt JAGER7
10
  • 17:40
Jarmo SANDELIN0
GROUP 34
10
  • 17:50
Angelo QUE-7
10
  • 17:50
Marcus BOTH0
10
  • 17:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-8
GROUP 35
10
  • 18:00
Benjamin FOX2
10
  • 18:00
Derek ERNST-2
10
  • 18:00
Chris S RODGERS-1
GROUP 36
10
  • 18:10
Steve LEWTON-1
10
  • 18:10
Darren BECK-1
10
  • 18:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 37
10
  • 18:20
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN8
10
  • 18:20
Ron HARVEY JR.-3
10
  • 18:20
Zaw MOE0
GROUP 38
10
  • 18:30
Andrew DODT-1
10
  • 18:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL-4
10
  • 18:30
Digvijay SINGH-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 18:40
Abel TAM5
10
  • 18:40
CHAN Yih-shin 7
10
  • 18:40
Daniel NG3
GROUP 40
10
  • 18:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
10
  • 18:50
Daisuke MARUYAMA-3
10
  • 18:50
Guido VAN DER VALK12