Iskandar Johor Open

Dec 13 - Dec 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Iskandar Johor Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
10
  • 07:30
Kwanchai TANNIN1
10
  • 07:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
10
  • 07:40
Ernie ELS-3
10
  • 07:40
Sung LEE-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:50
Ron HARVEY JR.0
10
  • 07:50
Michael CAMPBELL-5
10
  • 07:50
Michael TRAN-4
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA-6
10
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI-6
10
  • 08:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:10
Jesper KENNEGARD-3
10
  • 08:10
Danny CHIA-4
10
  • 08:10
Quincy QUEK-3
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:20
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-3
10
  • 08:20
Siva Chandhran S.-4
10
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:30
Digvijay SINGH-3
10
  • 08:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
10
  • 08:30
Derek ERNST-4
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:40
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 08:40
Mithun PERERA-4
10
  • 08:40
Panuwat MUENLEK1
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:50
Elmer SALVADOR4
10
  • 08:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
10
  • 08:50
Martin ROMINGER0
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:00
Sukree OTHMAN-3
10
  • 09:00
R NACHIMUTHU0
10
  • 09:00
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:10
John DALY-8
10
  • 09:10
Chris S RODGERS0
10
  • 09:10
Wade ORMSBY-6
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:20
Darren BECK-1
10
  • 09:20
Steve LEWTON4
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:30
Adilson DA SILVA-2
10
  • 09:30
Andrew DODT-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:30
Joongkyung MO-2
1
  • 07:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL-9
1
  • 07:30
Jbe KRUGER-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-11
1
  • 07:40
Kevin NA0
1
  • 07:40
Peter KARMIS-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:50
Rikard KARLBERG-5
1
  • 07:50
Jonathan MOORE-15
1
  • 07:50
Giwhan KIM-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-6
1
  • 08:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-5
1
  • 08:00
Javi COLOMO-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON-9
1
  • 08:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-7
1
  • 08:10
Mardan MAMAT-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:20
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 08:20
Rick KULACZ-6
1
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:30
Chih Bing LAM-3
1
  • 08:30
Marcus FRASER-6
1
  • 08:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI-11
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:40
Gavin GREEN-7
1
  • 08:40
Joonas GRANBERG-2
1
  • 08:40
Seukhyun BAEK-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR-10
1
  • 08:50
Angelo QUE-11
1
  • 08:50
Felipe AGUILAR0
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:00
Sergio GARCIA-18
1
  • 09:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-14
1
  • 09:00
Scott BARR-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:10
David LIPSKY-3
1
  • 09:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10
1
  • 09:10
Unho PARK-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:20
Antonio LASCUNA-11
1
  • 09:20
Chapchai NIRAT-11
1
  • 09:20
Daniel CHOPRA-13