KG S&H City Asian Golf Championship

Nov 30 - Dec 3

Prize money: US$350,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the KG S&H City Asian Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
ZHUANG Zhu2
1
  • 06:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
1
  • 06:50
Weihuang WU10
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
YE Liu-qiang5
1
  • 07:00
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK5
1
  • 07:00
ZHANG Xio-lang10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Arie IRAWAN3
1
  • 07:10
CHAO Haimeng 11
1
  • 07:10
Xinyang LI-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
CHEN Changping 3
1
  • 07:20
Kevin LEE7
1
  • 07:20
DUAN Chen-xiao7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
YUAN Kevin8
1
  • 07:30
SU Dong 1
1
  • 07:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
FAN Shiyu 6
1
  • 07:40
Nicolas PAEZ-1
1
  • 07:40
JEONG Daejin8
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
HAN Ren 2
1
  • 07:50
Sorachut Hansapiban 3
1
  • 07:50
ZHU Weiyu2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
HE Zeming 6
1
  • 08:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM5
1
  • 08:00
ZHI Shang 5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Xiaozhong CHEN3
1
  • 08:10
William HARROLD-8
1
  • 08:10
YE Jianfeng -3
GROUP 10
10
  • 06:50
PENG Hung-ching 13
10
  • 06:50
ZHANG Zi-hong5
10
  • 06:50
HE Zeyu-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL1
10
  • 07:00
ZHANG Jin7
10
  • 07:00
MINAMOTO Yusuke1
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:10
George GANDRANATA3
10
  • 07:10
CHEN Zihao 14
10
  • 07:10
Alex BELT6
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Natthapong NIYOMCHON11
10
  • 07:20
XU Qin 0
10
  • 07:20
Marc KAWASOE9
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Junhyuk LEE7
10
  • 07:30
Chao LI-2
10
  • 07:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
LEE Chieh-po-1
10
  • 07:40
LIU Yanwei-3
10
  • 07:40
Danny MASRIN4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW6
10
  • 07:50
MA Chengyao 3
10
  • 07:50
LIEN Lu-sen1
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
10
  • 08:00
LI Xue-cheng6
10
  • 08:00
Johnson POH3
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Jonathan WOO4
10
  • 08:10
Peng-Fei YE7
10
  • 08:10
Nirun SAE-UENG8
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:55
HSIEH Chi-hsien-2
1
  • 10:55
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN1
1
  • 10:55
LIU Zehao 6
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:05
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON13
1
  • 11:05
MI Yi-yuan7
1
  • 11:05
Teemu PUTKONEN-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:15
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 11:15
XIAO Bowen-1
1
  • 11:15
Maverick ANTCLIFF2
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:25
Prom MEESAWAT1
1
  • 11:25
HE Shaochai 2
1
  • 11:25
TARREN Callum-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang1
1
  • 11:35
Rakhyun CHO6
1
  • 11:35
Sunil JUNG2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
1
  • 11:45
HAK Shun Yat1
1
  • 11:45
WU Hongfu 1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:55
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN8
1
  • 11:55
LIU Chun4
1
  • 11:55
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:05
Panuwat MUENLEK5
1
  • 12:05
YUAN Hao-3
1
  • 12:05
Chiang Chen-chih 1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Aman RAJ4
1
  • 12:15
WANG Xu7
1
  • 12:15
HSU Hao-sheng0
GROUP 28
10
  • 10:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 10:55
WU Jian-yang18
10
  • 10:55
TSENG Hong-Sheng 1
GROUP 29
10
  • 11:05
Steve LEWTON0
10
  • 11:05
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT0
10
  • 11:05
Ryann REE-3
GROUP 30
10
  • 11:15
Taewoo KIM10
10
  • 11:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
10
  • 11:15
Mike SKELTON0
GROUP 31
10
  • 11:25
Nicholas FUNG3
10
  • 11:25
Tian YUAN1
10
  • 11:25
Giwhan KIM1
GROUP 32
10
  • 11:35
Bryden MACPHERSON2
10
  • 11:35
Anthony KANG9
10
  • 11:35
SHE Zihan -1
GROUP 33
10
  • 11:45
Junsung KIM5
10
  • 11:45
Daxing JIN-2
10
  • 11:45
SUNG Mao-chang 4
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:55
Mathew WEBB1
10
  • 11:55
Quincy QUEK3
10
  • 11:55
OUYANG Zheng -1
GROUP 35
10
  • 12:05
Pijit PETCHKASEM5
10
  • 12:05
ZHOU Guowu2
10
  • 12:05
Sangpil Yoon3
GROUP 36
10
  • 12:15
James BOWEN6
10
  • 12:15
Arjun PRASAD5
10
  • 12:15
CHEN Dinggen1