King's Cup

Nov 27 - Nov 30

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Atthachai JAICHALAD3
1
  • 06:30
Kasidit LEPKURTE-1
1
  • 06:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
1
  • 06:40
Wolmer MURILLO-2
1
  • 06:40
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Jack MUNRO-3
1
  • 06:50
Poom SAKSANSIN5
1
  • 06:50
Pasavee LERTVILAI-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Anthony KANG3
1
  • 07:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
1
  • 07:00
Ryan YIP7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Simon YATES1
1
  • 07:10
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 07:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 07:20
Nakarintra RATANAKUL0
1
  • 07:20
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN5
1
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA0
1
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 07:40
Joongkyung MO-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
1
  • 07:50
Rahil GANGJEE-1
1
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
CHOO Tze Huang0
1
  • 08:00
Guy WOODMAN-1
1
  • 08:00
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Smithti TEERATRAKUL0
1
  • 08:10
Taiki HARA4
1
  • 08:10
Somsak KAOPRATUM1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Ronnachai JAMNONG-3
1
  • 08:20
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL7
1
  • 08:20
Wittawat SAE-UNG-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Narinrit TANTRAKUL4
10
  • 06:30
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA-2
10
  • 06:30
Ye Htet AUNG-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL3
10
  • 06:40
Panuwat MUENLEK0
10
  • 06:40
Jarin TODD-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Michael TRAN-1
10
  • 06:50
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 06:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Carlos PIGEM-5
10
  • 07:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
10
  • 07:00
Giwhan KIM-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Rashid KHAN-1
10
  • 07:10
Seukhyun BAEK-3
10
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
10
  • 07:20
Arjun ATWAL0
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
10
  • 07:30
Scott HEND-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
10
  • 07:40
Angelo QUE-2
10
  • 07:40
Lionel WEBER-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI3
10
  • 07:50
Chan KIM0
10
  • 07:50
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
KOH Deng Shan1
10
  • 08:00
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Thitipat PHATAM-3
10
  • 08:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
10
  • 08:10
Danthai BOONMA-6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-4
10
  • 08:20
Philip MATSSON2
10
  • 08:20
Theppartad SANAWONG1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Pijit PETCHKASEM-2
1
  • 11:00
Ahmed MARJANE5
1
  • 11:00
Arie IRAWAN-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:10
Jay BAYRON2
1
  • 11:10
Porameth SONTHIRATI-1
1
  • 11:10
Akinori TANI-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:20
Tawan PHONGPHUN4
1
  • 11:20
Christopher GAUNT-4
1
  • 11:20
Sung LEE-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:30
Wen-Hong LIN0
1
  • 11:30
James BOWEN1
1
  • 11:30
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:40
Elmer SALVADOR-1
1
  • 11:40
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 11:40
Yih-Shin CHAN4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:50
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 11:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
1
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 12:00
Anirban LAHIRI-7
1
  • 12:00
Daniel CHOPRA-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:10
Kieran PRATT-3
1
  • 12:10
Paul PETERSON-3
1
  • 12:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:20
Terry PILKADARIS1
1
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 12:20
Mathiam KEYSER-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:30
Joonas GRANBERG2
1
  • 12:30
Nattapong PUTTA-1
1
  • 12:30
Somkiat SRISA-NGA-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:40
Siriwong SUWANNASRI4
1
  • 12:40
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-1
1
  • 12:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:50
Thepbodin AMARANAN-3
1
  • 12:50
Tanutchan PUAKTES-1
1
  • 12:50
Apisit NIMNUAL2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:00
Byungjoo PARK4
10
  • 11:00
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI-1
10
  • 11:00
Blair WILSON1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS1
10
  • 11:10
Chikkarangappa S.-3
10
  • 11:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:20
Nirun SAE-UENG-2
10
  • 11:20
Samuel CYR0
10
  • 11:20
Bryce EASTON1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
10
  • 11:30
Kalem RICHARDSON-6
10
  • 11:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Chris S RODGERS-1
10
  • 11:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
10
  • 11:40
Adam GROOM-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT-3
10
  • 11:50
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
10
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Mithun PERERA-4
10
  • 12:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
10
  • 12:00
Javi COLOMO-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Chen-Chih CHIANG4
10
  • 12:10
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-1
10
  • 12:10
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Matt STIEGER3
10
  • 12:20
Sakchai SIRIMAYA-1
10
  • 12:20
Grant JACKSON1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Taewoo KIM-2
10
  • 12:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
10
  • 12:30
George GANDRANATA0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Craig HINTON-3
10
  • 12:40
Chia-Shen HSU4
10
  • 12:40
Hyungjoon LEE-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Prin SIRISOMMAI4
10
  • 12:50
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG4
10
  • 12:50
Teerawat POIPONG-2
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Wanich PETCHARIT3
10
  • 13:00
Siharnat KAEWSIRIBANDIT5
10
  • 13:00
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN3