King's Cup

Nov 27 - Nov 30

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Byungjoo PARK7
1
  • 06:30
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI2
1
  • 06:30
Blair WILSON-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS8
1
  • 06:40
Chikkarangappa S.-7
1
  • 06:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS5
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Nirun SAE-UENG-3
1
  • 06:50
Samuel CYR-7
1
  • 06:50
Bryce EASTON-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 07:00
Kalem RICHARDSON-6
1
  • 07:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Chris S RODGERS-3
1
  • 07:10
Adam GROOM-8
1
  • 07:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-5
1
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT-10
1
  • 07:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA0
1
  • 07:30
Udorn DUANGDECHA-2
1
  • 07:30
Javi COLOMO1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Chen-Chih CHIANG4
1
  • 07:40
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-2
1
  • 07:40
Jeunghun WANG-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Matt STIEGER1
1
  • 07:50
Sakchai SIRIMAYA0
1
  • 07:50
Grant JACKSON2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Taewoo KIM0
1
  • 08:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-6
1
  • 08:00
George GANDRANATA-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Hyungjoon LEE-6
1
  • 08:10
Craig HINTON-2
1
  • 08:10
Chia-Shen HSU8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Prin SIRISOMMAI3
1
  • 08:20
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG4
1
  • 08:20
Teerawat POIPONG-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Wanich PETCHARIT8
1
  • 08:30
Siharnat KAEWSIRIBANDIT5
1
  • 08:30
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Arie IRAWAN-3
10
  • 06:30
Ahmed MARJANE0
10
  • 06:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Akinori TANI-2
10
  • 06:40
Porameth SONTHIRATI-3
10
  • 06:40
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Christopher GAUNT-2
10
  • 06:50
Sung LEE-3
10
  • 06:50
Tawan PHONGPHUN7
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
10
  • 07:00
Wen-Hong LIN4
10
  • 07:00
James BOWEN-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Yih-Shin CHAN4
10
  • 07:10
Scott BARR-4
10
  • 07:10
Elmer SALVADOR-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN3
10
  • 07:20
Steve LEWTON-5
10
  • 07:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Anirban LAHIRI-12
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA-5
10
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON-7
10
  • 07:40
Kieran PRATT-7
10
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Terry PILKADARIS6
10
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 07:50
Mathiam KEYSER-7
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Joonas GRANBERG3
10
  • 08:00
Somkiat SRISA-NGA-4
10
  • 08:00
Nattapong PUTTA-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Siriwong SUWANNASRI4
10
  • 08:10
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-3
10
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Thepbodin AMARANAN-1
10
  • 08:20
Tanutchan PUAKTES1
10
  • 08:20
Apisit NIMNUAL2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Narinrit TANTRAKUL8
1
  • 11:00
Ye Htet AUNG-2
1
  • 11:00
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL3
1
  • 11:10
Jarin TODD-3
1
  • 11:10
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-7
1
  • 11:20
Michael TRAN-3
1
  • 11:20
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
1
  • 11:30
Carlos PIGEM-8
1
  • 11:30
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Rashid KHAN-4
1
  • 11:40
Seukhyun BAEK-7
1
  • 11:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
1
  • 11:50
Arjun ATWAL-5
1
  • 11:50
Mardan MAMAT-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-8
1
  • 12:00
Scott HEND-1
1
  • 12:00
Prom MEESAWAT-7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 12:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 12:10
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Chan KIM-6
1
  • 12:20
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL2
1
  • 12:20
Himmat RAI5
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
1
  • 12:30
Chiragh KUMAR3
1
  • 12:30
KOH Deng Shan-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT4
1
  • 12:40
Danthai BOONMA-8
1
  • 12:40
Thitipat PHATAM-5
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:50
Theppartad SANAWONG6
1
  • 12:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-5
1
  • 12:50
Philip MATSSON4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:10
Kasidit LEPKURTE4
10
  • 11:10
Atthachai JAICHALAD3
10
  • 11:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:20
Natthapong NIYOMCHON2
10
  • 11:20
Wolmer MURILLO-1
10
  • 11:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-10
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Jack MUNRO-4
10
  • 11:30
Poom SAKSANSIN13
10
  • 11:30
Pasavee LERTVILAI-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Anthony KANG7
10
  • 11:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
10
  • 11:40
Ryan YIP7
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Simon YATES0
10
  • 11:50
Unho PARK1
10
  • 11:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Zaw MOE1
10
  • 12:00
Nakarintra RATANAKUL0
10
  • 12:00
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
10
  • 12:10
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN7
10
  • 12:10
Sam BRAZEL-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Danny CHIA7
10
  • 12:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL8
10
  • 12:20
Joongkyung MO-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-8
10
  • 12:30
Rahil GANGJEE1
10
  • 12:30
Chih Bing LAM0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
CHOO Tze Huang-1
10
  • 12:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH5
10
  • 12:40
Guy WOODMAN-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Smithti TEERATRAKUL0
10
  • 12:50
Taiki HARA6
10
  • 12:50
Somsak KAOPRATUM6
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Ronnachai JAMNONG-2
10
  • 13:00
Wittawat SAE-UNG2
10
  • 13:00
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL8