King's Cup

Nov 27 - Nov 30

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Ronnachai JAMNONG-4
1
  • 07:00
KOH Deng Shan1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:07
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 07:07
Sam BRAZEL-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-9
1
  • 07:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 07:15
Pasavee LERTVILAI3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:25
Ye Htet AUNG1
1
  • 07:25
Craig HINTON-1
1
  • 07:25
Ratchapol JANTAVARA0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:35
Udorn DUANGDECHA-2
1
  • 07:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
1
  • 07:35
Kwanchai TANNIN-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Christopher GAUNT-1
1
  • 07:45
Akinori TANI-4
1
  • 07:45
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:55
Giwhan KIM-7
1
  • 07:55
Michael TRAN-2
1
  • 07:55
Jarin TODD-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:05
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-6
1
  • 08:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-4
1
  • 08:05
Nattapong PUTTA3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Jeunghun WANG-4
1
  • 08:15
James BOWEN3
1
  • 08:15
Chris S RODGERS0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:25
Sung LEE-7
1
  • 08:25
Bryce EASTON-5
1
  • 08:25
Nirun SAE-UENG0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Porameth SONTHIRATI-4
1
  • 08:35
Arie IRAWAN-3
1
  • 08:35
Pijit PETCHKASEM-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-6
1
  • 08:45
Joongkyung MO-5
1
  • 08:45
Angelo QUE-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-5
1
  • 08:55
Rashid KHAN-5
1
  • 08:55
Jack MUNRO-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Teerawat POIPONG-6
1
  • 09:05
Somkiat SRISA-NGA-6
1
  • 09:05
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
1
  • 09:15
Thitipat PHATAM-5
1
  • 09:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Mardan MAMAT-7
1
  • 09:25
Arjun ATWAL-6
1
  • 09:25
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:35
Antonio LASCUNA-6
1
  • 09:35
Daniel CHOPRA-5
1
  • 09:35
Steve LEWTON-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-6
1
  • 09:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-10
1
  • 09:45
Blair WILSON-7
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:55
Chan KIM-8
1
  • 09:55
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-6
1
  • 09:55
Hyungjoon LEE-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-13
1
  • 10:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-8
1
  • 10:05
Kalem RICHARDSON-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:15
Prom MEESAWAT-12
1
  • 10:15
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 10:15
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-10
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:25
Mathiam KEYSER-11
1
  • 10:25
Kieran PRATT0
1
  • 10:25
Paul PETERSON-12
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-13
1
  • 10:35
Samuel CYR-7
1
  • 10:35
Chikkarangappa S.-1
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:45
Danthai BOONMA-12
1
  • 10:45
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-6
1
  • 10:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Carlos PIGEM-11
1
  • 10:55
Adam GROOM-6
1
  • 10:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-15
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-13
1
  • 11:05
Andrew DODT-13
1
  • 11:05
Anirban LAHIRI-16