King's Cup

Nov 27 - Nov 30

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
James BOWEN6
1
  • 07:00
Nattapong PUTTA12
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:07
Pasavee LERTVILAI10
1
  • 07:07
Ye Htet AUNG1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
KOH Deng Shan5
1
  • 07:15
Kieran PRATT3
1
  • 07:15
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:25
Nirun SAE-UENG0
1
  • 07:25
Chris S RODGERS2
1
  • 07:25
Ratchapol JANTAVARA5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
1
  • 07:35
Chikkarangappa S.-1
1
  • 07:35
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Christopher GAUNT-6
1
  • 07:45
Craig HINTON1
1
  • 07:45
Jarin TODD-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:55
Michael TRAN-4
1
  • 07:55
Udorn DUANGDECHA-6
1
  • 07:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-7
1
  • 08:05
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 08:05
Arie IRAWAN-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-4
1
  • 08:15
Hyungjoon LEE-3
1
  • 08:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:25
Pijit PETCHKASEM-2
1
  • 08:25
Porameth SONTHIRATI-6
1
  • 08:25
Jeunghun WANG-7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-7
1
  • 08:35
Akinori TANI0
1
  • 08:35
Sam BRAZEL-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Ronnachai JAMNONG-2
1
  • 08:45
Daniel CHOPRA-10
1
  • 08:45
Thitipat PHATAM-9
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Scott BARR-8
1
  • 08:55
Rashid KHAN-11
1
  • 08:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-7
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Joongkyung MO-2
1
  • 09:05
Bryce EASTON-8
1
  • 09:05
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Adam GROOM-10
1
  • 09:15
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-6
1
  • 09:15
Seukhyun BAEK-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-6
1
  • 09:25
Simon GRIFFITHS-7
1
  • 09:25
Antonio LASCUNA-9
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:35
Arjun ATWAL-3
1
  • 09:35
Somkiat SRISA-NGA-7
1
  • 09:35
Teerawat POIPONG-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:45
Jack MUNRO-12
1
  • 09:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-5
1
  • 09:45
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-7
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:55
Samuel CYR-6
1
  • 09:55
Blair WILSON-6
1
  • 09:55
Steve LEWTON-11
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:05
Mardan MAMAT-10
1
  • 10:05
Sung LEE-8
1
  • 10:05
Giwhan KIM-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9
1
  • 10:15
Chan KIM-11
1
  • 10:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-13
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10
1
  • 10:25
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-10
1
  • 10:25
Kalem RICHARDSON-15
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-14
1
  • 10:35
Carlos PIGEM-10
1
  • 10:35
Mathiam KEYSER-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:45
Danthai BOONMA-15
1
  • 10:45
Paul PETERSON-15
1
  • 10:45
Prom MEESAWAT-13
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Andrew DODT-18
1
  • 10:55
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-13
1
  • 10:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-14
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-10
1
  • 11:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-20
1
  • 11:05
Anirban LAHIRI-18