King's Cup

Nov 29 - Dec 2

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Philip MATSSON1
1
  • 06:30
Artemio MURAKAMI5
1
  • 06:30
Pravee VISALKIT-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-8
1
  • 06:40
Jhonnel ABABA0
1
  • 06:40
Mong-Nan HSU3
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Jia-Yu LU2
1
  • 06:50
Siva Chandhran S.1
1
  • 06:50
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Tse-Peng CHANG-1
1
  • 07:00
Adam BLYTH-2
1
  • 07:00
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Wen-Teh LU-1
1
  • 07:10
Jonathan MOORE-2
1
  • 07:10
Apisit NIMNUAL-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Unho PARK0
1
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 07:20
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM1
1
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA-3
1
  • 07:30
Ron HARVEY JR.0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Jesper KENNEGARD-4
1
  • 07:40
Shaaban HUSSIN2
1
  • 07:40
Pornsakon TIPSANIT-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 07:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
1
  • 07:50
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Chaiput DARAPANICH-2
1
  • 08:00
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 08:00
Keng-Chi LIN2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-2
1
  • 08:10
James BYRNE-2
1
  • 08:10
Chia-Shen HSU1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Somkiat SRISA-NGA0
1
  • 08:20
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI3
1
  • 08:20
Sukree OTHMAN-3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW-3
10
  • 06:30
Taiki HARA-3
10
  • 06:30
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Nadeem INYAT-3
10
  • 06:40
Gerry NORQUIST-3
10
  • 06:40
Mao-Chang SUNG3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
10
  • 06:50
Rick KULACZ-7
10
  • 06:50
Felipe AGUILAR-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
10
  • 07:00
Peter KARMIS1
10
  • 07:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 07:10
Yih-Shin CHAN1
10
  • 07:10
Udorn DUANGDECHA-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT-3
10
  • 07:20
In-Woo LEE2
10
  • 07:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Joongkyung MO-3
10
  • 07:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
10
  • 07:30
Darren BECK-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-tang-6
10
  • 07:40
Panuwat MUENLEK-3
10
  • 07:40
Martin ROMINGER-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Tanutchan PUAKTES3
10
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-7
10
  • 07:50
Michael TRAN-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Guy WOODMAN-1
10
  • 08:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-4
10
  • 08:00
Wen-Hong LIN-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
10
  • 08:10
Wade ORMSBY-1
10
  • 08:10
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-1
10
  • 08:20
Ronnachai JAMNONG-1
10
  • 08:20
Kittiroj CHANTHAROTTHAI-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Samuel CYR-2
1
  • 11:00
KHAOPRATUM Somsak-1
1
  • 11:00
Pasavee LERTVILAI4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:10
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-1
1
  • 11:10
Pasamet POGAMNERD0
1
  • 11:10
Elmer SALVADOR-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
1
  • 11:20
Pol KEMMARAT-3
1
  • 11:20
Adam GROOM2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:30
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 11:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
1
  • 11:30
Himmat RAI-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT-7
1
  • 11:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
1
  • 11:40
David GLEESON6
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:50
Sung LEE-5
1
  • 11:50
Mardan MAMAT-9
1
  • 11:50
Chapchai NIRAT1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT-5
1
  • 12:00
Joonas GRANBERG-1
1
  • 12:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-3
1
  • 12:10
Mars PUCAY-2
1
  • 12:10
Zaw MOE-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
1
  • 12:20
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 12:20
Seukhyun BAEK-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:30
Chih Bing LAM-3
1
  • 12:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
1
  • 12:30
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:40
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI1
1
  • 12:40
Ross BAIN-2
1
  • 12:40
Benjamin FOX-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:50
Zhiqun LAM2
1
  • 12:50
Varan ISRABHAKDI1
1
  • 12:50
Teerawat POIPONG2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:00
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT0
10
  • 11:00
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
10
  • 11:00
Kunal BHASIN-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:10
Chen-Chih CHIANG-2
10
  • 11:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON1
10
  • 11:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:20
Chris S RODGERS-8
10
  • 11:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-2
10
  • 11:20
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Noppawut LAPANUPAT-1
10
  • 11:30
Shang-Hung KAO-1
10
  • 11:30
Tawan PHONGPHUN-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Tim STEWART-4
10
  • 11:40
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
10
  • 11:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
10
  • 11:50
Guido VAN DER VALK1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Darren TAN0
10
  • 12:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
10
  • 12:00
Sirapong MAITREEYEUNYONG5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
George GANDRANATA0
10
  • 12:10
Pablo HERRERIA-3
10
  • 12:10
Napat SIRITAT0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS-4
10
  • 12:20
Iain STEEL0
10
  • 12:20
Apichart PAPITAK1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Prin SIRISOMMAI2
10
  • 12:30
Thepbodin AMARANAN2
10
  • 12:30
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN3
10
  • 12:40
Porameth SONTHIRATI-1
10
  • 12:40
Quincy QUEK-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI4
10
  • 12:50
Wittawat SAE-UNG-6
10
  • 12:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-2