King's Cup

Nov 29 - Dec 2

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Sukree OTHMAN-2
1
  • 07:00
Ronnachai JAMNONG-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-8
1
  • 07:10
Chaiput DARAPANICH-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 07:20
Tse-Peng CHANG4
1
  • 07:20
Thepbodin AMARANAN-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Iain STEEL0
1
  • 07:30
Sung LEE-2
1
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 07:40
Tawan PHONGPHUN-9
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-2
1
  • 07:50
Kittiroj CHANTHAROTTHAI-4
1
  • 07:50
Antonio LASCUNA-9
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 08:00
Andrew DODT-4
1
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Taiki HARA0
1
  • 08:10
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW-3
1
  • 08:10
Ross BAIN-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:25
Porameth SONTHIRATI-2
1
  • 08:25
Seukhyun BAEK-5
1
  • 08:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Joonas GRANBERG-3
1
  • 08:35
Kunal BHASIN-2
1
  • 08:35
James BYRNE-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
LIN Wen-hong-4
1
  • 08:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-10
1
  • 08:45
Michael TRAN-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Prayad MARKSAENG-10
1
  • 08:55
Jonathan MOORE-7
1
  • 08:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-9
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Felipe AGUILAR-11
1
  • 09:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
1
  • 09:05
Nadeem INYAT-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
Mars PUCAY-9
1
  • 09:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-11
1
  • 09:15
Martin ROMINGER-11
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Panuwat MUENLEK-10
1
  • 09:25
Joongkyung MO-8
1
  • 09:25
Unho PARK-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Wittawat SAE-UNG-6
1
  • 09:35
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-6
1
  • 09:35
Chih Bing LAM-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:50
Javi COLOMO-14
1
  • 09:50
Darren TAN-6
1
  • 09:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:00
Anthony KANG-5
1
  • 10:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
1
  • 10:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ-12
1
  • 10:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-11
1
  • 10:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-14
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-16
1
  • 10:20
Quincy QUEK-10
1
  • 10:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-14
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-13
1
  • 10:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-15
1
  • 10:30
Wade ORMSBY-13
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
LIN Wen-tang-13
1
  • 10:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-11
1
  • 10:40
Prom MEESAWAT-12
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Elmer SALVADOR-12
1
  • 10:50
Chiang Chen-chih -11
1
  • 10:50
Udorn DUANGDECHA-14
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Mardan MAMAT-17
1
  • 11:00
Chris S RODGERS-11
1
  • 11:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-11