King's Cup

Nov 29 - Dec 2

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
1
  • 07:30
Tse-Peng CHANG7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Taiki HARA-4
1
  • 07:40
Iain STEEL2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Kunal BHASIN-5
1
  • 07:50
Ross BAIN2
1
  • 07:50
Porameth SONTHIRATI-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
1
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 08:00
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-7
1
  • 08:10
Sukree OTHMAN7
1
  • 08:10
Ronnachai JAMNONG-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
1
  • 08:20
Joonas GRANBERG-9
1
  • 08:20
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Wen-Hong LIN-9
1
  • 08:30
Nadeem INYAT-3
1
  • 08:30
James BYRNE-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Andrew DODT-5
1
  • 08:40
Samuel CYR-11
1
  • 08:40
Kittiroj CHANTHAROTTHAI0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:55
Anthony KANG-9
1
  • 08:55
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-6
1
  • 08:55
Seukhyun BAEK-13
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:05
Thepbodin AMARANAN-2
1
  • 09:05
Darren TAN-4
1
  • 09:05
Chaiput DARAPANICH-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:15
Wittawat SAE-UNG-8
1
  • 09:15
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-5
1
  • 09:15
Unho PARK-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:25
Chih Bing LAM-10
1
  • 09:25
Jonathan MOORE-12
1
  • 09:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-8
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Chapchai NIRAT-4
1
  • 09:35
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 09:35
Joongkyung MO-9
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Mars PUCAY-4
1
  • 09:45
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-8
1
  • 09:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL-10
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-12
1
  • 09:55
Michael TRAN-7
1
  • 09:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:05
Tawan PHONGPHUN-10
1
  • 10:05
Quincy QUEK-14
1
  • 10:05
Antonio LASCUNA-13
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-14
1
  • 10:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-11
1
  • 10:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-13
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-9
1
  • 10:30
Chen-Chih CHIANG-14
1
  • 10:30
Chris S RODGERS-14
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-16
1
  • 10:40
Martin ROMINGER-11
1
  • 10:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-16
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-14
1
  • 10:50
Elmer SALVADOR-13
1
  • 10:50
Felipe AGUILAR-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Prom MEESAWAT-16
1
  • 11:00
LIN Wen-tang-12
1
  • 11:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ-19
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:10
Udorn DUANGDECHA-19
1
  • 11:10
Wade ORMSBY-12
1
  • 11:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-16
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Javi COLOMO-14
1
  • 11:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ-22
1
  • 11:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-16
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-20
1
  • 11:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-13
1
  • 11:30
Mardan MAMAT-20