King's Cup

Jul 28 - Jul 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK3
1
  • 06:40
Samuel CHIEN2
1
  • 06:40
Nicolas PAEZ-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Jordan ZUNIC-1
1
  • 06:50
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON-4
1
  • 06:50
Soonsang HONG2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Chikkarangappa S.-2
1
  • 07:00
Kasidit LEPKURTE9
1
  • 07:00
Michael WRIGHT1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-4
1
  • 07:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
1
  • 07:10
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Estanislao GOYA2
1
  • 07:20
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Panuwat MUENLEK3
1
  • 07:30
Dean BURMESTER3
1
  • 07:30
Casey O'TOOLE1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
1
  • 07:40
Joachim HANSEN-3
1
  • 07:40
LEE Chieh-po5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Masaru TAKAHASHI2
1
  • 07:50
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI1
1
  • 07:50
Alessandro TADINI0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
1
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-7
1
  • 08:00
Jose Pablo ROLZ3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Jaco AHLERS-3
1
  • 08:10
Unho PARK0
1
  • 08:10
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 08:20
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-3
1
  • 08:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN2
1
  • 08:30
Thepbodin AMARANAN6
1
  • 08:30
Seunghyun CHOI-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Napat PATTAMASING3
1
  • 08:40
Nakarintra RATANAKUL6
1
  • 08:40
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
10
  • 06:40
Clement BERARDO0
10
  • 06:40
Chiragh KUMAR-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
John PARRY-2
10
  • 06:50
Daniel IM-3
10
  • 06:50
Mardan MAMAT-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Angelo QUE1
10
  • 07:00
Carlos PIGEM2
10
  • 07:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Johan EDFORS-2
10
  • 07:10
LIANG Wen-chong -1
10
  • 07:10
Natipong SRITHONG-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA0
10
  • 07:20
Danny CHIA3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Poom SAKSANSIN0
10
  • 07:30
Scott JAMIESON1
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
10
  • 07:40
Ryan EVANS3
10
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
10
  • 07:50
James ROBINSON-1
10
  • 07:50
Shiv KAPUR2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Shunya TAKEYASU0
10
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 08:00
Stuart MANLEY-1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
CHAN Yih-shin 4
10
  • 08:10
Somkiat SRISA-NGA3
10
  • 08:10
Kalem RICHARDSON2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Niall TURNER-1
10
  • 08:20
LU Wei-Chih0
10
  • 08:20
Keith HORNE-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Victor OSTERBY-1
10
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
10
  • 08:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI1
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Yikeun CHANG6
10
  • 08:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
10
  • 08:40
Sean RIORDAN6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 11:30
Jin JEONG5
1
  • 11:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Danthai BOONMA-2
1
  • 11:40
Pelle EDBERG1
1
  • 11:40
Richard T. LEE1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Eddie PEPPERELL-3
1
  • 11:50
Shaun NORRIS0
1
  • 11:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Adilson DA SILVA2
1
  • 12:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 12:00
LIN Wen-tang-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Trevor IMMELMAN-1
1
  • 12:10
David LIPSKY-1
1
  • 12:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Mithun PERERA2
1
  • 12:20
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 12:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
1
  • 12:30
Seve BENSON3
1
  • 12:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 12:40
Chris HANSON3
1
  • 12:40
Chapchai NIRAT1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
HUNG Chien-Yao2
1
  • 12:50
Rhys DAVIES-1
1
  • 12:50
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 13:00
Mark FOSTER1
1
  • 13:00
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Kevin MCLISTER0
1
  • 13:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
1
  • 13:10
Tom JOHNSON-5
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
1
  • 13:20
HUANG Wenyi -2
1
  • 13:20
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Chaiphat KOONMARK1
1
  • 13:30
Sun SIRISIN3
1
  • 13:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Josh YOUNGER3
10
  • 11:30
Narinrit TANTRAKUL4
10
  • 11:30
John CATLIN1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
10
  • 11:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
10
  • 11:40
Anthoni FERRER-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Wolmer MURILLO1
10
  • 11:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
10
  • 11:50
Jobim CARLOS1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Francesco LAPORTA-5
10
  • 12:00
Kwanchai TANNIN0
10
  • 12:00
Himmat RAI-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Lukas NEMECZ0
10
  • 12:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
10
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Daniel GAVINS10
10
  • 12:20
Udorn DUANGDECHA1
10
  • 12:20
Jason KNUTZON0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
David DIXON2
10
  • 12:30
Sam BRAZEL-1
10
  • 12:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Simon YATES-2
10
  • 12:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
10
  • 12:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT2
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Janne KASKE8
10
  • 12:50
Greg MOSS4
10
  • 12:50
Ronnachai JAMNONG7
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Lionel WEBER-2
10
  • 13:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT5
10
  • 13:00
Brett MUNSON-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Dodge KEMMER0
10
  • 13:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
10
  • 13:10
Raphael DE SOUSA4
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
David LUTTERUS3
10
  • 13:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN1
10
  • 13:20
Jordan SHERRATT6
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
10
  • 13:30
Nitithorn THIPPONG12
10
  • 13:30
Phanuvich ONCHU4