King's Cup

Jul 28 - Jul 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
John CATLIN8
1
  • 06:40
Narinrit TANTRAKUL10
1
  • 06:40
Josh YOUNGER4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Anthoni FERRER1
1
  • 06:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS12
1
  • 06:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Wolmer MURILLO0
1
  • 07:00
Jobim CARLOS3
1
  • 07:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Francesco LAPORTA-4
1
  • 07:10
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 07:10
Himmat RAI3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Lukas NEMECZ-4
1
  • 07:20
Natthapong NIYOMCHON5
1
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 07:30
Daniel GAVINS17
1
  • 07:30
Udorn DUANGDECHA1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Sam BRAZEL-3
1
  • 07:40
David DIXON5
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT1
1
  • 07:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
1
  • 07:50
Simon YATES0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Ronnachai JAMNONG8
1
  • 08:00
Janne KASKE11
1
  • 08:00
Greg MOSS5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Brett MUNSON4
1
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT10
1
  • 08:10
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 08:20
Dodge KEMMER1
1
  • 08:20
Raphael DE SOUSA5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
David LUTTERUS1
1
  • 08:30
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN4
1
  • 08:30
Jordan SHERRATT8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Phanuvich ONCHU8
1
  • 08:40
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL1
1
  • 08:40
Nitithorn THIPPONG13
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
10
  • 06:40
Jin JEONG5
10
  • 06:40
Steve LEWTON1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Richard T. LEE10
10
  • 06:50
Pelle EDBERG0
10
  • 06:50
Danthai BOONMA-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
10
  • 07:00
Shaun NORRIS3
10
  • 07:00
Eddie PEPPERELL-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
LIN Wen-tang-5
10
  • 07:10
Adilson DA SILVA7
10
  • 07:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Trevor IMMELMAN2
10
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY-4
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA2
10
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN7
10
  • 07:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
10
  • 07:40
Seve BENSON6
10
  • 07:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 07:50
Scott BARR-4
10
  • 07:50
Chris HANSON5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
HUNG Chien-Yao0
10
  • 08:00
Rhys DAVIES-1
10
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
10
  • 08:10
Mark FOSTER-3
10
  • 08:10
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Tom JOHNSON-3
10
  • 08:20
Kevin MCLISTER3
10
  • 08:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-3
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Shubhankar SHARMA1
10
  • 08:30
HUANG Wenyi -1
10
  • 08:30
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN6
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Chaiphat KOONMARK0
10
  • 08:40
Sun SIRISIN10
10
  • 08:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN7
1
  • 11:30
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 11:30
Clement BERARDO2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Daniel IM-3
1
  • 11:40
John PARRY-2
1
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Carlos PIGEM1
1
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
1
  • 11:50
Angelo QUE-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Natipong SRITHONG-5
1
  • 12:00
Wenchong LIANG1
1
  • 12:00
Johan EDFORS-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 12:10
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 12:20
Antonio LASCUNA1
1
  • 12:20
Scott JAMIESON1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
1
  • 12:30
Ryan EVANS1
1
  • 12:30
Paul PETERSON2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
James ROBINSON2
1
  • 12:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
1
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Shunya TAKEYASU0
1
  • 12:50
Stuart MANLEY5
1
  • 12:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Somkiat SRISA-NGA2
1
  • 13:00
Kalem RICHARDSON4
1
  • 13:00
Yih-Shin CHAN4
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Keith HORNE4
1
  • 13:10
LU Wei-Chih8
1
  • 13:10
Niall TURNER1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
1
  • 13:20
Victor OSTERBY-2
1
  • 13:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-1
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Yikeun CHANG9
1
  • 13:30
Sean RIORDAN9
1
  • 13:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK1
10
  • 11:30
Nicolas PAEZ-4
10
  • 11:30
Samuel CHIEN3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Soonsang HONG5
10
  • 11:40
Jordan ZUNIC2
10
  • 11:40
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON0
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Michael WRIGHT9
10
  • 11:50
Kasidit LEPKURTE10
10
  • 11:50
Chikkarangappa S.-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
10
  • 12:00
Terry PILKADARIS-7
10
  • 12:00
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Javi COLOMO2
10
  • 12:10
Estanislao GOYA5
10
  • 12:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Casey O'TOOLE-1
10
  • 12:20
Panuwat MUENLEK3
10
  • 12:20
Dean BURMESTER-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Joachim HANSEN-6
10
  • 12:30
LEE Chieh-po4
10
  • 12:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Alessandro TADINI-1
10
  • 12:40
Masaru TAKAHASHI6
10
  • 12:40
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-7
10
  • 12:50
Jose Pablo ROLZ5
10
  • 12:50
Simon GRIFFITHS9
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Jaco AHLERS-5
10
  • 13:00
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN3
10
  • 13:00
Unho PARK5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT1
10
  • 13:10
Adam GROOM3
10
  • 13:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien8
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Thepbodin AMARANAN9
10
  • 13:20
Seunghyun CHOI4
10
  • 13:20
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN7
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Nakarintra RATANAKUL7
10
  • 13:30
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG2
10
  • 13:30
Napat PATTAMASING1