King's Cup

Jul 28 - Jul 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the King's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:35
Napat PATTAMASING5
1
  • 06:35
Niall TURNER2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 06:45
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-1
1
  • 06:45
Ryan EVANS-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:55
Scott JAMIESON-1
1
  • 06:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
1
  • 06:55
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:05
Carlos PIGEM3
1
  • 07:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK0
1
  • 07:05
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:15
Dodge KEMMER4
1
  • 07:15
Shubhankar SHARMA4
1
  • 07:15
David LUTTERUS3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:25
Jbe KRUGER1
1
  • 07:25
Udorn DUANGDECHA1
1
  • 07:25
Wisut ARTJANAWAT1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:35
Anthoni FERRER2
1
  • 07:35
Steve LEWTON3
1
  • 07:35
Shunya TAKEYASU1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
1
  • 07:45
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON0
1
  • 07:45
Chaiphat KOONMARK2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:55
HUNG Chien-Yao0
1
  • 07:55
Simon YATES1
1
  • 07:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
1
  • 08:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
1
  • 08:10
Wolmer MURILLO2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI0
1
  • 08:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH3
1
  • 08:20
Pelle EDBERG-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Shiv KAPUR2
1
  • 08:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
1
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
1
  • 08:40
Alessandro TADINI6
1
  • 08:40
Casey O'TOOLE-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 08:50
HUANG Wenyi 0
1
  • 08:50
Dean BURMESTER-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Rhys DAVIES2
1
  • 09:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
1
  • 09:00
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Victor OSTERBY-3
1
  • 09:10
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 09:10
Eddie PEPPERELL-8
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
John PARRY-3
1
  • 09:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-9
1
  • 09:20
Lionel WEBER-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Jason KNUTZON-4
1
  • 09:30
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 09:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:45
Miguel TABUENA-4
1
  • 09:45
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 09:45
Daniel IM-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:55
Tom JOHNSON-2
1
  • 09:55
Mark FOSTER-7
1
  • 09:55
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 10:05
Sam BRAZEL-2
1
  • 10:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:15
Johan EDFORS-5
1
  • 10:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
1
  • 10:15
Chikkarangappa S.-6
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:25
Nicolas PAEZ0
1
  • 10:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
1
  • 10:25
Scott BARR0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:35
Lukas NEMECZ0
1
  • 10:35
David LIPSKY-2
1
  • 10:35
Francesco LAPORTA-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:45
Danthai BOONMA-3
1
  • 10:45
Jaco AHLERS-8
1
  • 10:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
1
  • 10:55
LIN Wen-tang-6
1
  • 10:55
Natipong SRITHONG-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
1
  • 11:05
Terry PILKADARIS-6
1
  • 11:05
Joachim HANSEN3