Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Jan 25 - Jan 28

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Ryosuke KINOSHITA7
1
  • 06:45
AN Backjun2
1
  • 06:45
Chapchai NIRAT0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
1
  • 06:55
Tatsunori NUKAGA6
1
  • 06:55
Wonjoon LEE4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Konosuke NAKAZATO1
1
  • 07:05
Jbe KRUGER1
1
  • 07:05
Inhoi HUR5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Daniel CHOPRA11
1
  • 07:15
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-5
1
  • 07:15
Daisuke MATSUBARA1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Shunsuke SONODA7
1
  • 07:25
Shunya TAKEYASU1
1
  • 07:25
Johannes VEERMAN5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA-7
1
  • 07:35
Yikeun CHANG-1
1
  • 07:35
Si Thu Ye YINT20
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Angelo QUE4
1
  • 07:45
Yosuke ASAJI4
1
  • 07:45
Eichi SATO10
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Ren OKAZAKI17
1
  • 07:55
Daisuke MARUYAMA-1
1
  • 07:55
Mardan MAMAT1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Koki FURUTA-3
1
  • 08:05
Chiragh KUMAR9
1
  • 08:05
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA11
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Taichi NABETANI2
1
  • 08:15
Tomoharu OTSUKI10
1
  • 08:15
Sihwan KIM-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Kunihiro KAMII0
1
  • 08:25
Takumi KANAYA3
1
  • 08:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Bo BO14
1
  • 08:35
Tomoyo IKEMURA-5
1
  • 08:35
Koichi KITAMURA8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Andrew EVANS2
1
  • 08:45
Masashi HIDAKA-3
1
  • 08:45
Makoto INOUE7
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:45
Anthony QUAYLE6
10
  • 06:45
Jeev Milkha SINGH3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:55
Byungmin CHO1
10
  • 06:55
Ye Htet AUNG0
10
  • 06:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:05
Prayad MARKSAENG9
10
  • 07:05
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 07:05
Scott VINCENT-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:15
Micah Lauren SHIN-7
10
  • 07:15
Nicholas FUNG1
10
  • 07:15
Satoshi KODAIRA-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:25
Yusaku MIYAZATO-6
10
  • 07:25
Shiv KAPUR-1
10
  • 07:25
Paul PETERSON-8
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
10
  • 07:35
Todd SINNOTT-1
10
  • 07:35
Ryo ISHIKAWA1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:45
Daisuke KATAOKA6
10
  • 07:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
10
  • 07:45
Seungsu HAN-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:55
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 07:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
10
  • 07:55
Kenichi KUBOYA2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:05
Tatsuya KODAI-3
10
  • 08:05
Adilson DA SILVA2
10
  • 08:05
Wenchong LIANG0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:15
Richard T. LEE-1
10
  • 08:15
Mikumu HORIKAWA-3
10
  • 08:15
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:25
Keith HORNE-1
10
  • 08:25
Hiroshi IWATA-3
10
  • 08:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:35
Eric SUGIMOTO0
10
  • 08:35
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
10
  • 08:35
HUNG Chien-Yao6
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
10
  • 08:45
Thein Naing SOE9
10
  • 08:45
Ren TAKEUCHI 7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Hlaing Min HTET7
1
  • 11:30
Simon YATES5
1
  • 11:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL8
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Natipong SRITHONG0
1
  • 11:40
Naing Naing LIN0
1
  • 11:40
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Ben LEONG-1
1
  • 11:50
Younghan SONG0
1
  • 11:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
CHAN Shih-Chang4
1
  • 12:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI6
1
  • 12:00
XIAO Bowen6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Arjun ATWAL-4
1
  • 12:10
Shugo IMAHIRA-4
1
  • 12:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Shaun NORRIS-5
1
  • 12:20
Yuta IKEDA-1
1
  • 12:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Rashid KHAN0
1
  • 12:30
Ryuko TOKIMATSU6
1
  • 12:30
Hyungsung KIM-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Junwon PARK-7
1
  • 12:40
Danthai BOONMA6
1
  • 12:40
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Rikuya HOSHINO-4
1
  • 12:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL6
1
  • 12:50
Danny CHIA7
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
1
  • 13:00
Toshinori MUTO-4
1
  • 13:00
Hiroyuki FUJITA2
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Ryutaro NAGANO3
1
  • 13:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 13:10
Kyungnam KANG0
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Giwhan KIM4
1
  • 13:20
Thein Zaw MYINT5
1
  • 13:20
Daijiro IZUMIDA-3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Toru NAKAJIMA-5
10
  • 11:30
Hakeem JEFRI14
10
  • 11:30
Hein SITHU4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Changwoo LEE3
10
  • 11:40
Zaw Zaw LATT0
10
  • 11:40
Chikkarangappa S.6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT11
10
  • 11:50
Zaw MOE1
10
  • 11:50
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Casey O'TOOLE-5
10
  • 12:00
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 12:00
Jinichiro KOZUMA7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Kodai ICHIHARA2
10
  • 12:10
Lionel WEBER-5
10
  • 12:10
Jinsung KIM4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Ki-Taek KWON-1
10
  • 12:20
LIU Yanwei-2
10
  • 12:20
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Khalin JOSHI1
10
  • 12:30
Zaw Zin WIN4
10
  • 12:30
David OH-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Win AUNG13
10
  • 12:40
Javi COLOMO13
10
  • 12:40
Michio MATSUMURA3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Ryuji MASAOKA0
10
  • 12:50
Hla MYO10
10
  • 12:50
Jarin TODD0
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
San Win AUNG9
10
  • 13:00
Shohei KARIMATA3
10
  • 13:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Terry PILKADARIS1
10
  • 13:10
Myo Win AUNG10
10
  • 13:10
Ji-Man KANG4
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Kyaw Thet OO1
10
  • 13:20
Rahil GANGJEE6
10
  • 13:20
Mitsumasa TAMURA7