Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Jan 25 - Jan 28

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Toru NAKAJIMA-2
1
  • 06:45
Hein SITHU5
1
  • 06:45
Hakeem JEFRI14
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Chikkarangappa S.-2
1
  • 06:55
Changwoo LEE2
1
  • 06:55
Zaw Zaw LATT0
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
1
  • 07:05
Zaw MOE-1
1
  • 07:05
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Casey O'TOOLE-3
1
  • 07:15
Jinichiro KOZUMA2
1
  • 07:15
Kieran PRATT-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 07:25
Jinsung KIM4
1
  • 07:25
Kodai ICHIHARA-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Ki-Taek KWON1
1
  • 07:35
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-1
1
  • 07:35
LIU Yanwei-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
David OH-4
1
  • 07:45
Khalin JOSHI0
1
  • 07:45
Zaw Zin WIN1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Javi COLOMO10
1
  • 07:55
Michio MATSUMURA3
1
  • 07:55
Win AUNG5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Jarin TODD0
1
  • 08:05
Ryuji MASAOKA-1
1
  • 08:05
Hla MYO4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
1
  • 08:15
Shohei KARIMATA-1
1
  • 08:15
San Win AUNG2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 08:25
Ji-Man KANG2
1
  • 08:25
Myo Win AUNG6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Kyaw Thet OO2
1
  • 08:35
Mitsumasa TAMURA2
1
  • 08:35
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Simon YATES2
10
  • 06:45
Hlaing Min HTET3
10
  • 06:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
Naing Naing LIN-4
10
  • 06:55
Natipong SRITHONG-2
10
  • 06:55
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
Ben LEONG0
10
  • 07:05
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-6
10
  • 07:05
Younghan SONG0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Masanori KOBAYASHI0
10
  • 07:15
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 07:15
XIAO Bowen-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Arjun ATWAL-1
10
  • 07:25
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
10
  • 07:25
Shugo IMAHIRA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
Yuta IKEDA-2
10
  • 07:35
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
10
  • 07:35
Shaun NORRIS-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Rashid KHAN0
10
  • 07:45
Hyungsung KIM-2
10
  • 07:45
Ryuko TOKIMATSU2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO0
10
  • 07:55
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 07:55
Junwon PARK-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
10
  • 08:05
Danny CHIA4
10
  • 08:05
Rikuya HOSHINO-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Toshinori MUTO0
10
  • 08:15
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
10
  • 08:15
Hiroyuki FUJITA2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 08:25
Ryutaro NAGANO-1
10
  • 08:25
Kyungnam KANG0
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Daijiro IZUMIDA1
10
  • 08:35
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 08:35
Thein Zaw MYINT3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
1
  • 11:20
Anthony QUAYLE8
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Ye Htet AUNG0
1
  • 11:30
Byungmin CHO2
1
  • 11:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Scott VINCENT-3
1
  • 11:40
Prayad MARKSAENG7
1
  • 11:40
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Nicholas FUNG0
1
  • 11:50
Satoshi KODAIRA-2
1
  • 11:50
Micah Lauren SHIN-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
1
  • 12:00
Shiv KAPUR1
1
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Todd SINNOTT0
1
  • 12:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 12:10
Ryo ISHIKAWA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Seungsu HAN-4
1
  • 12:20
Daisuke KATAOKA2
1
  • 12:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT-2
1
  • 12:30
Kenichi KUBOYA2
1
  • 12:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Tatsuya KODAI-2
1
  • 12:40
Adilson DA SILVA0
1
  • 12:40
Wenchong LIANG0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Miguel TABUENA-2
1
  • 12:50
Mikumu HORIKAWA-3
1
  • 12:50
Richard T. LEE-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Hiroshi IWATA0
1
  • 13:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 13:00
Keith HORNE-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS2
1
  • 13:10
HUNG Chien-Yao4
1
  • 13:10
Eric SUGIMOTO2
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Thein Naing SOE9
1
  • 13:20
Ren TAKEUCHI 5
1
  • 13:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:20
Chapchai NIRAT0
10
  • 11:20
Ryosuke KINOSHITA6
10
  • 11:20
AN Backjun0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 11:30
Wonjoon LEE4
10
  • 11:30
Tatsunori NUKAGA5
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 11:40
Inhoi HUR5
10
  • 11:40
Konosuke NAKAZATO0
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
10
  • 11:50
Daisuke MATSUBARA1
10
  • 11:50
Daniel CHOPRA8
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Shunya TAKEYASU-2
10
  • 12:00
Johannes VEERMAN0
10
  • 12:00
Shunsuke SONODA4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
10
  • 12:10
Yikeun CHANG-1
10
  • 12:10
Si Thu Ye YINT11
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Yosuke ASAJI2
10
  • 12:20
Angelo QUE3
10
  • 12:20
Eichi SATO5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Ren OKAZAKI6
10
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 12:30
Daisuke MARUYAMA2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Koki FURUTA3
10
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR5
10
  • 12:40
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA4
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Taichi NABETANI-1
10
  • 12:50
Sihwan KIM-2
10
  • 12:50
Tomoharu OTSUKI3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Kunihiro KAMII1
10
  • 13:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
10
  • 13:00
Takumi KANAYA3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Koichi KITAMURA4
10
  • 13:10
Bo BO9
10
  • 13:10
Tomoyo IKEMURA0
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Masashi HIDAKA-1
10
  • 13:20
Andrew EVANS1
10
  • 13:20
Makoto INOUE2