Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Jan 26 - Jan 29

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
1
  • 06:45
Shunsuke SONODA2
1
  • 06:45
Koumei ODA3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Rikuya HOSHINO-5
1
  • 06:55
Matthew GRIFFIN-2
1
  • 06:55
Mae MAUNG17
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Si Thu Ye YINT16
1
  • 07:05
Ryuichi ODA2
1
  • 07:05
Michael TRAN3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Toshimitsu IZAWA9
1
  • 07:15
Antonio LASCUNA3
1
  • 07:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Keith HORNE-8
1
  • 07:25
Naing Naing LIN6
1
  • 07:25
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
1
  • 07:35
Keiichiro FUKABORI5
1
  • 07:35
John Michael O'TOOLE-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Hyungsung KIM1
1
  • 07:45
Oscar ZETTERWALL9
1
  • 07:45
Jinichiro KOZUMA-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Yusaku MIYAZATO-11
1
  • 07:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
1
  • 07:55
Chan KIM-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Sungjae IM-3
1
  • 08:05
Niall TURNER7
1
  • 08:05
Shotaro WADA3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 08:15
Takashi OGISO8
1
  • 08:15
David OH-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Sihwan KIM-6
1
  • 08:25
Konosuke NAKAZATO4
1
  • 08:25
J.B PARK1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Hein SITHU9
1
  • 08:35
Masashi OTSU33
1
  • 08:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Brian JUNG0
1
  • 08:45
Bo BO3
1
  • 08:45
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
10
  • 06:45
Carlos PIGEM-5
10
  • 06:45
Taichi NABETANI0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:55
Adam BLAND-2
10
  • 06:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
10
  • 06:55
Junwon PARK3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:05
Younghan SONG2
10
  • 07:05
Miguel TABUENA-6
10
  • 07:05
Hideto TANIHARA0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:15
Yuta IKEDA2
10
  • 07:15
Shaun NORRIS2
10
  • 07:15
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
10
  • 07:25
Satoshi KODAIRA-4
10
  • 07:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:35
Todd SINNOTT-1
10
  • 07:35
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
10
  • 07:35
Sanghee LEE2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:45
Jbe KRUGER-3
10
  • 07:45
Yoshitaka TAKEYA0
10
  • 07:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:55
Masanori KOBAYASHI-5
10
  • 07:55
Mardan MAMAT5
10
  • 07:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:05
Danthai BOONMA-4
10
  • 08:05
Kenichi KUBOYA3
10
  • 08:05
Lionel WEBER-4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:15
Yosuke TSUKADA5
10
  • 08:15
Natipong SRITHONG-2
10
  • 08:15
Mingyu CHO-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:25
Byungmin CHO5
10
  • 08:25
Mukesh KUMAR7
10
  • 08:25
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:35
Hiroyuki NAGAMATSU3
10
  • 08:35
Ben LEONG4
10
  • 08:35
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-1
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:45
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
10
  • 08:45
Thein Naing SOE10
10
  • 08:45
Tatsunori NUKAGA3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Achi SATO11
1
  • 11:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI5
1
  • 11:30
Seungsu HAN1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Johannes VEERMAN0
1
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
1
  • 11:40
Daijiro IZUMIDA13
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
K.T. KIM-7
1
  • 11:50
Gavin GREEN-5
1
  • 11:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH8
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Shugo IMAHIRA2
1
  • 12:00
Ye Htet AUNG3
1
  • 12:00
CHAN Shih-Chang5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Hiroyuki FUJITA1
1
  • 12:10
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 12:10
Zaw MOE5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Min NAING10
1
  • 12:20
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 12:20
Danny CHIA2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Nicholas FUNG-2
1
  • 12:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
1
  • 12:30
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-4
1
  • 12:40
Poom SAKSANSIN9
1
  • 12:40
Junggon HWANG-6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
1
  • 12:50
Azuma YANO-5
1
  • 12:50
Daisuke MARUYAMA2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Ryuko TOKIMATSU2
1
  • 13:00
Terry PILKADARIS1
1
  • 13:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN0
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Wonjoon LEE5
1
  • 13:10
Junya KAMESHIRO4
1
  • 13:10
Casey O'TOOLE-3
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Tatsuya KODAI1
1
  • 13:20
LIU Yanwei3
1
  • 13:20
Aung WINN5
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Myo Win AUNG13
10
  • 11:30
Nobuhiro MASUDA6
10
  • 11:30
Yujiro OHORI6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Michio MATSUMURA-6
10
  • 11:40
Richard T. LEE-6
10
  • 11:40
Hiroshi IWATA2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Kyungnam KANG-6
10
  • 11:50
Kodai ICHIHARA3
10
  • 11:50
Scott VINCENT5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Ippei KOIKE-2
10
  • 12:00
Rahil GANGJEE-1
10
  • 12:00
Daniel CHOPRA-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Scott BARR5
10
  • 12:10
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 12:10
Shintaro KOBAYASHI2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Shunya TAKEYASU0
10
  • 12:20
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 12:20
Javi COLOMO3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
10
  • 12:30
Inhoi HUR1
10
  • 12:30
Yan Myo AYE8
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Takashi IWAMOTO9
10
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR2
10
  • 12:40
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA7
10
  • 12:50
Ryutaro NAGANO0
10
  • 12:50
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Seunghyuk KIM1
10
  • 13:00
Zaw Zaw LATT8
10
  • 13:00
Koichi KITAMURA-1
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Takumi KANAYA-1
10
  • 13:10
Kyaw Thet OO10
10
  • 13:10
Han LEE2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Dong-Hwan LEE1
10
  • 13:20
Thein Zaw MYINT7
10
  • 13:20
Makoto INOUE-7