Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Feb 4 - Feb 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Myo Win AUNG-1
1
  • 06:40
Makoto INOUE-2
1
  • 06:40
Ren OKAZAKI-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Shinichi YOKOTA0
1
  • 06:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
1
  • 06:50
Dodge KEMMER-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Ki-Taek KWON-1
1
  • 07:00
Yasuki HIRAMOTO2
1
  • 07:00
Brett MUNSON1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Mithun PERERA5
1
  • 07:10
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 07:10
Ippei KOIKE-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER-3
1
  • 07:20
S K HO-1
1
  • 07:20
Tatsunori NUKAGA3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS3
1
  • 07:30
Azuma YANO-6
1
  • 07:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Shintaro KOBAYASHI5
1
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 07:40
LU Wei-Chih-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Nobuhiro MASUDA-1
1
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 07:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Niall TURNER-3
1
  • 08:00
Kyongjun MOON-2
1
  • 08:00
Shota AKIYOSHI-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO4
1
  • 08:10
HUNG Chien-Yao0
1
  • 08:10
Tomoyo IKEMURA0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Rahil GANGJEE-1
1
  • 08:20
Keiichi KANEKO3
1
  • 08:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Hla MYO1
1
  • 08:30
Kyaw Thet OO-1
1
  • 08:30
Soomin LEE-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Bo BO-2
10
  • 06:40
LIU Yanwei0
10
  • 06:40
Maung Maung OO3
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Casey O'TOOLE-1
10
  • 06:50
Zaw Zin WIN13
10
  • 06:50
Masamichi ITO4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
10
  • 07:00
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-4
10
  • 07:00
Simon YATES0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Angelo QUE-4
10
  • 07:10
Hyunwoo RYU-3
10
  • 07:10
Yuki INAMORI2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Keith HORNE0
10
  • 07:20
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO1
10
  • 07:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
10
  • 07:30
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-4
10
  • 07:30
Hiroyuki FUJITA5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
10
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA-7
10
  • 07:40
Rashid KHAN-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI3
10
  • 07:50
Zaw Zaw LATT2
10
  • 07:50
Hyungsung KIM-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Kenichi KUBOYA-2
10
  • 08:00
Yu MORIMOTO-2
10
  • 08:00
Natipong SRITHONG1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Masaya TOMIDA1
10
  • 08:10
Naomi OHTA-4
10
  • 08:10
Nicholas FUNG-4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Yujiro OHORI0
10
  • 08:20
Unho PARK-3
10
  • 08:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Aung WINN-3
10
  • 08:30
Hein SITHU5
10
  • 08:30
HSIEH Chi-hsien-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Ye Htet AUNG0
1
  • 11:15
Takumi KANAYA2
1
  • 11:15
Danny MASRIN-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 11:25
Masashi NAKAMURA-1
1
  • 11:25
Aaron TOWNSEND-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 11:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
1
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Danthai BOONMA1
1
  • 11:45
Younghan SONG-5
1
  • 11:45
Shaun NORRIS-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Koumei ODA2
1
  • 11:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
1
  • 11:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Yuta IKEDA-3
1
  • 12:05
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 12:05
Miguel TABUENA-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
1
  • 12:15
Thein Naing SOE5
1
  • 12:15
K.T. KIM-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Boonchu RUANGKIT-1
1
  • 12:25
Frankie MINOZA0
1
  • 12:25
Mardan MAMAT0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Yosuke ASAJI-4
1
  • 12:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
1
  • 12:35
Junggon HWANG-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Steve LEWTON2
1
  • 12:45
Ryuichi ODA-4
1
  • 12:45
David OH6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Ryutaro NAGANO-1
1
  • 12:55
Kyaw THIHA-1
1
  • 12:55
Seunghyuk KIM-4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Daniel CHOPRA1
1
  • 13:05
Achi SATO4
1
  • 13:05
Daisuke MARUYAMA-3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:15
Masashi OTSU12
1
  • 13:15
Hlaing Min HTET3
1
  • 13:15
Naing Naing LIN-3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Heungchol JOO0
10
  • 11:15
Thein Zaw MYINT-3
10
  • 11:15
Yasunori YOSHIDA8
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
LEE Chieh-po3
10
  • 11:25
Masashi HIDAKA-1
10
  • 11:25
Seungsu HAN-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Adilson DA SILVA0
10
  • 11:35
Sanghyun PARK-3
10
  • 11:35
Chapchai NIRAT-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Kodai ICHIHARA-3
10
  • 11:45
Wonjoon LEE-1
10
  • 11:45
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Hakeem JEFRI15
10
  • 11:55
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA0
10
  • 11:55
Masamichi UEHIRA-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Berry HENSON-2
10
  • 12:05
Mingyu CHO-1
10
  • 12:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Scott BARR-1
10
  • 12:15
Sanghee LEE-3
10
  • 12:15
Shunsuke SONODA4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
10
  • 12:25
Yosuke TSUKADA-3
10
  • 12:25
Antonio LASCUNA-8
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
LIN Wen-tang3
10
  • 12:35
Arjun ATWAL-4
10
  • 12:35
Richard T. LEE-6
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Jeunghun WANG-6
10
  • 12:45
Ilhwan PARK2
10
  • 12:45
Sam BRAZEL-6
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA-2
10
  • 12:55
Junwon PARK1
10
  • 12:55
Jordan SHERRATT-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:05
Sean RIORDAN0
10
  • 13:05
Naoto NAKANISHI2
10
  • 13:05
Yikeun CHANG-3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:15
Yan Myo AYE4
10
  • 13:15
Jinichiro KOZUMA5
10
  • 13:15
Si Thu Ye YINT1