Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Feb 4 - Feb 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Heungchol JOO-3
1
  • 06:40
Thein Zaw MYINT-2
1
  • 06:40
Yasunori YOSHIDA10
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
LEE Chieh-po-1
1
  • 06:50
Seungsu HAN-4
1
  • 06:50
Masashi HIDAKA2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Adilson DA SILVA4
1
  • 07:00
Chapchai NIRAT-6
1
  • 07:00
Sanghyun PARK-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Kodai ICHIHARA-3
1
  • 07:10
Wonjoon LEE-7
1
  • 07:10
Shiv KAPUR-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Hakeem JEFRI20
1
  • 07:20
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-3
1
  • 07:20
Masamichi UEHIRA-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Berry HENSON-6
1
  • 07:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
1
  • 07:30
Mingyu CHO-6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 07:40
Sanghee LEE-4
1
  • 07:40
Shunsuke SONODA2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Yosuke TSUKADA-6
1
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
1
  • 07:50
Antonio LASCUNA-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL-9
1
  • 08:00
Richard T. LEE-8
1
  • 08:00
LIN Wen-tang3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Ilhwan PARK-1
1
  • 08:10
Jeunghun WANG-10
1
  • 08:10
Sam BRAZEL-11
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA-6
1
  • 08:20
Jordan SHERRATT-6
1
  • 08:20
Junwon PARK-7
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Naoto NAKANISHI2
1
  • 08:30
Sean RIORDAN-1
1
  • 08:30
Yikeun CHANG-10
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Yan Myo AYE2
1
  • 08:40
Jinichiro KOZUMA6
1
  • 08:40
Si Thu Ye YINT-3
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Takumi KANAYA1
10
  • 06:40
Ye Htet AUNG-3
10
  • 06:40
Danny MASRIN-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Zaw MOE4
10
  • 06:50
Masashi NAKAMURA-2
10
  • 06:50
Aaron TOWNSEND-5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 07:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Danthai BOONMA-4
10
  • 07:10
Younghan SONG-9
10
  • 07:10
Shaun NORRIS-12
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Koumei ODA-2
10
  • 07:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
10
  • 07:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
10
  • 07:30
Yuta IKEDA-6
10
  • 07:30
Miguel TABUENA-6
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
10
  • 07:40
Thein Naing SOE13
10
  • 07:40
K.T. KIM-9
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
10
  • 07:50
Frankie MINOZA-3
10
  • 07:50
Mardan MAMAT-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Junggon HWANG-1
10
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-12
10
  • 08:00
Yosuke ASAJI-4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Steve LEWTON-3
10
  • 08:10
Ryuichi ODA-5
10
  • 08:10
David OH6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Ryutaro NAGANO-8
10
  • 08:20
Kyaw THIHA2
10
  • 08:20
Seunghyuk KIM-7
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Daniel CHOPRA1
10
  • 08:30
Achi SATO2
10
  • 08:30
Daisuke MARUYAMA-6
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Masashi OTSU27
10
  • 08:40
Hlaing Min HTET6
10
  • 08:40
Naing Naing LIN0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Bo BO-2
1
  • 11:25
Maung Maung OO10
1
  • 11:25
LIU Yanwei-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Casey O'TOOLE-4
1
  • 11:35
Zaw Zin WIN13
1
  • 11:35
Masamichi ITO4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
1
  • 11:45
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-7
1
  • 11:45
Simon YATES2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Hyunwoo RYU-7
1
  • 11:55
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 11:55
Yuki INAMORI3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Keith HORNE-9
1
  • 12:05
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO2
1
  • 12:05
Yusaku MIYAZATO-6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Prayad MARKSAENG-7
1
  • 12:15
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-7
1
  • 12:15
Hiroyuki FUJITA4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-4
1
  • 12:25
Danny CHIA-9
1
  • 12:25
Rashid KHAN-11
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
1
  • 12:35
Zaw Zaw LATT-2
1
  • 12:35
Hyungsung KIM-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Kenichi KUBOYA-3
1
  • 12:45
Yu MORIMOTO-7
1
  • 12:45
Natipong SRITHONG-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Masaya TOMIDA6
1
  • 12:55
Naomi OHTA-5
1
  • 12:55
Nicholas FUNG-7
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
Yujiro OHORI-3
1
  • 13:05
Unho PARK0
1
  • 13:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:15
Aung WINN-4
1
  • 13:15
Hein SITHU3
1
  • 13:15
HSIEH Chi-hsien-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Myo Win AUNG7
10
  • 11:25
Makoto INOUE0
10
  • 11:25
Ren OKAZAKI-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-8
10
  • 11:35
Dodge KEMMER-6
10
  • 11:35
Shinichi YOKOTA0
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Ki-Taek KWON-1
10
  • 11:45
Yasuki HIRAMOTO0
10
  • 11:45
Brett MUNSON2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Mithun PERERA3
10
  • 11:55
Ippei KOIKE-2
10
  • 11:55
Jason KNUTZON-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Jbe KRUGER-8
10
  • 12:05
S K HO-4
10
  • 12:05
Tatsunori NUKAGA5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 12:15
Azuma YANO-10
10
  • 12:15
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Shintaro KOBAYASHI3
10
  • 12:25
Carlos PIGEM-6
10
  • 12:25
LU Wei-Chih-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Nobuhiro MASUDA0
10
  • 12:35
Himmat RAI-7
10
  • 12:35
Kalem RICHARDSON-8
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Niall TURNER-6
10
  • 12:45
Kyongjun MOON1
10
  • 12:45
Shota AKIYOSHI2
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Javi COLOMO5
10
  • 12:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
10
  • 12:55
Tomoyo IKEMURA1
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:05
Rahil GANGJEE-7
10
  • 13:05
Keiichi KANEKO6
10
  • 13:05
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:15
Hla MYO4
10
  • 13:15
Kyaw Thet OO0
10
  • 13:15
Soomin LEE-7