Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Feb 4 - Feb 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:25
Berry HENSON-10
10
  • 08:25
Mingyu CHO-7
10
  • 08:25
Yuta IKEDA-10
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:35
Miguel TABUENA-7
10
  • 08:35
Yosuke TSUKADA-10
10
  • 08:35
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA-12
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:45
Jordan SHERRATT-5
10
  • 08:45
Daisuke MARUYAMA-5
10
  • 08:45
Dodge KEMMER-10
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:55
Yusaku MIYAZATO-9
10
  • 08:55
Carlos PIGEM-10
10
  • 08:55
Niall TURNER-6
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:05
Aaron TOWNSEND-5
10
  • 09:05
Daisuke KATAOKA-7
10
  • 09:05
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-10
10
  • 09:15
Ryuichi ODA-2
10
  • 09:15
Naomi OHTA-6
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:25
Danny MASRIN-9
10
  • 09:25
Seungsu HAN-9
10
  • 09:25
Danthai BOONMA-6
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
10
  • 09:35
Sanghee LEE-9
10
  • 09:35
Yosuke ASAJI-5
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:45
LIU Yanwei-4
10
  • 09:45
Casey O'TOOLE-13
10
  • 09:45
Angelo QUE-9
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:55
Jason KNUTZON-6
10
  • 09:55
S K HO-5
10
  • 09:55
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:05
LU Wei-Chih-6
10
  • 10:05
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
10
  • 10:05
Aung WINN-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Shiv KAPUR-8
1
  • 08:30
Chapchai NIRAT-12
1
  • 08:30
Soomin LEE-11
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Rahil GANGJEE-13
1
  • 08:40
Nicholas FUNG-10
1
  • 08:40
Yu MORIMOTO-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Himmat RAI-7
1
  • 08:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-12
1
  • 08:50
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-8
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Hyunwoo RYU-8
1
  • 09:00
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-10
1
  • 09:00
Seunghyuk KIM-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Junwon PARK-16
1
  • 09:10
Masamichi UEHIRA-7
1
  • 09:10
Wonjoon LEE-12
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Kalem RICHARDSON-13
1
  • 09:20
Jbe KRUGER-9
1
  • 09:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-13
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Ryutaro NAGANO-13
1
  • 09:30
Richard T. LEE-7
1
  • 09:30
Danny CHIA-13
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Keith HORNE-12
1
  • 09:40
Arjun ATWAL-11
1
  • 09:40
Antonio LASCUNA-9
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
K.T. KIM-10
1
  • 09:50
Younghan SONG-12
1
  • 09:50
Azuma YANO-16
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Yikeun CHANG-11
1
  • 10:00
Jeunghun WANG-16
1
  • 10:00
Rashid KHAN-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Sam BRAZEL-12
1
  • 10:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-16
1
  • 10:10
Shaun NORRIS-23