Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Feb 4 - Feb 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:25
Seungsu HAN-9
10
  • 08:25
Sanghee LEE-7
10
  • 08:25
Danny MASRIN-7
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:35
Angelo QUE-8
10
  • 08:35
Antonio LASCUNA-8
10
  • 08:35
Shiv KAPUR-9
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:45
Seunghyuk KIM-10
10
  • 08:45
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-10
10
  • 08:45
Hyunwoo RYU-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:55
Miguel TABUENA-8
10
  • 08:55
Himmat RAI-10
10
  • 08:55
Mingyu CHO-5
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:05
Daisuke KATAOKA-10
10
  • 09:05
Richard T. LEE-5
10
  • 09:05
Masamichi UEHIRA-3
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:15
Niall TURNER-9
10
  • 09:15
Naomi OHTA-4
10
  • 09:15
Danthai BOONMA-4
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:25
Jason KNUTZON-6
10
  • 09:25
LU Wei-Chih-5
10
  • 09:25
Jordan SHERRATT-5
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:35
Aaron TOWNSEND-11
10
  • 09:35
Daisuke MARUYAMA-8
10
  • 09:35
Yosuke ASAJI-2
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:45
S K HO-2
10
  • 09:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-8
10
  • 09:45
Yu MORIMOTO3
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
10
  • 09:55
Aung WINN-4
10
  • 09:55
LIU Yanwei-3
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:05
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA1
10
  • 10:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
10
  • 10:05
Ryuichi ODA1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Yusaku MIYAZATO-13
1
  • 08:30
Jbe KRUGER-12
1
  • 08:30
K.T. KIM-10
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM-11
1
  • 08:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 08:40
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-10
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Yosuke TSUKADA-8
1
  • 08:50
Dodge KEMMER-12
1
  • 08:50
Nicholas FUNG-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Berry HENSON-14
1
  • 09:00
Rashid KHAN-10
1
  • 09:00
Yuta IKEDA-15
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Soomin LEE-16
1
  • 09:10
Arjun ATWAL-10
1
  • 09:10
Yikeun CHANG-15
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Sam BRAZEL-13
1
  • 09:20
Keith HORNE-11
1
  • 09:20
Younghan SONG-12
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA-10
1
  • 09:30
Wonjoon LEE-7
1
  • 09:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-14
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Danny CHIA-14
1
  • 09:40
Casey O'TOOLE-18
1
  • 09:40
Chapchai NIRAT-13
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Ryutaro NAGANO-15
1
  • 09:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-12
1
  • 09:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-15
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-18
1
  • 10:00
Rahil GANGJEE-13
1
  • 10:00
Jeunghun WANG-19
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Azuma YANO-20
1
  • 10:10
Junwon PARK-20
1
  • 10:10
Shaun NORRIS-24