Leopalace21 Myanmar Open

Jan 26 - Jan 29

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Leopalace21 Myanmar Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Myo Win AUNG8
1
  • 06:45
Nobuhiro MASUDA2
1
  • 06:45
Yujiro OHORI2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Michio MATSUMURA-2
1
  • 06:55
Richard T. LEE-2
1
  • 06:55
Hiroshi IWATA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Kyungnam KANG-2
1
  • 07:05
Kodai ICHIHARA2
1
  • 07:05
Scott VINCENT2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Rahil GANGJEE-3
1
  • 07:15
Daniel CHOPRA-4
1
  • 07:15
Ippei KOIKE-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Shintaro KOBAYASHI3
1
  • 07:25
Scott BARR3
1
  • 07:25
Chikkarangappa S.2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Shunya TAKEYASU2
1
  • 07:35
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 07:35
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Yan Myo AYE5
1
  • 07:45
Inhoi HUR2
1
  • 07:45
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA1
1
  • 07:55
Takashi IWAMOTO2
1
  • 07:55
Chiragh KUMAR-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA5
1
  • 08:05
Ryutaro NAGANO-2
1
  • 08:05
Chapchai NIRAT0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Zaw Zaw LATT3
1
  • 08:15
Koichi KITAMURA1
1
  • 08:15
Seunghyuk KIM1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Takumi KANAYA0
1
  • 08:25
Han LEE4
1
  • 08:25
Kyaw Thet OO8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Thein Zaw MYINT3
1
  • 08:35
Dong-Hwan LEE1
1
  • 08:35
Makoto INOUE-5
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Seungsu HAN1
10
  • 06:45
Achi SATO7
10
  • 06:45
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
Johannes VEERMAN1
10
  • 06:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
10
  • 06:55
Daijiro IZUMIDA6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
K.T. KIM-5
10
  • 07:05
Gavin GREEN-3
10
  • 07:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Shugo IMAHIRA4
10
  • 07:15
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 07:15
Ye Htet AUNG0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Hiroyuki FUJITA0
10
  • 07:25
Angelo QUE-6
10
  • 07:25
Zaw MOE3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
Prom MEESAWAT-2
10
  • 07:35
Min NAING5
10
  • 07:35
Danny CHIA2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
10
  • 07:45
Nicholas FUNG0
10
  • 07:45
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Poom SAKSANSIN10
10
  • 07:55
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
10
  • 07:55
Junggon HWANG-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Daisuke MARUYAMA2
10
  • 08:05
Juvic PAGUNSAN2
10
  • 08:05
Azuma YANO-6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
10
  • 08:15
Terry PILKADARIS-2
10
  • 08:15
Ryuko TOKIMATSU1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
Casey O'TOOLE-2
10
  • 08:25
Wonjoon LEE2
10
  • 08:25
Junya KAMESHIRO4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Tatsuya KODAI3
10
  • 08:35
LIU Yanwei0
10
  • 08:35
Aung WINN0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
1
  • 11:20
Taichi NABETANI0
1
  • 11:20
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Junwon PARK2
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
1
  • 11:30
Adam BLAND2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Hideto TANIHARA-1
1
  • 11:40
Younghan SONG0
1
  • 11:40
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Shaun NORRIS4
1
  • 11:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
1
  • 11:50
Yuta IKEDA1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
1
  • 12:00
Satoshi KODAIRA-1
1
  • 12:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Sanghee LEE4
1
  • 12:10
Todd SINNOTT1
1
  • 12:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Yoshitaka TAKEYA-2
1
  • 12:20
Jbe KRUGER-5
1
  • 12:20
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI-3
1
  • 12:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 12:40
Kenichi KUBOYA2
1
  • 12:40
Danthai BOONMA-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Mingyu CHO-3
1
  • 12:50
Yosuke TSUKADA1
1
  • 12:50
Natipong SRITHONG-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Byungmin CHO2
1
  • 13:00
Mukesh KUMAR0
1
  • 13:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT0
1
  • 13:10
Ben LEONG4
1
  • 13:10
Hiroyuki NAGAMATSU3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Tatsunori NUKAGA2
1
  • 13:20
Thein Naing SOE10
1
  • 13:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
10
  • 11:20
Shunsuke SONODA0
10
  • 11:20
Koumei ODA1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Mae MAUNG8
10
  • 11:30
Matthew GRIFFIN-2
10
  • 11:30
Rikuya HOSHINO-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Ryuichi ODA-1
10
  • 11:40
Michael TRAN0
10
  • 11:40
Si Thu Ye YINT10
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
10
  • 11:50
Toshimitsu IZAWA3
10
  • 11:50
Antonio LASCUNA2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Keith HORNE-5
10
  • 12:00
Naing Naing LIN3
10
  • 12:00
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 12:10
John Michael O'TOOLE1
10
  • 12:10
Keiichiro FUKABORI4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Jinichiro KOZUMA-2
10
  • 12:20
Hyungsung KIM0
10
  • 12:20
Oscar ZETTERWALL5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Chan KIM-3
10
  • 12:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
10
  • 12:30
Yusaku MIYAZATO-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Niall TURNER5
10
  • 12:40
Shotaro WADA1
10
  • 12:40
Sungjae IM-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Rashid KHAN0
10
  • 12:50
Takashi OGISO8
10
  • 12:50
David OH-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
J.B PARK-1
10
  • 13:00
Konosuke NAKAZATO-1
10
  • 13:00
Sihwan KIM-5
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-5
10
  • 13:10
Masashi OTSU16
10
  • 13:10
Hein SITHU4
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK3
10
  • 13:20
Brian JUNG0
10
  • 13:20
Bo BO2