Macao Open

Oct 19 - Oct 22

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Macao Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
KOH Deng Shan0
1
  • 06:40
Giwhan KIM-7
1
  • 06:40
LEE Chieh-po5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Ian ANDREW7
1
  • 06:50
Ye Htet AUNG0
1
  • 06:50
Honey BAISOYA2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Victor BERTRAN CROUS2
1
  • 07:00
Quincy QUEK1
1
  • 07:00
Heungchol JOO4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Teemu PUTKONEN-3
1
  • 07:10
Jonathan WOO3
1
  • 07:10
Adam BLYTH1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Daniel CHOPRA-1
1
  • 07:20
Nitithorn THIPPONG0
1
  • 07:20
Young NAM9
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
John CATLIN-2
1
  • 07:30
Panuwat MUENLEK1
1
  • 07:30
Michael BIBAT-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR-1
1
  • 07:40
Nirun SAE-UENG3
1
  • 07:40
CHOO Tze Huang3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Dodge KEMMER-3
1
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 07:50
LIU Yanwei2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Arie IRAWAN-2
1
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
1
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON5
1
  • 08:10
Alvin CHEUNG7
1
  • 08:10
M DHARMA3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Minkyu HAN5
1
  • 08:20
George GANDRANATA5
1
  • 08:20
Sorachut Hansapiban 2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
HSU Hao-sheng1
1
  • 08:30
Danny MASRIN5
1
  • 08:30
Sang LEE10
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Udayan MANE5
10
  • 06:40
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK5
10
  • 06:40
Yuxin LIN1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
John Michael O'TOOLE-1
10
  • 06:50
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT2
10
  • 06:50
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Scott BARR0
10
  • 07:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
10
  • 07:00
Himmat RAI2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Rahil GANGJEE5
10
  • 07:10
Samuel CHIEN3
10
  • 07:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-7
10
  • 07:20
Johannes VEERMAN-2
10
  • 07:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
10
  • 07:30
Lianwei ZHANG1
10
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Rashid KHAN-1
10
  • 07:40
Poom SAKSANSIN1
10
  • 07:40
David LIPSKY2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
10
  • 07:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU-5
10
  • 07:50
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Yikeun CHANG-7
10
  • 08:00
Chikkarangappa S.-2
10
  • 08:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Rory HIE1
10
  • 08:10
Junsung KIM4
10
  • 08:10
Brett MUNSON3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Jarin TODD0
10
  • 08:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK4
10
  • 08:20
Oscar ZETTERWALL3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
David GLEESON6
10
  • 08:30
Marc KAWASOE8
10
  • 08:30
Pui-In HUN15
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Ben ECCLES3
1
  • 11:15
Wolmer MURILLO-4
1
  • 11:15
Sihuang YAN18
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Antonio LASCUNA2
1
  • 11:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
1
  • 11:25
LIN Wen-tang5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 11:35
Danthai BOONMA-5
1
  • 11:35
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Prom MEESAWAT-1
1
  • 11:45
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 11:45
Micah Lauren SHIN0
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Natipong SRITHONG-3
1
  • 11:55
Danny CHIA-2
1
  • 11:55
Adilson DA SILVA-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Scott HEND2
1
  • 12:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
1
  • 12:05
LU Wei-Chih2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
LIANG Wen-chong 1
1
  • 12:15
Mardan MAMAT5
1
  • 12:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
1
  • 12:25
Terry PILKADARIS0
1
  • 12:25
Keith HORNE2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Javi COLOMO9
1
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 12:35
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 12:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH8
1
  • 12:45
Jbe KRUGER-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
1
  • 12:55
Gareth PADDISON-1
1
  • 12:55
Ben LEONG4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Anthony KANG6
1
  • 13:05
Somsak KAOPRATUM3
1
  • 13:05
LIEN Lu-sen3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Hamza AMIN10
10
  • 11:15
HSIEH Chi-hsien7
10
  • 11:15
Lucas HERBERT6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Settee PRAKONGVECH4
10
  • 11:25
HSIEH Tung-shu1
10
  • 11:25
Zaw MOE5
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Arjun PRASAD3
10
  • 11:35
Janne KASKE4
10
  • 11:35
Josh SALAH-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
10
  • 11:45
Ryan MCCORMICK-2
10
  • 11:45
Anthony QUAYLE3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
OUYANG Zheng 9
10
  • 11:55
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
10
  • 11:55
Hyungseok SEO2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
William HARROLD1
10
  • 12:05
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS1
10
  • 12:05
Mitchell SLORACH3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Seungtaek LEE1
10
  • 12:15
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN3
10
  • 12:15
James BYRNE4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Khalin JOSHI-1
10
  • 12:25
TSENG Hong-Sheng 0
10
  • 12:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
Chak Hou TANG7
10
  • 12:35
Dimitrios PAPADATOS2
10
  • 12:35
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
10
  • 12:45
Kong Loong LAM7
10
  • 12:45
Mithun PERERA5
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Daniel ZULUAGA4
10
  • 12:55
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 12:55
Aman RAJ5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE8
10
  • 13:05
Jieyu XIAO8
10
  • 13:05
Dino A GIACOMAZZI1