Macao Open

Oct 19 - Oct 22

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Macao Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Hamza AMIN10
1
  • 06:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien9
1
  • 06:40
Lucas HERBERT6
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH12
1
  • 06:50
HSIEH Tung-shu0
1
  • 06:50
Zaw MOE10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Arjun PRASAD9
1
  • 07:00
Janne KASKE10
1
  • 07:00
Josh SALAH-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
1
  • 07:10
Ryan MCCORMICK-2
1
  • 07:10
Anthony QUAYLE8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
OUYANG Zheng 11
1
  • 07:20
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL8
1
  • 07:20
Hyungseok SEO4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
William HARROLD5
1
  • 07:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS7
1
  • 07:30
Mitchell SLORACH1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Seungtaek LEE5
1
  • 07:40
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN9
1
  • 07:40
James BYRNE8
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Khalin JOSHI-1
1
  • 07:50
TSENG Hong-Sheng 5
1
  • 07:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Chak Hou TANG16
1
  • 08:00
Dimitrios PAPADATOS1
1
  • 08:00
Natthapong NIYOMCHON5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-2
1
  • 08:10
Kong Loong LAM16
1
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Daniel ZULUAGA4
1
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 08:20
Aman RAJ5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE10
1
  • 08:30
Jieyu XIAO13
1
  • 08:30
Dino A GIACOMAZZI4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Ben ECCLES1
10
  • 06:40
Wolmer MURILLO-3
10
  • 06:40
Sihuang YAN37
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Antonio LASCUNA3
10
  • 06:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
10
  • 06:50
LIN Wen-tang1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
10
  • 07:00
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 07:00
Miguel TABUENA1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT-5
10
  • 07:10
Nicholas FUNG3
10
  • 07:10
Micah Lauren SHIN1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Natipong SRITHONG0
10
  • 07:20
Danny CHIA1
10
  • 07:20
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Scott HEND-1
10
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
10
  • 07:30
LU Wei-Chih5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
LIANG Wen-chong 4
10
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT3
10
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
10
  • 07:50
Terry PILKADARIS0
10
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Javi COLOMO8
10
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
10
  • 08:00
Lionel WEBER9
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
10
  • 08:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH10
10
  • 08:10
Jbe KRUGER-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
10
  • 08:20
Gareth PADDISON-3
10
  • 08:20
Ben LEONG8
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Anthony KANG9
10
  • 08:30
Somsak KAOPRATUM3
10
  • 08:30
LIEN Lu-sen11
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Udayan MANE14
1
  • 11:15
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK5
1
  • 11:15
Yuxin LIN2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
John Michael O'TOOLE8
1
  • 11:25
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT2
1
  • 11:25
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 11:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL9
1
  • 11:35
Himmat RAI3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Rahil GANGJEE5
1
  • 11:45
Samuel CHIEN1
1
  • 11:45
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-13
1
  • 11:55
Johannes VEERMAN-3
1
  • 11:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
1
  • 12:05
Lianwei ZHANG-1
1
  • 12:05
Angelo QUE-8
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Rashid KHAN-2
1
  • 12:15
Poom SAKSANSIN3
1
  • 12:15
David LIPSKY3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
1
  • 12:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU-9
1
  • 12:25
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Yikeun CHANG-2
1
  • 12:35
Chikkarangappa S.-1
1
  • 12:35
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Rory HIE3
1
  • 12:45
Junsung KIM4
1
  • 12:45
Brett MUNSON8
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Jarin TODD-1
1
  • 12:55
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK8
1
  • 12:55
Oscar ZETTERWALL8
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
David GLEESON12
1
  • 13:05
Marc KAWASOE14
1
  • 13:05
Pui-In HUN27
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
KOH Deng Shan4
10
  • 11:15
Giwhan KIM-8
10
  • 11:15
LEE Chieh-po6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Ian ANDREW15
10
  • 11:25
Ye Htet AUNG1
10
  • 11:25
Honey BAISOYA4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Victor BERTRAN CROUS13
10
  • 11:35
Quincy QUEK0
10
  • 11:35
Heungchol JOO4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Teemu PUTKONEN-1
10
  • 11:45
Jonathan WOO8
10
  • 11:45
Adam BLYTH1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Daniel CHOPRA0
10
  • 11:55
Nitithorn THIPPONG-1
10
  • 11:55
Young NAM18
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
John CATLIN-3
10
  • 12:05
Panuwat MUENLEK2
10
  • 12:05
Michael BIBAT6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Samuel CYR4
10
  • 12:15
Nirun SAE-UENG4
10
  • 12:15
CHOO Tze Huang4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Dodge KEMMER1
10
  • 12:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 12:25
LIU Yanwei5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
Arie IRAWAN-3
10
  • 12:35
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
10
  • 12:35
Marcus BOTH2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON13
10
  • 12:45
Alvin CHEUNG14
10
  • 12:45
M DHARMA2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Minkyu HAN10
10
  • 12:55
George GANDRANATA4
10
  • 12:55
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
HSU Hao-sheng9
10
  • 13:05
Danny MASRIN6
10
  • 13:05
Sang LEE16