Macao Open

Oct 19 - Oct 22

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Macao Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:05
Yuxin LIN4
10
  • 08:05
Panuwat MUENLEK6
10
  • 08:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW9
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:15
David LIPSKY4
10
  • 08:15
Adilson DA SILVA6
10
  • 08:15
Nicholas FUNG0
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT5
10
  • 08:25
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI1
10
  • 08:25
Mitchell SLORACH6
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:35
Samuel CHIEN6
10
  • 08:35
Yikeun CHANG1
10
  • 08:35
Teemu PUTKONEN8
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:45
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 08:45
Dodge KEMMER4
10
  • 08:45
Quincy QUEK7
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:55
Nitithorn THIPPONG0
10
  • 08:55
Jarin TODD5
10
  • 08:55
Antonio LASCUNA7
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:05
Terry PILKADARIS6
10
  • 09:05
Ben ECCLES8
10
  • 09:05
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
10
  • 09:15
Poom SAKSANSIN7
10
  • 09:15
Himmat RAI8
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:25
Ye Htet AUNG9
10
  • 09:25
Tung-Shu HSIEH13
10
  • 09:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND6
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:35
Mardan MAMAT9
10
  • 09:35
Somsak KAOPRATUM14
10
  • 09:35
Khalin JOSHI10
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:45
Rory HIE8
10
  • 09:45
Danny CHIA10
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:55
M DHARMA18
10
  • 09:55
Jason KNUTZON9
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:10
Danthai BOONMA5
1
  • 08:10
Lianwei ZHANG5
1
  • 08:10
Adam BLYTH4
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:20
Shubhankar SHARMA1
1
  • 08:20
Micah Lauren SHIN4
1
  • 08:20
LIN Wen-tang1
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL5
1
  • 08:30
Rashid KHAN-6
1
  • 08:30
Scott BARR-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:40
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 08:40
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 08:40
Natipong SRITHONG-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
1
  • 08:50
Daniel CHOPRA1
1
  • 08:50
Scott HEND4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:00
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-1
1
  • 09:00
Chikkarangappa S.3
1
  • 09:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:10
Josh SALAH7
1
  • 09:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
1
  • 09:10
Gareth PADDISON-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:20
Keith HORNE0
1
  • 09:20
Ryan MCCORMICK1
1
  • 09:20
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:30
John CATLIN0
1
  • 09:30
Jbe KRUGER-3
1
  • 09:30
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 09:40
Arie IRAWAN1
1
  • 09:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:50
Johannes VEERMAN-6
1
  • 09:50
Wolmer MURILLO-4
1
  • 09:50
Angelo QUE-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-13
1
  • 10:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-10
1
  • 10:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-8