Maybank Championship Malaysia

Feb 18 - Feb 21

Prize money: US$3,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Maybank Championship Malaysia.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:25
Joost LUITEN-4
10
  • 08:25
James MORRISON-5
10
  • 08:25
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-2
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:35
Rahil GANGJEE-6
10
  • 08:35
HSIEH Chi-hsien1
10
  • 08:35
Kalem RICHARDSON1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:45
Keith HORNE-4
10
  • 08:45
Thriston LAWRENCE-3
10
  • 08:45
Cheng JIN-4
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:55
Mikko ILONEN-9
10
  • 08:55
Sam BRAZEL1
10
  • 08:55
Mardan MAMAT-2
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:05
Eddie PEPPERELL0
10
  • 09:05
Peter UIHLEIN-4
10
  • 09:05
Natipong SRITHONG-4
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:15
Benjamin HEBERT1
10
  • 09:15
Ashun WU-1
10
  • 09:15
Kemarol BAHARIN-2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:25
Michael TRAN-1
10
  • 09:25
Chapchai NIRAT-5
10
  • 09:25
Brett MUNSON-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:35
Rikard KARLBERG2
10
  • 09:35
Kristoffer BROBERG-4
10
  • 09:35
Anthony WALL-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:45
Nicholas FUNG-4
10
  • 09:45
Siddikur RAHMAN0
10
  • 09:45
Simon YATES3
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:55
Shaaban HUSSIN6
10
  • 09:55
Wilson CHOO-1
10
  • 09:55
KOH Deng Shan1
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:05
Antonio LASCUNA-2
10
  • 10:05
Raphael JACQUELIN-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:15
Jbe KRUGER-7
10
  • 10:15
Soren KJELDSEN0
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 08:25
Prayad MARKSAENG-6
1
  • 08:25
Angelo QUE-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:35
Maximilian KIEFFER-3
1
  • 08:35
Pablo LARRAZABAL-9
1
  • 08:35
Julien QUESNE-9
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:45
Tommy FLEETWOOD-3
1
  • 08:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
1
  • 08:45
Matteo MANASSERO-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 08:55
Stephen GALLACHER-9
1
  • 08:55
Younghan SONG-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:05
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-3
1
  • 09:05
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 09:05
Robert ROCK-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:15
Casey O'TOOLE-6
1
  • 09:15
Alexander LEVY-4
1
  • 09:15
David LIPSKY-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:25
Romain WATTEL-8
1
  • 09:25
Gregory HAVRET-5
1
  • 09:25
Lucas BJERREGAARD-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:35
K.T. KIM-5
1
  • 09:35
Graeme STORM-2
1
  • 09:35
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL-7
1
  • 09:45
Andrew DODT-1
1
  • 09:45
Masahiro KAWAMURA-10
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
1
  • 09:55
Marcus FRASER-12
1
  • 09:55
Thongchai JAIDEE-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:05
Jorge CAMPILLO-10
1
  • 10:05
Soomin LEE-15
1
  • 10:05
Miguel TABUENA-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:15
Danny WILLETT-6
1
  • 10:15
Richard BLAND-9
1
  • 10:15
Nathan HOLMAN-11