Maybank Championship

Feb 9 - Feb 12

Prize money: US$3,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Maybank Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG1
1
  • 07:40
Maximilian KIEFFER-1
1
  • 07:40
Sasidaran M.6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Richard T. LEE-4
1
  • 07:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-4
1
  • 07:50
Romain WATTEL-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Marc WARREN-9
1
  • 08:00
Edoardo MOLINARI4
1
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Rikard KARLBERG-1
1
  • 08:10
Keith HORNE1
1
  • 08:10
Mardan MAMAT-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
1
  • 08:20
Richie RAMSAY1
1
  • 08:20
Hennie OTTO-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Chikkarangappa S.2
1
  • 08:30
Jorge CAMPILLO1
1
  • 08:30
Joakim LAGERGREN1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Nacho ELVIRA2
1
  • 08:40
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 08:40
Shugo IMAHIRA1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Terry PILKADARIS3
1
  • 08:50
Julien QUESNE1
1
  • 08:50
Ricardo GOUVEIA3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Matthew SOUTHGATE4
1
  • 09:00
Chiragh KUMAR-2
1
  • 09:00
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Chapchai NIRAT0
1
  • 09:10
Renato PARATORE-3
1
  • 09:10
Mikko ILONEN2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
George GANDRANATA0
1
  • 09:20
Benjamin HEBERT-2
1
  • 09:20
Adrian OTAEGUI-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Chris PAISLEY0
1
  • 09:30
Jay BAYRON6
1
  • 09:30
Gregory HAVRET-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Mohd Iylia JAMIL6
1
  • 09:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
1
  • 09:40
Paul DUNNE0
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Nino BERTASIO-3
10
  • 07:40
Arie IRAWAN-6
10
  • 07:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Nicholas FUNG-2
10
  • 07:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-7
10
  • 07:50
Ross FISHER-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
10
  • 08:00
Carlos PIGEM0
10
  • 08:00
Bernd WIESBERGER-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Scott HEND2
10
  • 08:10
Danny WILLETT-6
10
  • 08:10
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Gavin GREEN-4
10
  • 08:20
Marcus FRASER-2
10
  • 08:20
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
10
  • 08:30
Ben LEONG-2
10
  • 08:30
Curtis LUCK1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Peter UIHLEIN-6
10
  • 08:40
George COETZEE-1
10
  • 08:40
K.T. KIM-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
10
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 08:50
Robert KARLSSON-4
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Alexander LEVY-3
10
  • 09:00
Mukesh KUMAR5
10
  • 09:00
Shaun NORRIS4
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
10
  • 09:10
Soomin LEE-5
10
  • 09:10
James MORRISON-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Mikko KORHONEN1
10
  • 09:20
Michael LORENZO-VERA-2
10
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Johannes VEERMAN1
10
  • 09:30
Airil ZAHARI4
10
  • 09:30
Shunya TAKEYASU3
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Kemarol BAHARIN-2
10
  • 09:40
Craig HINTON5
10
  • 09:40
Daeng Ab Rahman ABDUL AZIZ1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:30
KHOR Kheng Hwai4
1
  • 12:30
Justin WALTERS1
1
  • 12:30
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:40
LIANG Wen-chong -2
1
  • 12:40
Graeme STORM4
1
  • 12:40
Sam BRAZEL-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
1
  • 12:50
Todd SINNOTT-2
1
  • 12:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:00
Lee WESTWOOD1
1
  • 13:00
Charl SCHWARTZEL-1
1
  • 13:00
Anirban LAHIRI-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-1
1
  • 13:10
Danny CHIA0
1
  • 13:10
Tommy FLEETWOOD0
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:20
Victor DUBUISSON-2
1
  • 13:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
1
  • 13:20
Miguel TABUENA-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:30
Pablo LARRAZABAL0
1
  • 13:30
Jamie DONALDSON5
1
  • 13:30
Jbe KRUGER5
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:40
Rashid KHAN0
1
  • 13:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
1
  • 13:40
Matteo MANASSERO-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:50
Haotong LI-1
1
  • 13:50
Danthai BOONMA2
1
  • 13:50
Younghan SONG-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 14:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA2
1
  • 14:00
David HORSEY2
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:10
R NACHIMUTHU8
1
  • 14:10
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 14:10
Daniel BROOKS0
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:20
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT2
1
  • 14:20
Lasse JENSEN-5
1
  • 14:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN10
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:30
KOH Deng Shan0
1
  • 14:30
Khai Jei LOW7
1
  • 14:30
Michael TRAN-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
Marcel SIEM-6
10
  • 12:30
Callum SHINKWIN6
10
  • 12:30
Thomas AIKEN1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Oliver FISHER7
10
  • 12:40
Adilson DA SILVA0
10
  • 12:40
Scott VINCENT2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 12:50
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 12:50
Haydn PORTEOUS-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
Ashun WU1
10
  • 13:00
David LIPSKY-4
10
  • 13:00
Natipong SRITHONG2
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Poom SAKSANSIN1
10
  • 13:10
Antonio LASCUNA1
10
  • 13:10
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:20
Gary STAL0
10
  • 13:20
Andrew DODT0
10
  • 13:20
Lucas BJERREGAARD-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA7
10
  • 13:30
Paul PETERSON-1
10
  • 13:30
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:40
Nathan HOLMAN0
10
  • 13:40
Nicolas COLSAERTS3
10
  • 13:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:50
Sukree OTHMAN3
10
  • 13:50
David DRYSDALE0
10
  • 13:50
Gregory BOURDY1
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:00
Felipe AGUILAR0
10
  • 14:00
Raphael JACQUELIN5
10
  • 14:00
Siva Chandhran S.9
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:10
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-2
10
  • 14:10
Robert ROCK-1
10
  • 14:10
Niall TURNER-4
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:20
Junya KAMESHIRO3
10
  • 14:20
Angelo QUE8
10
  • 14:20
Casey O'TOOLE4
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:30
Samuel CHIEN9
10
  • 14:30
Johan CARLSSON0
10
  • 14:30
Ye Htet AUNG3