Maybank Championship

Feb 9 - Feb 12

Prize money: US$3,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Maybank Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Marcel SIEM-7
1
  • 07:40
Callum SHINKWIN6
1
  • 07:40
Thomas AIKEN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Oliver FISHER9
1
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 07:50
Scott VINCENT5
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 08:00
Haydn PORTEOUS-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Ashun WU-4
1
  • 08:10
David LIPSKY-9
1
  • 08:10
Natipong SRITHONG4
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Poom SAKSANSIN2
1
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA7
1
  • 08:20
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Gary STAL-2
1
  • 08:30
Andrew DODT-3
1
  • 08:30
Lucas BJERREGAARD-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA7
1
  • 08:40
Paul PETERSON-3
1
  • 08:40
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Nathan HOLMAN2
1
  • 08:50
Nicolas COLSAERTS1
1
  • 08:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Sukree OTHMAN4
1
  • 09:00
David DRYSDALE0
1
  • 09:00
Gregory BOURDY1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Felipe AGUILAR-2
1
  • 09:10
Raphael JACQUELIN8
1
  • 09:10
Siva Chandhran S.12
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-5
1
  • 09:20
Robert ROCK-6
1
  • 09:20
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Junya KAMESHIRO1
1
  • 09:30
Angelo QUE8
1
  • 09:30
Casey O'TOOLE11
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Samuel CHIEN9
1
  • 09:40
Johan CARLSSON0
1
  • 09:40
Ye Htet AUNG-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
KHOR Kheng Hwai8
10
  • 07:40
Justin WALTERS4
10
  • 07:40
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
LIANG Wen-chong -4
10
  • 07:50
Graeme STORM0
10
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
10
  • 08:00
Todd SINNOTT-4
10
  • 08:00
CHAN Shih-Chang0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Lee WESTWOOD-5
10
  • 08:10
Charl SCHWARTZEL1
10
  • 08:10
Anirban LAHIRI-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
10
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA-3
10
  • 08:20
Tommy FLEETWOOD-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Victor DUBUISSON-2
10
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG2
10
  • 08:30
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Pablo LARRAZABAL-5
10
  • 08:40
Jamie DONALDSON5
10
  • 08:40
Jbe KRUGER5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Rashid KHAN-4
10
  • 08:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
10
  • 08:50
Matteo MANASSERO-7
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Haotong LI-4
10
  • 09:00
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 09:00
Younghan SONG3
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
10
  • 09:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
10
  • 09:10
David HORSEY1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
R NACHIMUTHU8
10
  • 09:20
Javi COLOMO-2
10
  • 09:20
Daniel BROOKS0
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT4
10
  • 09:30
Lasse JENSEN-4
10
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN10
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
KOH Deng Shan-2
10
  • 09:40
Khai Jei LOW9
10
  • 09:40
Michael TRAN0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:30
Nino BERTASIO-4
1
  • 12:30
Arie IRAWAN-2
1
  • 12:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:40
Nicholas FUNG-2
1
  • 12:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
1
  • 12:40
Ross FISHER1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT2
1
  • 12:50
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 12:50
Bernd WIESBERGER-12
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:00
Scott HEND-4
1
  • 13:00
Danny WILLETT-11
1
  • 13:00
Jeunghun WANG-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:10
Gavin GREEN-5
1
  • 13:10
Marcus FRASER-1
1
  • 13:10
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 13:20
Ben LEONG-3
1
  • 13:20
Curtis LUCK-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:30
Peter UIHLEIN-2
1
  • 13:30
George COETZEE3
1
  • 13:30
K.T. KIM-8
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA3
1
  • 13:40
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 13:40
Robert KARLSSON-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:50
Alexander LEVY-7
1
  • 13:50
Mukesh KUMAR12
1
  • 13:50
Shaun NORRIS4
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 14:00
Soomin LEE-4
1
  • 14:00
James MORRISON-7
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:10
Mikko KORHONEN-2
1
  • 14:10
Michael LORENZO-VERA-9
1
  • 14:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN6
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:20
Johannes VEERMAN-3
1
  • 14:20
Airil ZAHARI2
1
  • 14:20
Shunya TAKEYASU3
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:30
Kemarol BAHARIN4
1
  • 14:30
Craig HINTON6
1
  • 14:30
Daeng Ab Rahman ABDUL AZIZ-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
Anthony KANG6
10
  • 12:30
Maximilian KIEFFER-3
10
  • 12:30
Sasidaran M.12
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Richard T. LEE-1
10
  • 12:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-8
10
  • 12:40
Romain WATTEL-6
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Marc WARREN-6
10
  • 12:50
Edoardo MOLINARI5
10
  • 12:50
Arjun ATWAL1
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG1
10
  • 13:00
Keith HORNE-3
10
  • 13:00
Mardan MAMAT0
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH6
10
  • 13:10
Richie RAMSAY1
10
  • 13:10
Hennie OTTO1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:20
Chikkarangappa S.4
10
  • 13:20
Jorge CAMPILLO-2
10
  • 13:20
Joakim LAGERGREN-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:30
Nacho ELVIRA2
10
  • 13:30
LIN Wen-tang1
10
  • 13:30
Shugo IMAHIRA1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:40
Terry PILKADARIS0
10
  • 13:40
Julien QUESNE-1
10
  • 13:40
Ricardo GOUVEIA2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:50
Matthew SOUTHGATE7
10
  • 13:50
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 13:50
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:00
Chapchai NIRAT0
10
  • 14:00
Renato PARATORE-4
10
  • 14:00
Mikko ILONEN0
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:10
George GANDRANATA3
10
  • 14:10
Benjamin HEBERT0
10
  • 14:10
Adrian OTAEGUI-2
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:20
Chris PAISLEY-2
10
  • 14:20
Jay BAYRON5
10
  • 14:20
Gregory HAVRET-5
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:30
Mohd Iylia JAMIL13
10
  • 14:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
10
  • 14:30
Paul DUNNE-1