Maybank Championship*

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$3,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Maybank Championship*.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Ryan FOX-4
1
  • 07:40
Quincy QUEK1
1
  • 07:40
Danthai BOONMA-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 07:50
Arie IRAWAN1
1
  • 07:50
Haydn PORTEOUS-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 08:00
Robert KARLSSON-4
1
  • 08:00
Thomas DETRY-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 08:10
CHAN Shih-Chang-4
1
  • 08:10
Matteo MANASSERO-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 08:20
Wade ORMSBY6
1
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 08:30
Adrian OTAEGUI-3
1
  • 08:30
Matthieu PAVON-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
1
  • 08:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
1
  • 08:40
Marcus FRASER0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Danny CHIA1
1
  • 08:50
Jeunghun WANG-2
1
  • 08:50
Jordan SMITH-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
1
  • 09:00
Romain WATTEL-5
1
  • 09:00
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Pablo LARRAZABAL-2
1
  • 09:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
1
  • 09:10
Soren KJELDSEN-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Soomin LEE-5
1
  • 09:20
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 09:20
Ben LEONG-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Joakim LAGERGREN1
1
  • 09:30
Sihwan KIM-1
1
  • 09:30
Casey O'TOOLE-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Jorge CAMPILLO-3
1
  • 09:40
Rory HIE3
1
  • 09:40
Nino BERTASIO-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Mohammad WAFIYUDDIN-3
10
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 07:40
David HORSEY-6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Matt WALLACE2
10
  • 07:50
Yuxin LIN0
10
  • 07:50
Chris HANSON-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
10
  • 08:00
Scott JAMIESON-4
10
  • 08:00
Andrew JOHNSTON-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Thomas BJORN-4
10
  • 08:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
10
  • 08:10
Ryo ISHIKAWA2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO-1
10
  • 08:20
Henrik STENSON0
10
  • 08:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Dylan FRITTELLI-3
10
  • 08:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
10
  • 08:30
Chris PAISLEY-7
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Darren CLARKE0
10
  • 08:40
David LIPSKY-5
10
  • 08:40
Arjun ATWAL-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Sam BRAZEL-2
10
  • 08:50
Shaun NORRIS0
10
  • 08:50
Joost LUITEN0
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Richard T. LEE2
10
  • 09:00
Dean BURMESTER0
10
  • 09:00
Chiragh KUMAR3
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 09:10
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 09:10
Graeme STORM0
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Alexander BJORK-1
10
  • 09:20
Keith HORNE-1
10
  • 09:20
Daniel IM-3
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Oliver FISHER1
10
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT-1
10
  • 09:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Maximilian KIEFFER-3
10
  • 09:40
Yikeun CHANG3
10
  • 09:40
Nacho ELVIRA1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:30
Jbe KRUGER-1
1
  • 12:30
Jarin TODD0
1
  • 12:30
Benjamin HEBERT-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:40
Gregory BOURDY-3
1
  • 12:40
Brandon STONE0
1
  • 12:40
LIANG Wen-chong -2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:50
Shariffuddin ARIFFIN3
1
  • 12:50
Renato PARATORE0
1
  • 12:50
Poom SAKSANSIN2
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:00
Lee WESTWOOD0
1
  • 13:00
Hideto TANIHARA-1
1
  • 13:00
Scott HEND3
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:10
Gavin GREEN-4
1
  • 13:10
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-4
1
  • 13:10
Haotong LI2
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:20
Yuta IKEDA-2
1
  • 13:20
Bernd WIESBERGER-1
1
  • 13:20
Danny WILLETT2
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:30
XIAO Bowen-4
1
  • 13:30
Lucas BJERREGAARD0
1
  • 13:30
Paul PETERSON-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:40
Micah Lauren SHIN-1
1
  • 13:40
Andy SULLIVAN-1
1
  • 13:40
Justin QUIBAN-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
1
  • 13:50
Jason NORRIS-1
1
  • 13:50
Thorbjorn OLESEN1
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:00
Richie RAMSAY-1
1
  • 14:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
1
  • 14:00
Terry PILKADARIS0
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:10
Khalin JOSHI-5
1
  • 14:10
Alvaro QUIROS1
1
  • 14:10
Amir NAZRIN-2
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:20
Jamie ELSON6
1
  • 14:20
Sasidaran M.0
1
  • 14:20
Austin CONNELLY-1
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:30
Lee SLATTERY0
1
  • 14:30
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 14:30
KHOR Kheng Hwai3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
Sukree OTHMAN2
10
  • 12:30
Robert ROCK0
10
  • 12:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Rashid KHAN0
10
  • 12:40
Airil ZAHARI4
10
  • 12:40
Jason SCRIVENER-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Stephen GALLACHER-2
10
  • 12:50
Kemarol BAHARIN-1
10
  • 12:50
Prom MEESAWAT2
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
R NACHIMUTHU1
10
  • 13:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
10
  • 13:00
Todd SINNOTT-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Alexander LEVY-5
10
  • 13:10
LU Wei-Chih-2
10
  • 13:10
Natipong SRITHONG2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:20
Eddie PEPPERELL-3
10
  • 13:20
Angelo QUE1
10
  • 13:20
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:30
Miguel TABUENA-3
10
  • 13:30
Younghan SONG1
10
  • 13:30
Michael LORENZO-VERA-6
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:40
Michael TRAN1
10
  • 13:40
Johannes VEERMAN-1
10
  • 13:40
Paul WARING1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:50
Naing Naing LIN2
10
  • 13:50
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
10
  • 13:50
Marc WARREN-4
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:00
Lionel WEBER3
10
  • 14:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-4
10
  • 14:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
10
  • 14:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI6
10
  • 14:10
Marcel SIEM-3
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:20
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 14:20
Simon YATES0
10
  • 14:20
Edoardo MOLINARI1
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:30
Galven Kendall GREEN7
10
  • 14:30
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 14:30
Matthew SOUTHGATE1