Maybank Championship

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$3,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Maybank Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:50
Sukree OTHMAN-1
1
  • 07:50
Robert ROCK0
1
  • 07:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:00
Rashid KHAN0
1
  • 08:00
Airil ZAHARI7
1
  • 08:00
Jason SCRIVENER-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:10
Stephen GALLACHER-9
1
  • 08:10
Kemarol BAHARIN4
1
  • 08:10
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:20
R NACHIMUTHU4
1
  • 08:20
Daisuke KATAOKA-9
1
  • 08:20
Todd SINNOTT0
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:30
Alexander LEVY-7
1
  • 08:30
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 08:30
Natipong SRITHONG-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:40
Eddie PEPPERELL-6
1
  • 08:40
Angelo QUE2
1
  • 08:40
Andrew DODT-8
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 08:50
Younghan SONG-2
1
  • 08:50
Michael LORENZO-VERA-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:00
Michael TRAN-6
1
  • 09:00
Johannes VEERMAN-3
1
  • 09:00
Paul WARING1
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:10
Naing Naing LIN2
1
  • 09:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
1
  • 09:10
Marc WARREN-10
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:20
Lionel WEBER7
1
  • 09:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-2
1
  • 09:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-6
1
  • 09:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI6
1
  • 09:30
Marcel SIEM-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:40
Chikkarangappa S.0
1
  • 09:40
Simon YATES-6
1
  • 09:40
Edoardo MOLINARI2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:50
Galven Kendall GREEN7
1
  • 09:50
Giwhan KIM5
1
  • 09:50
Matthew SOUTHGATE-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:50
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 07:50
Jarin TODD-3
10
  • 07:50
Benjamin HEBERT-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:00
Gregory BOURDY-2
10
  • 08:00
Brandon STONE-2
10
  • 08:00
Wenchong LIANG-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:10
Shariffuddin ARIFFIN9
10
  • 08:10
Renato PARATORE0
10
  • 08:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:20
Lee WESTWOOD-10
10
  • 08:20
Hideto TANIHARA-9
10
  • 08:20
Scott HEND-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:30
Gavin GREEN-7
10
  • 08:30
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-7
10
  • 08:30
Haotong LI1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:40
Yuta IKEDA-10
10
  • 08:40
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
10
  • 08:40
Danny WILLETT0
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:50
XIAO Bowen-3
10
  • 08:50
Lucas BJERREGAARD-3
10
  • 08:50
Paul PETERSON-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:00
Micah Lauren SHIN-2
10
  • 09:00
Andy SULLIVAN-7
10
  • 09:00
Justin QUIBAN3
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
10
  • 09:10
Jason NORRIS-4
10
  • 09:10
Thorbjorn OLESEN-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:20
Richie RAMSAY-5
10
  • 09:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-6
10
  • 09:20
Terry PILKADARIS-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:30
Khalin JOSHI-7
10
  • 09:30
Alvaro QUIROS-1
10
  • 09:30
Amir NAZRIN-6
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:40
Jamie ELSON6
10
  • 09:40
Sasidaran M.3
10
  • 09:40
Austin CONNELLY-4
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:50
Lee SLATTERY-2
10
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 09:50
KHOR Kheng Hwai8
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:30
Mohammad WAFIYUDDIN-1
1
  • 12:30
Javi COLOMO-6
1
  • 12:30
David HORSEY-8
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:40
Matt WALLACE3
1
  • 12:40
Yuxin LIN3
1
  • 12:40
Chris HANSON-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 12:50
Scott JAMIESON-7
1
  • 12:50
Andrew JOHNSTON-6
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:00
Thomas BJORN-8
1
  • 13:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
1
  • 13:00
Ryo ISHIKAWA-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:10
Yusaku MIYAZATO-6
1
  • 13:10
Henrik STENSON-5
1
  • 13:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:20
Dylan FRITTELLI-9
1
  • 13:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-11
1
  • 13:20
Chris PAISLEY-10
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:30
Darren CLARKE-4
1
  • 13:30
David LIPSKY-9
1
  • 13:30
Arjun ATWAL-6
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:40
Sam BRAZEL2
1
  • 13:40
Shaun NORRIS0
1
  • 13:40
Joost LUITEN-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:50
Richard T. LEE1
1
  • 13:50
Dean BURMESTER-1
1
  • 13:50
Chiragh KUMAR3
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:00
Antonio LASCUNA-7
1
  • 14:00
Berry HENSON-7
1
  • 14:00
Graeme STORM-4
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:10
Alexander BJORK-2
1
  • 14:10
Keith HORNE-5
1
  • 14:10
Daniel IM-4
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:20
Oliver FISHER2
1
  • 14:20
Scott VINCENT-5
1
  • 14:20
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:30
Maximilian KIEFFER-9
1
  • 14:30
Yikeun CHANG4
1
  • 14:30
Nacho ELVIRA1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
Ryan FOX-8
10
  • 12:30
Quincy QUEK-1
10
  • 12:30
Danthai BOONMA-8
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Adilson DA SILVA-3
10
  • 12:40
Arie IRAWAN1
10
  • 12:40
Haydn PORTEOUS-3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
10
  • 12:50
Robert KARLSSON-8
10
  • 12:50
Thomas DETRY-8
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
10
  • 13:00
CHAN Shih-Chang-7
10
  • 13:00
Matteo MANASSERO-6
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
10
  • 13:10
Wade ORMSBY9
10
  • 13:10
Nicholas FUNG-4
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
10
  • 13:20
Adrian OTAEGUI-4
10
  • 13:20
Matthieu PAVON-7
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
10
  • 13:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
10
  • 13:30
Marcus FRASER-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:40
Danny CHIA0
10
  • 13:40
Jeunghun WANG-4
10
  • 13:40
Jordan SMITH-6
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-8
10
  • 13:50
Romain WATTEL-4
10
  • 13:50
Shiv KAPUR-7
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL-4
10
  • 14:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 14:00
Soren KJELDSEN-8
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:10
Soomin LEE-8
10
  • 14:10
Carlos PIGEM-4
10
  • 14:10
Ben LEONG-5
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:20
Joakim LAGERGREN1
10
  • 14:20
Sihwan KIM-4
10
  • 14:20
Casey O'TOOLE-2
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:30
Jorge CAMPILLO-9
10
  • 14:30
Rory HIE0
10
  • 14:30
Nino BERTASIO-11