Maybank Championship

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$3,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Maybank Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
Jordan SMITH-4
10
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL-10
10
  • 08:00
Yusaku MIYAZATO-12
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Matteo MANASSERO-8
10
  • 08:10
Chris HANSON-2
10
  • 08:10
Andrew JOHNSTON-10
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
Javi COLOMO-8
10
  • 08:20
Simon YATES-4
10
  • 08:20
Scott VINCENT-6
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
10
  • 08:30
Keith HORNE-3
10
  • 08:30
Ben LEONG0
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Henrik STENSON-4
10
  • 08:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
10
  • 08:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-11
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
10
  • 08:50
Matthew SOUTHGATE-5
10
  • 08:50
Richie RAMSAY-4
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Benjamin HEBERT-12
10
  • 09:00
Sihwan KIM-5
10
  • 09:00
Paul PETERSON-12
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Daniel IM-3
10
  • 09:10
Carlos PIGEM0
10
  • 09:10
Graeme STORM-7
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
Pablo LARRAZABAL-12
10
  • 09:20
Romain WATTEL-11
10
  • 09:20
Joost LUITEN-10
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Jeunghun WANG-6
10
  • 09:30
Darren CLARKE3
10
  • 09:30
Adrian OTAEGUI-7
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Ryo ISHIKAWA-13
10
  • 09:40
Nicholas FUNG-2
10
  • 09:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-7
10
  • 09:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
10
  • 09:50
Austin CONNELLY-3
GROUP 13
10
  • 10:00
Jason NORRIS-3
10
  • 10:00
Marcel SIEM0
10
  • 10:00
Prom MEESAWAT-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-7
1
  • 07:50
Amir NAZRIN-4
1
  • 07:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:00
Eddie PEPPERELL2
1
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-8
1
  • 08:00
Michael TRAN-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON-14
1
  • 08:10
Shiv KAPUR-12
1
  • 08:10
Antonio LASCUNA-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:20
Scott JAMIESON-10
1
  • 08:20
Matthieu PAVON-9
1
  • 08:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:30
Khalin JOSHI-14
1
  • 08:30
Michael LORENZO-VERA-12
1
  • 08:30
Andy SULLIVAN-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:40
Alexander LEVY-6
1
  • 08:40
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-4
1
  • 08:40
Gavin GREEN-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:50
Soomin LEE-9
1
  • 08:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-13
1
  • 08:50
Soren KJELDSEN-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:00
Thomas BJORN-11
1
  • 09:00
Thomas DETRY-11
1
  • 09:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:10
Danthai BOONMA-9
1
  • 09:10
Robert KARLSSON1
1
  • 09:10
David HORSEY-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:20
Andrew DODT-6
1
  • 09:20
Maximilian KIEFFER-10
1
  • 09:20
Ryan FOX-12
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:30
Dylan FRITTELLI-15
1
  • 09:30
Jorge CAMPILLO-15
1
  • 09:30
David LIPSKY-10
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:40
Stephen GALLACHER-8
1
  • 09:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-9
1
  • 09:40
Hideto TANIHARA-13
GROUP 26
1
  • 09:50
Yuta IKEDA-11
1
  • 09:50
Marc WARREN-13
1
  • 09:50
Chris PAISLEY-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:00
Lee WESTWOOD-12
1
  • 10:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-13
1
  • 10:00
Nino BERTASIO-13