Mercuries Taiwan Masters

Sep 29 - Oct 2

Prize money: US$800,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Mercuries Taiwan Masters .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Chen Tze-ming 6
1
  • 07:00
Victor OSTERBY7
1
  • 07:00
Tung-Liang HUANG4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Wei-Hou LIU6
1
  • 07:10
Jobim CARLOS3
1
  • 07:10
HSIEH Tung-shu2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-hong11
1
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
1
  • 07:20
TSENG Hong-Sheng 2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
LIANG Wen-chong 1
1
  • 07:30
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 07:30
YEH Wei-tze 1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Shubhankar SHARMA3
1
  • 07:40
YANG Fei-hao 5
1
  • 07:40
Unho PARK4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
LIN Wen-ko 3
1
  • 07:50
David LUTTERUS4
1
  • 07:50
WANG Tsung-chieh6
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
HSU Li-Peng7
1
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA1
1
  • 08:00
Tse-Peng CHANG5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
LIN Chie-hsiang 3
1
  • 08:10
Samuel CHIEN-1
1
  • 08:10
WANG Wei-hsiang 9
GROUP 9
10
  • 07:05
Chia-Hao LEE6
10
  • 07:05
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 07:05
Chiang Chen-chih 3
GROUP 10
10
  • 07:15
LIU Yen-Hung6
10
  • 07:15
Greg MOSS2
10
  • 07:15
Chi-Wei LIEN10
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:25
Himmat RAI0
10
  • 07:25
Brett MUNSON5
10
  • 07:25
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:35
Danny CHIA2
10
  • 07:35
LIN Wen-tang0
10
  • 07:35
Danthai BOONMA1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:45
LU Wei-Chih-2
10
  • 07:45
Mardan MAMAT-3
10
  • 07:45
Sam BRAZEL5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:55
Ter-Chang WANG2
10
  • 07:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 07:55
Anthony KANG2
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:05
WANG Wei-lun3
10
  • 08:05
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
10
  • 08:05
Yao-Pin CHANG2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:15
Tsai Che-hung 4
10
  • 08:15
CHEN Yuan-chi 3
10
  • 08:15
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan6
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:05
Min-Nan HSIEH15
1
  • 11:05
LIU Yu-jui 4
1
  • 11:05
CHEN Hao-sen10
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:15
Hsu Mong-nan -1
1
  • 11:15
Marcus BOTH10
1
  • 11:15
KAO Teng 4
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:25
Siddikur RAHMAN4
1
  • 11:25
LIEN Lu-sen2
1
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:35
Steve LEWTON3
1
  • 11:35
Antonio LASCUNA5
1
  • 11:35
Lu Wen-teh 0
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:45
Rashid KHAN
1
  • 11:45
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
1
  • 11:45
Nicholas FUNG-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:55
Yi-Cheng LEE3
1
  • 11:55
Janne KASKE6
1
  • 11:55
HSU Hao-sheng2
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:05
PENG Hung-ching 4
1
  • 12:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS6
1
  • 12:05
HSIEH Chin-Sheng 10
GROUP 24
1
  • 12:15
LIN Chien-Hsiung (A)15
1
  • 12:15
Anthoni FERRER0
1
  • 12:15
YEH Yu-chen0
GROUP 25
10
  • 11:10
Lu Chien-soon 6
10
  • 11:10
LEE Cho-chuan 7
GROUP 26
10
  • 11:20
K P LIN3
10
  • 11:20
Darren TAN14
GROUP 27
10
  • 11:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
10
  • 11:30
HUNG Chun-kang 3
10
  • 11:30
Johannes VEERMAN1
GROUP 28
10
  • 11:40
Tsai Chi-Huang4
10
  • 11:40
Chiragh KUMAR2
10
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 29
10
  • 11:50
Jose Pablo ROLZ8
10
  • 11:50
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 11:50
HSIEH Chi-hsien9
GROUP 30
10
  • 12:00
SUNG Mao-chang 2
10
  • 12:00
Simon GRIFFITHS5
10
  • 12:00
HSIEH Tung-hung 5
GROUP 31
10
  • 12:10
LEE Chieh-po8
10
  • 12:10
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 12:10
KAO Shang-hung 6
GROUP 32
10
  • 12:20
YEH Chang-Ting 6
10
  • 12:20
Alessandro TADINI2
10
  • 12:20
Ming-Feng TSAI4
GROUP 33
10
  • 12:30
Chih-Ta KO7
10
  • 12:30
LIN Keng-Chi 2
10
  • 12:30
Yu-Cheng HO4