Mercuries Taiwan Masters

Sep 29 - Oct 2

Prize money: US$800,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Mercuries Taiwan Masters .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Victor OSTERBY7
1
  • 07:00
Tung-Liang HUANG4
1
  • 07:00
Tze-Ming CHEN6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Wei-Hou LIU6
1
  • 07:10
Tung-Shu HSIEH2
1
  • 07:10
Jobim CARLOS3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Hong-Sheng TSENG2
1
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
1
  • 07:20
Wen-Hong LIN11
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Wenchong LIANG1
1
  • 07:30
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 07:30
Wei-Tze YEH1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Unho PARK4
1
  • 07:40
Shubhankar SHARMA3
1
  • 07:40
Fei-Hao YANG5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
WANG Tsung-chieh6
1
  • 07:50
David LUTTERUS4
1
  • 07:50
Wen-Ko LIN3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA1
1
  • 08:00
Tse-Peng CHANG5
1
  • 08:00
Li-Peng HSU7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Wei-Hsiang WANG9
1
  • 08:10
Chie-Hsiang LIN3
1
  • 08:10
Samuel CHIEN-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 07:05
Chen-Chih CHIANG3
10
  • 07:05
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 07:05
Chia-Hao LEE6
GROUP 10
10
  • 07:15
Chi-Wei LIEN10
10
  • 07:15
Yen-Hung LIU6
10
  • 07:15
Greg MOSS2
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:25
HUNG Chien-Yao3
10
  • 07:25
Himmat RAI0
10
  • 07:25
Brett MUNSON5
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:35
Danny CHIA2
10
  • 07:35
LIN Wen-tang0
10
  • 07:35
Danthai BOONMA1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:45
LU Wei-Chih-2
10
  • 07:45
Mardan MAMAT-3
10
  • 07:45
Sam BRAZEL5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:55
Ter-Chang WANG2
10
  • 07:55
Anthony KANG2
10
  • 07:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:05
Yao-Pin CHANG2
10
  • 08:05
WANG Wei-lun3
10
  • 08:05
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:15
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG6
10
  • 08:15
Che-Hung TSAI4
10
  • 08:15
Yuan-Chi CHEN3
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:05
Yu-Jui LIU4
1
  • 11:05
Hao-Sen CHEN10
1
  • 11:05
Min-Nan HSIEH15
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:15
Teng KAO4
1
  • 11:15
Marcus BOTH10
1
  • 11:15
Mong-Nan HSU-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:25
Siddikur RAHMAN4
1
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
1
  • 11:25
LIEN LU-SEN2
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:35
Steve LEWTON3
1
  • 11:35
Antonio LASCUNA5
1
  • 11:35
Wen-Teh LU0
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:45
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 11:45
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
1
  • 11:45
Rashid KHAN
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:55
Yi-Cheng LEE3
1
  • 11:55
HSU Hao-sheng2
1
  • 11:55
Janne KASKE6
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:05
Hung-Ching PENG4
1
  • 12:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS6
1
  • 12:05
Chin-Sheng HSIEH10
GROUP 24
1
  • 12:15
Chien-Hsiung LIN15
1
  • 12:15
Anthoni FERRER0
1
  • 12:15
YEH Yu-chen0
GROUP 25
10
  • 11:10
Chien-Soon LU6
10
  • 11:10
Cho-Chuan LEE7
GROUP 26
10
  • 11:20
K P LIN3
10
  • 11:20
Darren TAN14
GROUP 27
10
  • 11:30
Chun-Kang HUNG3
10
  • 11:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
10
  • 11:30
Johannes VEERMAN1
GROUP 28
10
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
10
  • 11:40
Chiragh KUMAR2
10
  • 11:40
Chi-Huang TSAI4
GROUP 29
10
  • 11:50
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 11:50
Jose Pablo ROLZ8
10
  • 11:50
HSIEH Chi-hsien9
GROUP 30
10
  • 12:00
Mao-Chang SUNG2
10
  • 12:00
Simon GRIFFITHS5
10
  • 12:00
Tung-Hung HSIEH5
GROUP 31
10
  • 12:10
Shang-Hung KAO6
10
  • 12:10
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 12:10
LEE Chieh-po8
GROUP 32
10
  • 12:20
Chang-Ting YEH6
10
  • 12:20
Alessandro TADINI2
10
  • 12:20
Ming-Feng TSAI4
GROUP 33
10
  • 12:30
Keng-Chi LIN2
10
  • 12:30
Yu-Cheng HO4
10
  • 12:30
Chih-Ta KO7