Omega European Masters

Sep 7 - Sep 10

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,320,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Marcus ARMITAGE-2
1
  • 07:40
Michael LORENZO-VERA0
1
  • 07:40
Duncan STEWART-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Anthony WALL0
1
  • 07:50
Dylan FRITTELLI-2
1
  • 07:50
Chris HANSON0
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Marc WARREN3
1
  • 08:00
James MORRISON-1
1
  • 08:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Peter HANSON-3
1
  • 08:10
Felipe AGUILAR-2
1
  • 08:10
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Richard BLAND0
1
  • 08:20
Simon DYSON8
1
  • 08:20
Alvaro QUIROS-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Nacho ELVIRA0
1
  • 08:30
Sebastien GROS5
1
  • 08:30
Nathan HOLMAN-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Mikko ILONEN0
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 08:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
David DRYSDALE-5
1
  • 08:50
Magnus A CARLSSON4
1
  • 08:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Mathias GRONBERG5
1
  • 09:00
Brandon STONE5
1
  • 09:00
Jose-Felipe LIMA-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Jason SCRIVENER0
1
  • 09:10
Callum SHINKWIN-1
1
  • 09:10
Adrien BERNADET3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Scott HENRY2
1
  • 09:20
Benjamin RUSCH (AM)4
1
  • 09:20
Graeme STORM2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Bernd RITTHAMMER7
1
  • 09:30
Dean BURMESTER0
1
  • 09:30
Johan CARLSSON4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Lucas BJERREGAARD-2
1
  • 09:40
Benjamin HEBERT0
1
  • 09:40
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Natipong SRITHONG3
10
  • 07:40
Daniel IM-4
10
  • 07:40
Jean-Luc BURNIER7
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Luca DENK12
10
  • 07:50
Andrew DODT6
10
  • 07:50
Soomin LEE5
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG-1
10
  • 08:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Thomas DETRY0
10
  • 08:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA3
10
  • 08:10
Marcus FRASER-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Luke DONALD-2
10
  • 08:20
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-6
10
  • 08:20
Haydn PORTEOUS-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Joost LUITEN-3
10
  • 08:30
Matthew FITZPATRICK-3
10
  • 08:30
Tyrrell HATTON-6
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Alex NOREN0
10
  • 08:40
Lee WESTWOOD1
10
  • 08:40
Bernd WIESBERGER1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Chris WOOD3
10
  • 08:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
10
  • 08:50
Scott HEND-6
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Sam BRAZEL-2
10
  • 09:00
Richie RAMSAY-1
10
  • 09:00
Todd SINNOTT-5
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA2
10
  • 09:10
Darren FICHARDT-5
10
  • 09:10
Stephen GALLACHER-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Luca GALLIANO0
10
  • 09:20
Gregory BOURDY4
10
  • 09:20
Jason NORRIS4
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Maximilian KIEFFER-2
10
  • 09:30
Robert ROCK4
10
  • 09:30
Sean CROCKER-4
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Jeremy FREIBURGHAUS4
10
  • 09:40
Rashid KHAN5
10
  • 09:40
Wade ORMSBY1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Hugo ROUILLON12
1
  • 12:40
Miguel TABUENA5
1
  • 12:40
Nino BERTASIO-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Ryan FOX-5
1
  • 12:50
Joakim LAGERGREN-2
1
  • 12:50
Ashun WU-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
1
  • 13:00
David LIPSKY-3
1
  • 13:00
Lee SLATTERY5
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Andres ROMERO-1
1
  • 13:10
Poom SAKSANSIN0
1
  • 13:10
Adrian OTAEGUI-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Renato PARATORE0
1
  • 13:20
Jordan SMITH2
1
  • 13:20
Thomas BJORN5
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Ross FISHER4
1
  • 13:30
Tommy FLEETWOOD2
1
  • 13:30
Danny WILLETT6
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
1
  • 13:40
Julian SURI-3
1
  • 13:40
Alexander LEVY4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Edoardo MOLINARI4
1
  • 13:50
Bradley DREDGE2
1
  • 13:50
Victor DUBUISSON4
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
David HORSEY3
1
  • 14:00
CHAN Shih-Chang4
1
  • 14:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Chikkarangappa S.3
1
  • 14:10
Julien QUESNE0
1
  • 14:10
Luca CIANCHETTI2
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 14:20
Paul DUNNE-1
1
  • 14:20
Marcel SIEM1
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
Scott VINCENT0
1
  • 14:30
Nicholas FUNG4
1
  • 14:30
Danthai BOONMA4
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Javier BALLESTEROS8
1
  • 14:40
Niclas FASTH1
1
  • 14:40
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Jamie DONALDSON2
10
  • 12:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 12:40
LU Wei-Chih8
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Damien PERRIER-3
10
  • 12:50
Paul PETERSON-3
10
  • 12:50
Giacomo FORTINI2
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Alexander BJORK-2
10
  • 13:00
Chris PAISLEY6
10
  • 13:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Matthieu PAVON-3
10
  • 13:10
Jorge CAMPILLO2
10
  • 13:10
Ricardo GOUVEIA-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 13:20
Lasse JENSEN-2
10
  • 13:20
Romain WATTEL-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Scott JAMIESON7
10
  • 13:30
Matteo MANASSERO2
10
  • 13:30
Eduardo DE LA RIVA0
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Florian FRITSCH-3
10
  • 13:40
Romain LANGASQUE4
10
  • 13:40
Sam WALKER0
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Matt WALLACE2
10
  • 13:50
Richard STERNE-2
10
  • 13:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Gary STAL2
10
  • 14:00
Justin WALTERS0
10
  • 14:00
Raphael JACQUELIN1
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
10
  • 14:10
Daniel BROOKS0
10
  • 14:10
Tom LEWIS0
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Brett RUMFORD-3
10
  • 14:20
Raphael DE SOUSA1
10
  • 14:20
Gregory HAVRET-1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
George COETZEE0
10
  • 14:30
Alexander KNAPPE11
10
  • 14:30
Pontus WIDEGREN8
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Arthur AMEIL-PLANCHIN7
10
  • 14:40
Ricardo GONZALEZ-1
10
  • 14:40
Oliver FISHER6