Omega European Masters

Sep 7 - Sep 10

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,320,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Jamie DONALDSON4
1
  • 07:40
LU Wei-Chih10
1
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Damien PERRIER-1
1
  • 07:50
Paul PETERSON-3
1
  • 07:50
Giacomo FORTINI12
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Alexander BJORK-7
1
  • 08:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 08:00
Chris PAISLEY8
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Matthieu PAVON2
1
  • 08:10
Jorge CAMPILLO7
1
  • 08:10
Ricardo GOUVEIA-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Lasse JENSEN-4
1
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER2
1
  • 08:20
Romain WATTEL-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Scott JAMIESON2
1
  • 08:30
Matteo MANASSERO2
1
  • 08:30
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Florian FRITSCH-4
1
  • 08:40
Romain LANGASQUE5
1
  • 08:40
Sam WALKER1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Richard STERNE-7
1
  • 08:50
Matt WALLACE0
1
  • 08:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Justin WALTERS0
1
  • 09:00
Gary STAL0
1
  • 09:00
Raphael JACQUELIN0
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Tom LEWIS-2
1
  • 09:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
1
  • 09:10
Daniel BROOKS-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Raphael DE SOUSA5
1
  • 09:20
Gregory HAVRET-3
1
  • 09:20
Brett RUMFORD0
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Alexander KNAPPE10
1
  • 09:30
George COETZEE5
1
  • 09:30
Pontus WIDEGREN4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Arthur AMEIL-PLANCHIN12
1
  • 09:40
Ricardo GONZALEZ-6
1
  • 09:40
Oliver FISHER5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Nino BERTASIO-2
10
  • 07:40
Hugo ROUILLON18
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Ashun WU-2
10
  • 07:50
Joakim LAGERGREN-2
10
  • 07:50
Ryan FOX-8
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-9
10
  • 08:00
David LIPSKY-3
10
  • 08:00
Lee SLATTERY-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Andres ROMERO-3
10
  • 08:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-4
10
  • 08:10
Adrian OTAEGUI1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Renato PARATORE5
10
  • 08:20
Jordan SMITH5
10
  • 08:20
Thomas BJORN5
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Tommy FLEETWOOD2
10
  • 08:30
Ross FISHER3
10
  • 08:30
Danny WILLETT8
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-2
10
  • 08:40
Julian SURI-8
10
  • 08:40
Alexander LEVY6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Edoardo MOLINARI7
10
  • 08:50
Bradley DREDGE1
10
  • 08:50
Victor DUBUISSON4
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
David HORSEY-1
10
  • 09:00
CHAN Shih-Chang7
10
  • 09:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL0
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Chikkarangappa S.6
10
  • 09:10
Julien QUESNE-2
10
  • 09:10
Luca CIANCHETTI6
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Paul DUNNE0
10
  • 09:20
Danny CHIA8
10
  • 09:20
Marcel SIEM-2
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT3
10
  • 09:30
Nicholas FUNG9
10
  • 09:30
Danthai BOONMA5
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Javier BALLESTEROS10
10
  • 09:40
Rahil GANGJEE4
10
  • 09:40
Niclas FASTH6
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Jean-Luc BURNIER15
1
  • 12:40
Natipong SRITHONG1
1
  • 12:40
Daniel IM-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Soomin LEE10
1
  • 12:50
Andrew DODT4
1
  • 12:50
Luca DENK19
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG-1
1
  • 13:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-9
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Thomas DETRY1
1
  • 13:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA3
1
  • 13:10
Marcus FRASER-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Luke DONALD-1
1
  • 13:20
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-3
1
  • 13:20
Haydn PORTEOUS-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Joost LUITEN-5
1
  • 13:30
Matthew FITZPATRICK-8
1
  • 13:30
Tyrrell HATTON-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Alex NOREN-3
1
  • 13:40
Bernd WIESBERGER6
1
  • 13:40
Lee WESTWOOD-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Chris WOOD2
1
  • 13:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
1
  • 13:50
Scott HEND-13
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Sam BRAZEL0
1
  • 14:00
Richie RAMSAY-4
1
  • 14:00
Todd SINNOTT-9
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA4
1
  • 14:10
Stephen GALLACHER-7
1
  • 14:10
Darren FICHARDT-12
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Luca GALLIANO0
1
  • 14:20
Gregory BOURDY1
1
  • 14:20
Jason NORRIS2
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
Maximilian KIEFFER-5
1
  • 14:30
Robert ROCK1
1
  • 14:30
Sean CROCKER0
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Jeremy FREIBURGHAUS2
1
  • 14:40
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 14:40
Wade ORMSBY1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Michael LORENZO-VERA0
10
  • 12:40
Duncan STEWART-5
10
  • 12:40
Marcus ARMITAGE-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Dylan FRITTELLI-1
10
  • 12:50
Chris HANSON-3
10
  • 12:50
Anthony WALL-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
James MORRISON-4
10
  • 13:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI7
10
  • 13:00
Marc WARREN1
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Peter HANSON1
10
  • 13:10
Felipe AGUILAR0
10
  • 13:10
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Richard BLAND0
10
  • 13:20
Simon DYSON9
10
  • 13:20
Alvaro QUIROS4
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Nathan HOLMAN-1
10
  • 13:30
Nacho ELVIRA-6
10
  • 13:30
Sebastien GROS3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Mikko ILONEN0
10
  • 13:40
Carlos PIGEM-7
10
  • 13:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN8
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Magnus A CARLSSON4
10
  • 13:50
David DRYSDALE-6
10
  • 13:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT8
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Mathias GRONBERG10
10
  • 14:00
Brandon STONE8
10
  • 14:00
Jose-Felipe LIMA1
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Jason SCRIVENER-1
10
  • 14:10
Callum SHINKWIN4
10
  • 14:10
Adrien BERNADET3
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Scott HENRY-1
10
  • 14:20
Benjamin RUSCH (AM)6
10
  • 14:20
Graeme STORM3
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Bernd RITTHAMMER7
10
  • 14:30
Dean BURMESTER-6
10
  • 14:30
Johan CARLSSON3
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Lucas BJERREGAARD-5
10
  • 14:40
Benjamin HEBERT-1
10
  • 14:40
Siddikur RAHMAN11